Wanderprinzen und Prinzessinnen

Zurück zum aktuellen Jahrgang

Prinzenliste - Jahrgang 2015.

Nr. Name Adelstitel Residenz
2716 CinziaCinzia I.Hamburg
2715 NielsNiels I.-
2714 AnnegretAnnegret I.-
2713 Cora-LeeCora-Lee I.Aschersleben
2712 Ann-LeeAnn-Lee I.Aschersleben
2711 BastianBastian III.Allstedt
2710 FriederFrieder I.Langeln
2709 HenrikeHenrike IV.Langeln
2708 ClaraClara X.Halle
2707 Felix JacobFelix Jacob I.Köln
2706 Sarah DavisSarah Davis I.Köln
2705 ChristophChristoph V.Sickte
2704 JulianeJuliane III.Sickte
2703 MarlonMarlon II.Aalen
2702 FinnFinn XIV.Liebenburg
2701 KunibertKunibert I.Magdeburg
2700 KatiaKatia I.Hasselfelde
2699 KathyKathy I.Hasselfelde
2698 AugustAugust I.Flechtingen
2697 ErikErik XI.Nordhausen
2696 EdgarEdgar II.Nordhausen
2695 Leo PepeLeo Pepe I.Aschersleben
2694 Paula SophiePaula Sophie I.Berlin
2693 Lotta MarieLotta Marie I.Berlin
2692 Ingmar WinfriedIngmar Winfried I.Berlin
2691 JonasJonas XXVI.Goslar
2690 Lisa SophieLisa Sophie I.Gieboldehausen
2689 JonathanJonathan XII.Finkenthal
2688 Dexter-KarlDexter-Karl I.Bockenem
2687 LuisaLuisa VIII.Neustadt/Harz
2686 FabianFabian X.Halle/Saale
2685 Selina JolieSelina Jolie I.Halberstadt
2684 Carl GustavCarl Gustav I.Wittenberg
2683 AmaliaAmalia I.Halberstadt
2682 ErikErik X.Lautenthal
2681 EliasElias VII.Lautenthal
2680 Emil HockerEmil XII.Magdeburg
2679 Anton HockerAnton VI.Magdeburg
2678 Lilly-Julie I.Lilly-Julie I.Erkerade
2677 EdgarEdgar I.Aken
2676 MiraMira II. Blankenburg
2675 MichelleMichelle VI.Nordhausen
2674 LienLien I.Hoochstraten /Belgien
2673 JanJan XIVWernigerode
2672 TimTim XXVIIIWernigerode
2671 MoritzMoritz XIII.Leipzig
2670 MiraMira I.Leipzig
2669 HendrikHendrik VIII.Nordhausen
2668 HelenaHelena VI.Nordhausen
2667 SorayaSoraya II.Osterode
2666 LotteLotte III.Pößneck
2665 Johann NicholasJohann Nicholas I.Magdeburg
2664 Miriam Miriam III.Neuschoo
2663 JetteJette V.Hamburg
2662 Jule Jule III.Denkte
2661 TillTill III.Halberstadt
2660 Thies JanderThies Jander I.Nordhausen
2659 TimTim XXV.Leipzig
2658 Lena MarieLena Marie III.Blankenburg
2657 AdelinaAdelina I.Hildesheim
2656 AliciaAlicia IV.Berlin
2655 Anna-LenaAnna-Lena II.Berlin
2654 SarahSarah VIII.Ahrensburg
2653 LisaLisa IX.Ahrensburg
2652 HanniHanni II.Niederndodeleben
2651 TheoTheo V.Berlin
2650 EmmaEmma XV.Berlin
2649 FelixFelix XXVI.Schandelah
2648 TobiasTobias VII.Schandelah
2647 FinjaFinja VII.Dissen
2646 LenjaLenja I.Dissen
2645 AinoAino I.Dänischenhagen
2644 TadeTade I.Dänischenhagen
