Wanderprinzen und Prinzessinnen

Zurück zum aktuellen Jahrgang

Prinzenliste - Jahrgang 2014.

Nr. Name Adelstitel Residenz
1834 JudithJudith IV.Mönchengladbach
1833 FrederikFrederik VIII.Wolfsburg
1832 FelixFelix XX.Quedlinburg
1831 LuiseLuise VI.Berlin
1830 ChristianChristian VII.Bockenem
1829 JohannaJohanna XI.Bockenem
1828 Hailie ElaineHailie Elaine I.Berlin
1827 CarolineCaroline VII.Münster
1826 FriesoFrieso I.Hannover
1825 JudithJudith III.Hannover
1824 EstherEsther I.Hannover
1823 NeeleNeele VI.Hötensleben
1822 Neelie AlvaNeelie Alva I.Holzdorf
1821 LisaLisa II.Harztor
1820 LukasLukas VII.Hannover
1819 SamuSamu I.Wernigerode
1818 KristinKristin I.Magdeburg
1817 AnneAnne V.Magdeburg
1816 JuliaJulia X.Einbeck
1815 MauriceMaurice VI.Wernigerode
1814 HenryHenry III.Langeln
1813 LinneaLinnea III.Langeln
1812 EricEric V.Zwinge
1811 MelinaMelina IV.Seesen
1810 EmelieEmelie IV.Wernigerode
1809 JanneJanne II.Ilsenburg
1808 JannesJannes III.Harsum
1807 Lia-MarieLia-Marie I.Harsum
1806 HannesHannes VII.Ellrich
1805 Celina LuciaCelina Lucia I.Halle/Saale
1804 MoritzMoritz X.Großbodungen
1803 AlexanderAlexander XI.Hamburg
1802 LindaLinda II.Thale
1801 RosalieRosalie III.Braunschweig
1800 FlorentinFlorentin I.Braunschweig
1799 Annika Annika VII.-
1798 JohannesJohannes VII.-
1797 FrankaFranka II.Hannover
1796 GretaGreta IV.Hannover
1795 AnnaAnna X.Hannover
1794 MartinMartin VI.Lingen
1793 JohannesJohannes V.Lingen
1792 AntonAnton I.Lingen
1791 PhilPhil II.Hannover
1790 NikNik I.Hannover
1789 SvenjaSvenja V.Hüttenrode
1788 KieranKieran I.Celle
1787 MathisMathis III.Wernigerode
1786 SonjaSonja I.Celle
1785 FinjaFinja V.Frankfurt/Main
1784 MikaMika IV.Sevetal
1783 EmmaEmma V.Wolfsburg
1782 SophiaSophia VII.Wolfsburg
1781 RachelRachel I.Wolfsburg
1780 ElisabethElisabeth VII.Magdeburg
1779 SvenjaSvenja IV.Ahlum
1778 FinnFinn V.Wedemark
1777 AnnikaAnnika VI.Wedemark
1776 RuneRune I.Oldenburg
1775 Amy PhoebeAmy Phoebe I.Delmenhorst
1774 FelixFelix IXX.Liebenburg
1773 Luise SophiaLuise Sophia I.Bad Lauterberg OT Barbis
1772 JoachimJoachim I.Bremervörde
1771 NikitaNikita II.Bevern
1770 Lars ChristophLars Christoph I.Braunschweig
1769 Jan MatthiasJan Matthias I.Braunschweig
1768 JuliaJulia IX.Göttingen
1767 FlorianFlorian X.Göttingen
1766 SimonSimon X.Wolfenbüttel
1765 Ben ThorbenBen Thorben I.Wernigerode
1764 WillyWilly II.Goppeln
1763 RudyRudy I.Goppeln
1762 EddyEddy I.Goppeln
1761 EmmaEmma IV.Querfurt
1760 AidenAiden I.Lostau
1759 Audrey Audrey I.Lostau
1758 CarolinaCarolina II.Magdeburg
1757 JulianJulian IV.Magdeburg
1756 Johannes ChristianJohannes Christian IMagdeburg
1755 GeorgGeorg II.Magdeburg
1754 Emil TheodorEmil Theodor I.Merseburg
1753 Line KlaraLine Klara I.Hannover
1752 Hanna JulieHanna Julie I.Hannover
1751 ThiesThies II.Westerhausen
1750 FlorianFlorian IX.Westerhausen
1749 FerdinandFerdinand II.Halle/Saale
1748 MattisMattis IV.Halle/Saale
1747 LillyLilly VIII.Panketal
1746 NilsNils IV.Panketal
1745 JasminJasmin IV.Halle/Saale
1744 JuliusJulius VIII.Halle/Saale
1743 GordonGordon I.Magdeburg