2643 OkeOke I.Dänichenhagen
2642 MalenaMalena I.Berlin
2641 Philipp EmanuelPhilip Emanuel I.Lorsch
2640 Sophie VictoriaSophie Victoria I.Lorsch
2639 LukasLukas XVI.Herzberg
2638 JannesJannes V.Königs Wusterhausen
2637 LaraLara I.Königs Wusterhausen
2636 Sarah SophieSarah Sophie II.Moorege
2635 Lea EmilieLea Emilie Í.Flensburg
2634 FrederikFrederik X.Aumühlen
2633 IsabelleIsabelle I.Aumühle
2632 BenjaminBenjamin VII.Aumühle
2631 AlexanderAlexander XVI.Aumühle
2630 Max ThorbenMax Thorben I.Wunstorf
2629 Paul OlePaul Ole I.Wunstorf
2628 Marie Marie V.Hannover
2627 MattisMattis VI.Hannover
2626 TammaTamma I.Hannover
2625 JanderJander I.Hannover
2624 VincentVincent VI.Hamburg
2623 Marie LuiseMarie Luise III.Raben Steinfeld
2622 OliverOliver IV.Beggerow
2621 MaxMax XVII.Dorst
2620 Wanja ValentinWanja Valentin I.Berlin
2619 JohannaJohanna XVII.Neumünster
2618 SophieSophie XVI.Lehre
2617 AmelieAmelie XI.Lehre
2616 MaritMarit IV.Oldenburg
2615 OskarOskar III.Berlin
2614 KonradKonrad III.Berlin
2613 JohannaJohanna XVI.Katerbow
2612 LaurensLaurens I.Braunschweig
2611 HenrietteHenriette IV.Isernhagen
2610 TimmTimm I.Techau
2609 Lena SophieLena Sophie I.Wedel
2608 Lara-SophieLara-Sophie I.Goslar-Vienenburg
2607 SophieSophie XV.Goslar
2606 DadeDade I.Berlin
2605 TimTim XXVII.Vorborf
2604 LinusLinus V.-
2603 Svea NovaleeSvea Novalee I.Wolfenbüttel
2602 Nevio PascalNevio Pascal I.Oldenburg
2601 CharlotteCharlotte XIV.Ilsede
2600 Jana TilJana Til I.Zeesen
2599 HenrikHenrik IV.Wittenburg
2598 SarahSarah VII.Wittenburg
2597 MagdalenaMagdalena VI.Leipzig
2596 FriderikeFriderike I.Leipzig
2595 FenjaFenja V.Hamburg
2594 KlaraKlara VI.Hamburg
2593 FynnFynn IV.Blankenfelde
2592 JoanaJoana I.Werder
2591 AdrianAdrian VI.Werder
2590 AnsgarAnsgar II.Neuenhagen
2589 LennartLennart VIII.Bad Nenndorf
2588 TinaTina II.Eicklingen
2587 InkaInka II.Eicklingen
2586 TessaTessa V.-
2585 CurtisCurtis I.Wernigerode
2584 CedricCedric III.Wernigerode
2583 LeaLea XIV.Wildau
2582 PhilippPhilipp XI.Hönow
2581 FinnFinn XIII.Baunatal
2580 TabeaTabea IV.Steinhöfel
2579 FrederikFrederik IX.Hamburg
2578 FolkeFolke I.Hamburg
2577 Pauline LiobaPauline Lioba I.Berlin
2576 NeleNele X.Berlin
2575 Maya AnnMaya Ann I.Berlin
2574 EmilieEmilie III.Berlin
2573 MattiMatti VII.Berlin
2572 Finn Finn XII.Ellerbek
2571 DavidDavid VIII.Leipzig
2570 BeateBeate I.Leipzig
2569 TimTim XVII.Kiel
2568 SinanSinan I.Edemissen
2567 FrankaFranka III.Bremervörde
2566 Carmen Carmen I.V-Hesedorf
2565 EmmaEmma XIV.Potsdam
2564 Elena KatharinaElena Katharina I.Leipzig
2563 Finnja Josephine Finnja Josephine I.Oberursel
2562 Malin JohannaMalin Johanna I.Oberursel
2561 Finnja MarieFinnja Marie I.Michendorf
2560 LinneaLinnea IV.Michendorf
2559 LillyLilly XIII.Oschersleben
2558 LinusLinus III.Oschersleben
2557 JoelJoel II.Braunschweig
2556 TammoTammo II.Ganderkesee
2555 Amy KiraAmy Kira I.Moorrege
2554 Benedikt-RalphBenedikt-Ralph I.Preetz
2553 CarolinCarolin IV.Wathlingen
2552 JonaJona III.Wathlingen
2551 TomTom VIII.Wathlingen
2550 LinusLinus III.Elmshorn
2549 LiamLiam II.Elmshorn
2548 CollienCollien II.Halberstadt
2547 LennartLennart VI.Bernburg
2546 MajaMaja IX.Bernburg
2545 Hannah MadlenHannah Madlen I. Halberstadt
2544 JulianJulian IX.Schwanebeck
2543 MadleenMadleen I.Schwanebeck
2542 Emma LeonieEmma Leonie I.Oschersleben
2541 JonasJonas XXV.Niederwiesa
2540 LucaLuca VII.Hönow
2539 AnnaAnna XIV.Klietz
2538 WilliamWilliam I.Klietz
2537 InesInes I.Laatzen
2536 MaleenMaleen I.Hannover
2535 Monke RosMonke Ros I.Leuna
2534 BrunoBruno II.Magdeburg
2533 GustavGustav III.Magdeburg
2532 HannesHannes XI.Wolfsburg
2531 Friedrich ThorFriedrich Thor I.Berlin
2530 NeeleNeele VIII.Nienburg
2529 JonteJonte I.Nienburg
2528 PaulPaul XVI.Sögel
2527 JannisJannis XI.Sögel
2526 LillyLilly XII.Magdeburg
2525 Paula LuisePaula Luise I.Reppenstedt
2524 Mathis PabloMathis Pablo I.Lüneburg
2523 LuiseLuise VIII.Cottbus
2522 AmelieAmelie X.Cottbus
2521 GregorGregor II.Klingmühl
2520 SimonSimon XIII.Klingmühl
2519 Finja MarieFinja Marie I.Hamburg
2518 EmmaEmma XIII.Kaltenkirchen
2517 LindoLindo I.Berlin
2516 JulinaJulina II.Seelze
2515 LilliLilli IV.Lohnde
2514 FabienneFabienne II.Alfeld / Leine
2513 EliasElias VI.Glauchau
2512 HenrietteHenriette III.Berlin
2511 WilliWilli III.Timmenrode
2508 HugoHugo I.Timmenrode
2507 MaximilianMaximilian XVII.Seelze
2506 LeonardLeonard IX.Seelze
2505 MoritzMoritz XII.Ribbesbüttel
2504 MaximilianMaximilian XVI.Seelze
2503 LeonardLeonard VIII.Seelze
2502 EmilieEmilie II.Dresden
2501 Dana-LeandraDana-Leandra I.-
2500 Donna IsabellaDonna-Isabella I.-
2499 Nils MichelNils Michel I.Braunschweig
2498 Lilli MarieLilli Marie I.Braunschweig
2497 TobiasTobias VI.-
2496 RomyRomy I.Nordhausen
2495 RiekeRieke I.Nordhausen
2494 LeaLea XIII.Calberlah
2493 PaulPaul XV.Altenhain
2492 IsabellaIsabella III.Wesel
2491 IsabellaIsabella III.Wesel
2490 AnnikaAnnika VIII.Freital
2489 Siri EloiseSiri Eloise I.Riesa
2488 Max JonasMax Jonas I.Neustadt
2487 TimoTimo III.Riesa
2486 TimTim XXVI.Kiel