1742 ChrisChris II.Magdeburg
1741 SimonSimon IX.Leipzig
1740 Jurek BenJurek Ben I.Leipzig
1739 LinusLinus II.Seesen
1738 LenardLenard I.Seesen
1737 DannyDanny II.Haldensleben
1736 MelinaMelina III.Brandenburg
1735 Angelina MarieAngelina Marie I.Gernrode/Eichsfeld
1734 JustinJustin V.Aschersleben
1733 Georg HeinrichGeorg Heinrich I.Buchholz
1732 Mara JolineMara Joline I.Stuhr
1731 MelinaMelina II.Stuhr
1730 JohannaJohanna X.Berlin
1729 LukasLukas VI.Berlin
1728 JustusJustus V.Wunstorf
1727 JustinJustin IV.Magdeburg
1726 JamieJamie I.Magdeburg
1725 RosaRosa II.Frankfurt/Oder
1724 YannisYannis II.Allstedt
1723 RobinRobin IV.Allstedt
1722 FinnFinn IV.Halle/Saale
1721 ThorbenThorben I.Thale
1720 Charlotta MiaCharlotta Mia I.Thale
1719 LeonieLeonie VII.Neukirchen
1718 PaulPaul XI.Neukirchen
1717 MiaMia IV.Berlin
1716 JonasJonas XVIII.Nordhausen
1715 LeonieLeonie VI.Berlin
1714 EmilyEmily VII.Berlin
1713 HelenaHelena III.Grünheide
1712 ClaraClara VIII.Birkenwerder
1711 ElisaElisa IV.Berlin
1710 AleaAlea I.Berlin
1709 AnnikaAnnika V.Braunschweig
1708 JannisJannis VII.Berlin
1707 AnnelotteAnnelotte I.Berlin
1706 JustusJustus IV.Berlin
1705 TharonTharon I.Braunschweig
1704 TimTim XIX.Berlin
1703 LevinLevin I.Halle/Saale
1702 Tim BjarneTim Bjarne I.Kirchgellersen
1701 Emma SophieEmma Sophie I.Kirchgellersen
1700 JaraJara I.Petersberg
1699 JanekJanek III.Derenburg
1698 JonasJonas XVII.Derenburg
1697 MalteMalte VI.Schwerin
1696 LuiseLuise V.Großräschen
1695 MoritzMoritz IX.Großräschen
1694 DanaDana II.Malschwitz
1693 EllenEllen I.Malschwitz
1692 AaronAaron V.Güstrow
1691 YannikYannik II.Dresden
1690 JulianJulian III.Dresden
1689 FlorinFlorin I.Dresden
1688 MarcelMarcel II.Rostock
1687 GwendolynGwendolyn I.Potsdam
1686 KendrickKendrick I.Potsdam
1685 ClaraClara VII.Berlin
1684 JuliaJulia VIII.Berlin
1683 HeleneHelene IX.-
1682 FinnFinn III.Lübeck
1681 TheodorTheodor III.-
1680 BendixBendix I.Ammersbek
1679 MareikeMareike I.Bonn
1678 NiklasNiklas XIII.Pulsuitz
1677 BuddyBuddy I.-
1676 SarahSarah VI.Bottenhorn
1675 AnnikaAnnika IV.Sickte
1674 PhilippPhilipp VIII.Wustermark
1673 AlinaAlina VII.Wustermark
1672 Felix MerlinFelix Merlin I.Teltow
1671 HeleneHelene VIII.Blankenburg
1670 Maximilian Maximilian XIII.Ahrensfelde
1669 AnnabellAnnabell II.Heidesee
1668 FelicitasFelicitas I.Kassel
1667 FrederikFrederik VII.Kassel
1666 Leonie AmyLeonie Amy I.Nordhausen
1665 HendrikeHendrike I.Berlin
1664 HilbertHilbert I.Berlin
1663 ImmanuelImmanuel I.Hamburg
1662 SamuelSamuel I.Hamburg
1661 MaxMax XV.Sassenburg
1660 MaxMax XIV.Hamburg
1659 SinaSina IV.Jena
1658 AlinaAlina VI.Jena
1657 MaxMax XIII.Roßleben
1656 FelixFelix XVIII.Roßleben
1655 LenaLena XVI.Hamburg
1654 Jannik BjarneJannik Bjarne I.Frankenblick
1653 PhillippePhillippe I.Nordhausen
1652 EliasElias V.Nordhausen
1651 MariaMaria III.Nordhausen
1650 MikaMika V.Münster
1649 Hannah MarieHannah Marie I.Trappenkamp
1648 SebastianSebastian VII.Dülmen
1647 KilianKilian II.Falkensee
1646 DominikDominik I.-
1645 GernotGernot I.Ahrensburg
1644 FelixFelix XVII.Lohe-Rickelshof