2485 TimXXV.Krefeld
2484 JanJan XIII.Krefeld
2483 JocelynJocelyn II.Kesselsdorf
2482 LauridsLaurids I.Wuppertal
2481 LinaLina VIII.Delitzsch
2480 SilasSilas I.Chemnitz
2479 SidneySidney I.Chemnitz
2478 PaulPaul XIV.-
2477 SophieSophie XIV.Bochum
2476 LenoxLenox I.Waldheim
2475 SkadiSkadi II.Leipzig
2474 AntoniaAntonia XIII.Wesel
2473 KlaraKlara V.Oebisfelde
2472 MajaMaja VIII.-
2471 KatjaKatja I.-
2470 VictoriaVictoria II.Lichtenau
2469 ConstanzeConstanze I.Warburg
2468 Mia MarieMia Marie I.Börnsen
2467 MatsMats I. Ibbenbühren
2466 Erik Erik IX.Ibbenbühren
2465 EricEric VII.Erfurt
2464 Julia Julia XIII.Burgdorf
2463 EmmaEmma XII.Berlin
2462 CharlenaCharlena I.Braunschweig
2461 LeonieLeonie X.Calbe
2460 LeaLea XII.Blankenburg
2459 LaviniaLavinia I.-
2458 FilipFilip III.Northeim
2457 DannyDanny III.Northeim
2456 ZoéZoé I.Berlin
2455 LillyLilly XI.Berlin
2454 FeyaFeya I.Berlin
2453 Lotta-MarieLotta-Marie I.Aschersleben
2452 Clara-LinaClara-Lina I.Aschersleben
2451 Paul XIV.Bad HarzburgBad Harzburg
2450 LottaLotta III.Osterode
2449 MaraMara II.Osterode
2448 OnnoOnno I.Wilhelmshaven
2447 IhnoIhno I.Wilhelmshaven
2446 LanaLana I.Hannover
2445 EmmaEmma XI.Bad Harzburg
2444 Jan Malte Jan Malte II.Danstedt
2443 MattisMattis V.Blankenburg
2442 BenjaminBenjamin VI.Oberhausen
2441 Cedric JoelCedric Joel I.Breitenrode
2440 NiklasNiklas XV.Breitenrode
2439 KlaraKlara IV.Gleichen-Beienrode
2438 ArneArne III.Duderstadt
2437 OliverOliver III.Hildesheim
2436 NicoleNicole I.Hildesheim
2435 HendrikHendrik VII.Hildesheim
2434 SinjaSinja I.Wolfsburg
2433 MarenMaren III.Wolfsburg
2432 MaximMaxim I.Berlin
2431 RomanRoman III.Berlin
2430 Brandon AdamBrandon Adam I.Hildesheim
2429 LauraLaura VIII.Hildesheim
2428 LukasLukas XV.Berlin
2427 NeleNele IX.Blankenburg
2426 Len EmilianLen Emilian I.Seesen-Rhüden
2425 LucaLuca VI.Magdeburg
2424 AntonAnton V.Oelber
2423 Lia KianaLia Kiana I.Rendsburg
2422 MathildaMathilda IV.Calbe
2421 EszterEszter I.Braunschweig
2420 LilienLilien I.Braunschweig
2419 HannahHannah XIV.Leipzig
2418 AlexanderAlexander XV.Leipzig
2417 MagneMagne I.Magdeburg
2416 LenaLena XVII.Magdeburg
2415 Dorothee Käthe JanneDorothee Käthe JanneMagdeburg
2414 Richard KarlRichard Karl I.Golssen
2413 Arthur FritzArthur Fritz I.Golssen
2412 VanessaVanessa VII.Blankenburg
2411 TimTim XXIV.-
2410 SaraSara IV.-
2409 Annemarie SophieAnnemarie Sophie I.Nordhausen
2408 Arne FabioArne Fabio I.Zwickau
2407 JannisJannis X.Beeskow
2406 DavisDavis I.Beeskow
2405 AleaAlea II.Wolfsburg