1643 MerlinMerlin II.Porta Westfalica
1642 CoralieCoralie I.Porta Westfalica
1641 LilliLilli III.Windhausen
1640 AnnaAnna IX.Windhausen
1639 DavidDavid V.Gütersloh
1638 MarkoMarko I.Essen
1637 AntoniaAntonia X.Klettbach
1636 MaximilianMaximilian XII.Erfurt
1635 ErikErik VI.Minden
1634 FelixFelix XVI.Essen
1633 AaronAaron IV.Horstmar
1632 MagdalenaMagdalena IV.Horstmar
1631 JohannesJohannes VI.Liebschützberg
1630 ArthurArthur III.Machern
1629 NellyNelly II.Quenstedt
1628 MarinaMarina I.Braunschweig
1627 JannickJannick I.Braunschweig
1626 TimTim XVIII.Derenburg
1625 ErikErik V.Hannover
1624 JanJan X.Hannover
1623 RenéRené I.Braunschweig
1622 Leah-RenéeLeah-Renée I.Hildesheim
1621 MariaMaria II.Thale
1620 MurielleMurielle I.Thale
1619 OscarOscar I.Magdeburg
1618 MoritzMoritz VIII.Magdeburg
1617 AnneAnne IV.Fulda
1616 LaraLara VII.Tornesch
1615 BenjaminBenjamin IV.Kummerfeld
1614 EvelynEvelyn I.Beuchte
1613 Richard Wilhelm IsaakRichard Wilhelm IsaaLeipzig
1612 Laurenz Siegfried EphraimLaurenz Siegfried EpLeipzig
1611 PhilippPhilipp VII.Ilsede
1610 HannahHannah VIII.Ilsede
1609 SusanneSusanne I.Magdeburg
1608 FelixFelix XV.Magdeburg
1607 KaellKaell I.Neustadt-Glewe
1606 KiaraKiara I.Neustadt-Glewe
1605 DonnyDonny I.Holle
1604 EddaEdda II.Berlin
1603 JunaJuna I.Berlin
1602 CharlotteCharlotte XI.-
1601 FionaFiona II.-
1600 LarissaLarissa I.Barsinghausen
1599 PhilippPhilipp VI.Wernigerode
1598 Lena-MarieLena-Marie I.Elmshorn
1597 HaileyHailey I.-
1596 HollyHolly I.-
1595 LeonieLeonie V.Ebersberg
1594 LeonLeon VII.Heudeber
1593 CardenCarden I.Heudeber
1592 DavidDavid IV.Bad Nauheim
1591 ClemensClemens III.Bremen
1590 HennesHennes II.Sangerhausen
1589 LarsLars VI.Harztor
1588 MarcMarc III.Harztor
1587 HeleneHelene VII.Eberswalde
1586 NeeleNeele V.Bad Harzburg
1585 PhilippPhilipp V.Echem
1584 HenrikHenrik III.Echem
1583 AdrianAdrian IV.Echem
1582 QuentinQuentin I.Hannover
1581 MerlinMerlin I.Hannover
1580 FlorianFlorian VIII.Fürth
1579 MalteMalte V.Uetze
1578 KarolineKaroline I.Gütersloh
1577 MartinMartin IV.Walldorf
1576 SebastianSebastian VI.Braunschweig
1575 DevinDevin I.Braunschweig
1574 AlbertineAlbertine I.Regensburg
1573 LukasLukas V.Regensburg
1572 LeneLene II.Sarstedt
1571 FieneFiene II.Sarstedt
1570 Marie LuiseMarie Luise II.Cottbus
1569 AnthonyAnthony I.Wernigerode
1568 LucaLuca III.Wernigerode
1567 LinneaLinnea II.Titisee-Neustadt
1566 PaulPaul X.Braunschweig
1565 MaxMax XII.Braunschweig
1564 DominikDominik IV.Bernried
1563 MariusMarius IV.Bernried
1562 EmilEmil V.Dresden
1561 LeonLeon VI.Leer/Ostfriesland
1560 Annafried FreyaAnnafried Freya I.Berlin
1559 NoahNoah I.Bad Harzburg
1558 NelliNelli I.Bad Harzburg
1557 ThoraThora I.Veckenstedt
1556 TaraTara I.Ilsenburg
1555 BenjaminBenjamin III.Benzingerode
1554 TheoTheo IV.Blankenburg
1553 SophieSophie X.Blankenburg
1552 HannahHannah VII.Nordhausen
1551 NeleNele VI.Halberstadt
1550 MelvinMelvin I.-
1549 StellaStella III.Blankenburg
1548 HannesHannes VI.Braunschweig
1547 VicoVico I.Braunschweig
1546 IanIan I.Vechelde
1545 DeliaDelia I.Vechelde
1544 JonathanJonathan VII.München
1543 JakobJakob X.München
1542 Mika FeeMika Fee I.München
1541 Finja MalinFinja Malin I.Hamburg
1540 SebastianSebastian V.Baasdorf
1539 OliverOliver II.Baasdorf
1538 AnoukAnouk II.Braunschweig
1537 SophiaSophia VI.Aschersleben
1536 EllaElla III.Magdeburg
1535 GretaGreta III.Magdeburg
1534 LucasLucas IV.Wernigerode
1533 Emma PaulineEmma Pauline I.Ixte
1532 CecilieCecilie I.Frankfurt
1531 TecumsehTecumseh I.Burg
1530 OttoOtto I.Burg
1529 HannsHanns I.Hohenwarthe
1528 JustusJustus III.Bockenem
1527 PhillipPhillip I.Hildesheim
1526 HannahHannah VI.Hildesheim
1525 FynnFynn II.Herzogenrath
1524 JulienJulien I.Brehna
1523 TillTill II.Staufenberg
1522 LaraLara VI.Staufenberg
1521 NinaNina V.Osterode
1520 LenaLena XV.Osterode
1519 StefanStefan IV.Quedlinburg
1518 StefanieStefanie I.Quedlinburg
1517 CareenCareen I.Quedlinburg
1516 StevenSteven I.Bad Sachsa
1515 HarryHarry II.Halle
1514 SophiaSophia V.Wienrode
1513 AlinaAlina V.Wienrode
1512 AlenaAlena II.Oberharz
1511 LarsLars V.Niederorschel
1510 EricEric IV.Niederorschel
1509 FlorianFlorian VII.Böddensell
1508 StureSture I.Panten
1507 MathildaMathilda III.Panten
1506 Xenia-SofieXenia-Sofie I.Blankenburg
1505 NeeleNeele IV.Elsnigk
1504 OleOle V.Elsnigk
1503 AndreaAndrea I.Neutraubling
1502 Jonas MaximilianJonas Maximilian I.Tornesch
1501 Sarah SophieSarah Sophie I.Tornesch
1500 TheodorTheodor II.Leuna
1499 ArthurArthur II.Leuna
1498 JarneJarne I.Hagen im Bremischen
1497 ApkeApke I.Hagen im Bremischen
1496 MiaMia III.Seelze
1495 KaiKai II.Praschwitz
1494 ClaraClara VI.Praschwitz
1493 OskarOskar I.Berlin
1492 NeleNele V.Berlin
1491 Alexa SaphiraAlexa Saphira I.Blankenburg
1490 MoritzMoritz VII.Halberstadt
1489 YumaYuma I.Ehlershausen
1488 LillyLilly VII.Ehlershausen
1487 EmilieEmilie I.Magdeburg
1486 SophieSophie IX.Wolfshagen
1485 Niklas EldrickNiklas Eldrick I.Berlin
1484 Cedrik ColinCedrik Colin I.Berlin
1483 MaruMaru I.Walldorf
1482 MauriceMaurice V.Neumünster
1481 LuiseLuise IV.Strausberg
1480 MathisMathis II.Lähden
1479 LenaLena XIV.Lähden
1478 TjarkTjark II.Göttingen
1477 Emma StineEmma StineLüneburg
1476 Samu FynnSamu Fynn I.Bad Gandersheim
1475 Tarja SerafinaTarja Serafina I.Bad Gandersheim
1474 LenaLena XIII.Wolfenbüttel
1473 TomTom VI.Wolfenbüttel
1472 MauriceMaurice IV.Söhlde
1471 DavidDavid III.Thale
1470 KiraKira I.Berlin
1469 YaraYara II.Berlin
1468 JanneJanne I.Chemnitz
1467 EmilioEmilio I.Halle/Saale
1466 CarloCarlo II.Halle/Saale
1465 TinkaTinka I.Altdöbern
1464 PaulaPaula V.Altdöbern
1463 LenaLena XII.Altdöbern
1462 MattesMattes I.Bad Fallingbostel
1461 FenjaFenja III.Bad Fallingbostel
1460 HenrikeHenrike III.Hildesheim
1459 CarolineCaroline VI.Hildesheim
1458 CarlottaCarlotta III.Michendorf
1457 Thilo Thilo I.Berlin
1456 Jan NiklasJan Niklas II.Westerstede
1455 TristanTristan II.Nörten-Hardenberg
1454 VanessaVanessa III.Bassum
1453 MavieMavie I.Echemissen
1452 AlexandraAlexandra IV.Berlin
1451 PascalPascal VI.Landsberg
1450 PaulinePauline VI.Landsberg
1449 ChristianChristian VI.Völklingen