2404 Heinrich GustavHeinrich Gustav I.Bernsdorf
2403 NiklasNiklas XIV.Wedel
2402 FinnFinn XI.Wedel
2401 HannesHannes X.Berka
2400 VeraVera II.Blankenburg
2399 IonaIona I.Quedlinburg
2398 ThureThure I.Göttingen
2397 BenjaminBenjamin V.Dorst
2396 KarolineKaroline II.Sankt Andreasberg
2395 KatharinaKatharina X.Sankt Andreasberg
2394 EmilEmil XI.Innsbruck
2393 MilenaMilena V.Osterode
2392 Jan MalteJan Malte I.Osterode
2391 MatteoMatteo III.Erbach
2390 JulianJulian VIII.Hannover
2389 SimonSimon XII.Hannover
2388 Sophie Sophie XIII.Harztor Ilfeld
2387 HannesHannes IX.Bissendorf
2386 MariekeMarieke I.Bissendorf
2385 KonstantinKonstantin III.Staßfurt
2384 LukasLukas XIII.Staßfurt
2383 HeleneHelene XIII.Rostock
2382 FinnFinn X.Hamburg
2381 LeanderLeander III.Ramsthal
2380 PaoloPaolo I.Oldenburg
2379 NoemiNoemi I.Oldenburg
2378 EmilEmil X.Goslar
2377 NicoNico III.Sulz
2376 DanielDaniel VI.Sulz
2375 WiebkeWiebke I.Barlissen
2374 LuiseLuise VII.Bernau
2373 AntonAnton IV.Bernau
2372 VanessaVannessa VII.Drochtensen
2371 ÂmyAmy IV.-
2370 MaximilianMaximilian XV.Wernigerode
2369 Saphira AmandaSaphira Amanda I.Neinstedt
2368 SontkaSontka I.-------
2367 SöntkeSöntke I.-------
2366 TamaraTamara II.Bietingheim-Bissingen
2365 LucasLucas V.Leipzig
2364 TristanTristan IV.Ilsede
2363 ConnorConnor II.Ilsede
2362 KaiKai III.Hildesheim
2361 JalinaJalina I.Hildesheim
2360 LuisaLuisa VII.Hildesheim
2359 HannesHannes VIII.Klietz
2358 JannikJannik II.Klietz
2357 KhiraKhira I.Berlin
2356 AlenaAlena III.-
2355 OscarOscar II.Schlangenbad
2354 PaulPaul XIII.Hausen v.d. Höhe
2353 Jan OleJan Ole II.-
2352 FinnFinn IX.Scheeßel
2351 FionaFiona III.Scheeßel
2350 JulienJulien II.Krempe
2349 Viktoria JosephineViktoria Josephine IRostock
2348 JonasJonas XXIV.Krempe
2347 Janne MariaJanne Maria I.Lüneburg
2346 HenryHenry IV.Baunatal
2345 LaraLara IX.Baunatal
2344 HeinrichHeinrich II.Wittmund
2343 Kim Lee-AnnKim Lee-Ann I.Bremen
2342 Rabea ErikaRabea Erika I.Magdeburg
2341 DustinDustin II.Ebersbach
2340 LeonLeon XII.Ebersbach
2339 MichelleMichelle V.Ebersbach
2338 LisaLisa VIII.Wernigerode
2337 GawlikGawlik I. Wandlitz
2336 JoschaJoscha I.Bremen
2335 JanneJanne IV.Cremlingen
2334 OleOle VIII.Cremlingen
2333 FelixFelix XXV.Barsinghausen
2332 Curth MatthesCurth Matthes I.Stolpen
2331 NickNick III.Holzhausen
2330 AlinaAlina IX.Holzhausen
2329 TimoTimo II.Langenhagen
2328 MajaMaja VII.Langenhagen
2327 LucyLucy II.Hamburg
2326 MarcoMarco I.Leipzig
2325 TinaTina I.Leipzig
2324 JonasJonas XXIII.Berlin