1448 KonstantinKonstantin II.Berlin
1447 HennesHennes I.Wusterwitz
1446 MartenMarten I.Wusterwitz
1445 JuliaJulia VII.Bad Sachsa
1444 HeleneHelene VI.Zwickau
1443 JuliusJulius VII.Elbe
1442 EddaEdda I.Elbe
1441 NaomiNaomi I.Woerden/Niederlande
1440 JoanneJoanne I.Woerden/Niederlande
1439 VeraVera I.Woerden/Niederlande
1438 JannisJannis VI.Potsdam
1437 LinneaLinnea I.Potsdam
1436 AlexaAlexa I.Berlin
1435 Charlotte Charlotte X.Bernau
1434 PaulPaul IX.Bernau
1433 TessaTessa III.Berlin
1432 SebastianSebastian IV.Barleben
1431 JetteJette III.Bad Lausack
1430 AnnaAnna VIII.Marbach
1429 FranziskaFranziska VI.Krefeld
1428 CarolineCaroline V.Krefeld
1427 RosalieRosalie II.Berlin
1426 PaulPaul VIII.Bargerhagen
1425 Mareen Mareen I.Dülmen
1424 ShaniaShania I.Magdeburg
1423 ArvidArvid II.Magdeburg
1422 Gavin Gavin I.Magdeburg
1421 Lena Lena XI.Meppen
1420 Luisa Luisa IV.Meppen
1419 Jan MioJan Mio I.Hannover
1418 RichardRichard III.Elbingerode
1417 HenryHenry II.Glienecke
1416 FriedrichFriedrich I.Berlin
1415 JenniferJennifer III.Braunschweig
1414 Lasse LeoLasse LeoWunstorf
1413 Luzi LinLuzi Lin I.Wunstorf
1412 KatharinaKatharina IX.Berlin
1411 FabianFabian VIII.Berlin
1410 MaxMax XI.Erkrath
1409 ChristopherChristopher II.Falkensee
1408 Beeke Beeke II.Rheinbach
1407 JoorisJooris I.Rheinbach
1406 NeeleNeele III.Rheinbach
1405 LindaLinda I.Leipzig
1404 KonstantinKonstantin I.Königssee
1403 ClemensClemens II.Königssee
1402 Helena Helena XIII.Könissee
1401 JonasJonas XVI.Suhl
1400 MalinaMalina I.Dortmund
1399 JannesJannes I.Sangerhausen
1398 EmilEmil IV.Sangerhausen
1397 NiklasNiklas XII.Berlin
1396 VitusVitus III.Hamburg
1395 VictorVictor I.Hamburg
1394 Nora SophieNora Sophie I.Ascha
1393 TimTim XVII.Ellrich
1392 LucieLucie II.Ellrich
1391 AronAron I.Halberstadt
1390 NiklasNiklas XI.Böhlen
1389 TjarkTjark I.Danndorf
1388 SveaSvea I.Danndorf
1387 LiaLia I.Neuhof
1386 LeniLeni V.Neuhof
1385 SimonSimon VIII.Berlin
1384 DavidDavid II.Berlin
1383 HannahHannah V.Berlin
1382 WilliWilli II.Barleben
1381 Klara Klara II.Barleben
1380 Melissa-AlexandraMelissa-Alexandra I.Gützkow
1379 MarcMarc II.Offstein
1378 AlmaAlma I.Dortmund
1377 ElsaElsa I.Dortmund
1376 LukasLukas IV.Braunschweig
1375 HannaHanna IX.Holm-Seppensen
1374 JanJan IX.Blankenburg
1373 BeekeBeeke I.Kiel
1372 Ann-KristinAnn-Kristin I.Kiel
1371 BenBen VI.Garbsen
1370 ErikErik IV.Garbsen
1369 JariJari I.Blankenburg
1368 LuiseLuise III.Halle
1367 LeoniLeoni IKlostermannsfeld
1366 JulioJulio I.Hüttenrode
1365 Lukas Tian Lukas Tian I.Hamburg
1364 TomTom V.Wernigerode
1363 CarlCarl I.Wernigerode
1362 FelixFelix XIV.Bocholt
1361 TayaTaya I.Appenrode
1360 NeeleNeele II.Parchim
1359 Hanna Hanna VIII.Parchim
1358 MarjoleinMarjolein I.Dieren/Niederlande
1357 RomkeRomke I.Dieren/Niederlande
1356 LuisaLuisa III.Unseburg
1355 ZachariasZacharias I.Jena
1354 JakobJakob IX.Hamburg
1353 PaulinePauline X.Hamburg
1352 Celine CattleyaCeline Cattleya I.Berlin
1351 MaritMarit III.Den Hoorn/Niederlande
1350 AnnekeAnneke I.Den Hoorn/Niederlande
1349 AmélieAmélie VII.Berlin
1348 MichaelMichael II.Braunschweig
1347 LeonieLeonie I.Berlin
1346 MatteoMatteo II.Berlin
1345 JoshuaJoshua V.Berlin
1344 NeleNele III.Kiel
1343 ElaeneEleane I.Kiel
1342 VivienVivien IV.Groß Kummersfeld
1341 EmmaEmma III.Wismar
1340 AlexanderAlexander X.Wismar
1339 Marie Marie IV.Wismar
1338 HelenaHelena II.Magdeburg
1337 EmelyEmely III.Königswusterhausen
1336 Anna Amaya Anna Amaya I.Bad Düben
1335 Sarah LuiseSarah Luise I.Bergfelde/Berlin
1334 VincentVincent V.Berlin
1333 Elisa Elisa III.Berlin
1332 Julia Julia VI.Warburg
1331 Claudia Claudia I.Warburg
1330 NiklasNiklas IX.Edinbourgh/Schottland
1329 MilesMiles I.Edinbourgh/Schottland
1328 YoshiYoshi I.Wernigerode
1327 MoaMoa I.Bad Salzdetfurth
1326 Pia-JolinPia-Jolin I.Blankenburg
1325 ElisabethElisabeth VI.Mühlheim/Ruhr
1324 JørgensenJørgensen I.Krusaa/Dänemark
1323 JosephineJosephine IV.Krusaa/Dänemark
1322 SophiaSophia IV.Krusaa/Dänemark
1321 ChristopherChristopher I.Krusaa/Dänemark
1320 Ben VincentBen Vincent I.Berlin
1319 Lukas Lukas III.Hamburg
1318 Emily Emily VI.Hamburg
1317 MadsMads I.Krefeld
1316 KyraKyra I.Leichlingen
1315 EmiliaEmilia III.Harztor OT Niedersachswerfen
1314 MetteMette I.Potsdam
1313 MerleMerle II.Potsdam
1312 NadineNadine I.Springe
1311 Mia PhilineMia Philine I.Springe
1310 SophiaSophia III.Nuthetal
1309 JanaJana IV.Nuthetal
1308 JuliusJulius VI.Göttingen
1307 Matilda Matilda III.Bronshoj/Dänemark
1306 LenaLena X.Bronshoj/Dänemark
1305 Jasmin SophieJasmin Sophie I.Wernigerode
1304 Julia MarieJulia Marie I.Wernigerode
1303 YannikYannik I.Herne
1302 HarryHarry I.Lauder, Schottland
1301 HeidiHeidi I.Lauder, Schottland
1300 VincentVincent IV.Leipzig
1299 Heinrich EmilHeinrich Emil I.Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1298 Frieda Frieda III.Braunschweig
1297 Karl FriedrichKarl Friedrich I.Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1296 Karl FriedrichKarl Friedrich I.Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1295 FlorianFlorian VI.Hannover
1294 ChristophChristoph IV.Hannover
1293 HannaHanna VII.Silstedt
1292 Simon Johannes Simon Johannes I.Radbruch
1291 PaulinePauline IX.Michendorf
1290 MariusMarius III.Osterode
1289 DanielDaniel III.Osterode
1288 MichèleMichèle I.Gera
1287 TabeaTabea III.Nachterstedt
1286 BenediktBenedikt III.Düsseldorf
1285 ChristinaChristina II.Düsseldorf
1284 LauraLaura V.Neuss
1283 ManuelManuel II.Karlsruhe
1282 Tia CharleeneTia Charleene I.Bad Harzburg
1281 NamuNamu I.Walldorf
1280 AlfredAlfred I.Leipzig
1279 EllaElla I.Leipzig
1278 HannesHannes V.Blankenburg
1277 KnistetKnistet I.Wolfsburg
1276 ClemensClemens I.Nordhausen
1275 PaulinePauline VIII.Nordhausen
1274 CarolineCaroline IV.Leiferde
1273 VincentVincent III.Leiferde
1272 JasminJasmin III.Blankenburg
1271 ArneArne I.Magdeburg
1270 Moritz Moritz VI.Gielde
1269 SophieSophie VIII.Stendal
1268 EmelieEmelie III.Blankenburg
1267 TwanTwan I.Loenen/Niederlande
1266 PhilippPhilipp IV.Halle
1265 ManoliManoli I.Flensburg
1264 BenediktBenedikt II.Seesen
1263 Nadja SarahNadja Sarah I.Braunschweig
1262 Mira JohannaMira Johanna I.Braunschweig
1261 JelcaJelca I.Braunschweig
1260 CaraCara I.Bielefeld
1259 MatthisMatthis I.Bielefeld
1258 Eric JoshuaEric Joshua I.Meine
1257 Leni SueLeni Sue I.Meine
1256 Arne ThureArne Thure I.Aschersleben
1255 AmelieAmelie VI.Aschersleben
1254 JonasJonas XV.Berlin
1253 Lars AaronLars Aaron I.Heist
1252 JohannaJohanna IX.Edemissen
1251 SimonSimon VI.Braunschweig
1250 SaraSara III.Branschweig
1249 NiclasNiclas VI.Petersberg
1248 Viktor JuliusViktor Julius I.Hitzacker
1247 LeonhardLeonhard I.Lübeck
1246 SilkoSilko I.Benzheim
1245 MagdalenaMagdalena III.Magdeburg
1244 NoreaNorea I.Magdeburg
1243 ElisaElisa II.Magdeburg
1242 HannahHannah IV.Derenburg
1241 LucasLucas III.Aschersleben
1240 LukaLuka II.Friedrichroda
1239 Ronja Ronja II.Bad Ems
1238 LenaLena IX.Bad Ems
1237 JetteJette I.Wolfsburg-Unkeroda
1236 LeniLeni IV.Werder/Havel
1235 Leon-SebastianLeon-Sebastian I.Wernigerode
1234 Chris FlorianChris FlorianWernigerode
1233 RobinRobin III.Ahrensfelde
1232 MuiriolMuiriol I.Wolfenbüttel
1231 VitusVitus II.Norderstedt
1230 Lukas Lukas II.Heimburg
1229 LennartLennart V.Zilly
1228 Justus Justus II.Michendorf
1227 Jarle RasmusJarle Rasmus I.Passade
1226 Maja ViktoriaMaja Viktoria I.Passade
1225 FenjaFenja I.Kaaks
1224 BjerleBjerle I.Kaaks/Eversdorf
1223 MikaMika IV.Langelsheim
1222 VivienVivien III.Langelsheim
1221 MariusMarius II.Niederorschel
1220 MaxMax IX.Niederorschel
1219 LeonLeon V.Niederorschel
1218 MattiMatti V.Goslar
1217 MaxMax VIII.Thale
1216 VanessaVanessa VI.Thale
1215 RubenRuben I.Aschersleben
1214 MathildaMathilda II.Aschersleben
1213 AdrianAdrian III.Ketzin
1212 AmelieAmelie V.Ketzin
1211 AlinaAlina IV,Meine
1210 Wulf Wulf I.Rotenburg/Wümme
1209 GeroGero I.Rotenburg/Wümme
1208 Jule MeliaJule Melia I.Hainichen
1207 Gina MarleenGina Marleen I.Hainichen
1206 Sina Marie Sina Marie I.Alfeld
1205 JuliusJulius VI.München
1204 NiklasNiklas VIII.Hamburg
1203 JonathanJonathan VI.Hamburg
1202 Anna-JuliaAnna-Julia I.Hamburg
1201 Til-LucaTil-Luca I.Blankenburg
1200 JulianJulian II.Bonn
1199 BastianBastian II.Bonn
1198 KatharinaKatharina VIII.Westensee
1197 KaiKai I.Blankenburg
1196 SarahSarah V.Braunschweig
1195 HenrietteHenriette II.Großkayna
1194 CharlotteCharlotte IX.Großkayna
1193 MarenMaren II.Nordwalde
1192 IngaInga II.Nordwalde
1191 Jonas FabianJonas Fabian I.Flensburg
1190 LennartLennart IV.Aalen
1189 Anna FranziskaAnna Franziska I.Hohen Neuendorf
1188 Paul FritzPaul Fritz I.Dresden
1187 JosefaJosefa I.Dresden
1186 Heinrich AlexHeinrich Alex I.Olbersdorf
1185 AndréAndré II.Berlin
1184 LeandroLeandro I.Königs Wusterhausen
1183 AurelioAurelio I.Königs Wusterhausen
1182 HenrikHenrik II.Schale
1181 Florian Florian V.Schale
1180 HannesHannes IV.Quickborn
1179 Lisa MarthaLisa Martha I.Quickborn
1178 SebastianSebastian III.Schwarzenberg
1177 CorinnaCorinna I.Nordhausen
1176 DannyDanny I.Helmstedt
1175 VictoriaVictoria I.Frankfurt/Main
1174 VanessaVanessa V.Frankfurt/Main
1173 LeonardLeonard VI.Berlin
1172 Pia RenéePia Renée I.Berlin
1171 JohannaJohanna VIII.Hildesheim
1170 CäciliaCäcilia I.Kassel
1169 BenjaminBenjamin II.Kassel
1168 HannesHannes III.Schneverdingen
1167 Lukas Lukas I.Wernigerode
1166 MarlinMarlin I.Carpin
1165 TimTim XVI.Dortmund
1164 MaximilianMaximilian XI.Goslar
1163 RobinRobin II.Vechelde
1162 Jakob Jakob VIII.Vechelde
1161 FelixFelix XIII.Minden
1160 Johannes LukasJohannes Lukas I.Berlin
1159 Paula JohannaPaula Johanna I.Berlin
1158 Eva-NoreenEva-Noreen I.Wienrode
1157 LillianLillian I.Leopoldshöhe
1156 LaurineLaurine I.Leopoldshöhe
1155 Helene Helene V.Goslar
1154 LestardLestard I.Hannover
1153 AramisAramis I.Hannover
1152 RobertRobert VI.Wernigerode
1151 CharlotteCharlotte VIII.Wernigerode
1150 Marlon KimoMarlon Kimo I.Wolfenbüttel
1149 Kiran MarcKiran Marc I.Wolfenbüttel
1148 SimonSimon VI.Hannover
1147 Lucas Lucas III.Werdau
1146 ColinColin I.Langenhagen
1145 Philipp BenjaminPhilipp Benjamin II.Burgdorf
1144 LeviaLevia I.Leipzig
1143 JakobJakob VII.Berlin
1142 FionaFiona I.Timmenrode
1141 Felix MarcoFelix Marco I.Wernigerode
1140 Jonathan Jonathan V.Halle/Saale
1139 Aaron AlexanderAaron Alexander I.Magdeburg
1138 JanoschJanosch I.Blankenburg
1137 AnnelyAnnely I.Halberstadt
1136 BjörkBjörk I.Leipzig
1135 MikaMika III.Werder
1134 Alicia Alicia III.Dedeleben
1133 CaglaCagla I.Frankfurt/Main
1132 EmilyEmily V.Magdeburg
1131 MateoMateo I.Hamburg
1130 CarlottaCarlotta II.Hamburg
1129 HenrikeHenrike II.Vechelde
1128 LuisaLuisa II.Planegg
1127 ChristinaChristina I.Planegg
1126 HannaHanna VI.Planegg
1125 FenrirFenrir I.Blankenburg
1124 Nora LuiseNora Luise I.Görlitz
1123 Hanna FreyaHanna Freya I.Olbersdorf
1122 ConnorConnor I.Hahausen
1121 SilvanaSilvana I.Hahausen
1120 MilenaMilena II.Zorge
1119 MoniqueMonique II.Blankenburg
1118 Meta MaritaMeta Marita I.Biesenthal
1117 Isabell Isabell III.Suderode
1116 KevinKevin III.Brachstedt
1115 Wibke MarieWibke Marie I.Neubrandenburg
1114 ViktoriaViktoria II.Ahlsdorf
1113 Verena Verena II.Ahlsdorf
1112 CharlotteCharlotte VII.Barby
1111 SophieSophie VII.Barby
1110 LauraLaura IV.Barby
1109 FranzFranz II.Magdeburg
1108 LottaLotta II.Magdeburg
1107 TessaTessa II.Magdeburg
1106 AngelinaAngelina I.Magdeburg
1105 MaximilianMaximilian X.Berlin
1104 JanJan VIII.Schönebeck
1103 ImkeImke I.Stadensen
1102 LillyLilly VI.Berlin
1101 TomTom IV.Magdeburg
1100 KyaraKyara I.Bernburg
1099 AntoniaAntonia IX.Lehrte
1098 Alexa Alexa I.Lehrte
1097 Philipp BenjaminPhilipp Benjamin I.Westerhausen
1096 Felix GüntherFelix Günther I.Westerhausen
1095 JanneJanne I.Quedlinburg
1094 Hannah-SophieHannah-Sophie I.Wuppertal
1093 Lara-JulieLara-Julie I.Wuppertal
1092 Emily SophieEmily Sophie I.Salzgitter
1091 JosephineJosephine II.Wolfenbüttel
1090 AliciaAlicia II.Wolfenbüttel
1089 JonasJonas XIV.Röderau
1088 MichelleMichelle III.Röderau
1087 MIchelleMichelle II.Blankenburg
1086 JonathanJonathan IV.Halle
1085 SimonSimon V.Leipzig
1084 JakobJakob VI.Leipzig
1083 FranzFranz I.Godendorf
1082 SarahSarah IV.Westerkappeln
1081 AlexanderAlexander IX.Braunschweig
1080 IsabellIsabell II.Braunschweig
1079 LeopoldLeopold II.Krottorf
1078 LeonLeon IV.Gerblingerode