2323 FriederikeFriederike I.Teltow
2322 MilanMilan II.Magdeburg
2321 Ben LeifBen Leif I.Langelsheim
2320 Jade-JoséphineJade-Joséphine I.Lübeck
2319 ElisaElisa VIII.Potsdam
2318 PaulaPaula VIII.Thale
2317 JulianeJuliane II.Heiligenthal
2316 CharlotteCharlotte XIII.Eldingen
2315 SebastianSebastian IX.Eldingen
2314 LennertLennert III.Pattensen
2313 TorbenTorben I.-
2312 ErikErik M. I.Frier
2311 HendrikHendrik VI.Bochhorn
2310 EskeEske I.Bockhorn
2309 Sina-ElianeSina-Eliane I.Meißen
2308 LukasLukas XII.Wolfenbüttel
2307 Lia SophieLia Sophie I.Tornow
2306 FelixFelix XXIV.Westerstede
2305 LukasLukas XI.Westerstede
2304 JohannaJohannaWesterstede
2303 Tim NiklasTim Niklas I. Burglengenfeld
2302 LukasLukas X.Bad Harzburg
2301 LauraLaura VII.Bad Harzburg
2300 HeinrichHeinrich I.Wernigerode
2299 LeonieLeonie IX.Göttingen
2298 AlinaAlina VIII.Göttingen
2297 DanielDaniel V,Annaberg-B.
2296 LindaLinda III.Annaberg-B.
2295 SimonSimon XI.Pattensen
2294 JulianJulian VII.Pattensen
2293 BjarneBjarne III.Pattensen
2292 JuleJule II.Flintsbach
2291 Maya EmelyMaya Emely I.Ascha
2290 DavidDavid VII.Hannover
2289 EllaElla IV.Hannover
2288 Marvin LeonMarvin Leon I.Schönberg
2287 Fabian PhilippFabian Philipp I.Dresden
2286 Martha HedwigMartha Hedwig I.Stolpen
2285 LukeLuke I.Magdeburg
2284 OskarOskar II.Leipzig
2283 KiraKira II.Leipzig
2282 EmilyEmily X.Leipzig
2281 LukasLukas IX.Hamburg
2280 JonasJonas XXII.Hamburg
2279 NicoNico II.-
2278 FriedrichFriedrich II.Wernigerode
2277 AntonAnton III.Aschersleben
2276 FinleyFinley II.Leipzig
2275 Alexa SophieAlexa Sophie I.Meiseen
2274 Amelie MarieAmelie Marie I.Meissen
2273 MikaMika IX.Techau
2272 NellyNelly III.Techau
2271 MaxMax XVI.Peine
2270 HannaHanna XIV.-
2269 HeleneHelene XII.-
2268 JonathanJonathan XI.Dinslaken
2267 JonathanJonathan X.Rellingen
2266 JohannaJohanna XV.Rellingen
2265 CharlotteCharlotte XII.Eldingen
2264 SebastianSebastian VIII.Eldingen
2263 LotteLotte II.Reinbek
2262 JetteJette IV.Reinbek
2261 HanneHanne I.Reinbek
2260 PeterPeter V.-
2259 MeikeMeike I.-
2258 LiekeLieke I.Zundert/NL
2257 ErbenErben I.Zundert/NL
2256 FerdinandFerdinand III.Dresden
2255 GustavGustav II.Dresden
2254 NajaNaja I.Poggensee
2253 JustinJustin VII.Freden
2252 Marlene CharlotteMarlene Charlotte I.Grevesmühlen
2251 Jonas MartinJonas Martin I.Grevesmühlen
2250 LaetiziaLaeticia I.Delmenhorst
2249 JeremyJeremy III.Osterode
2248 LillyLilly X.Osterode
2247 AnnaAnna XIII.Evensen
2246 LennertLennert II.Pattensen
2245 LuisaLuisa VI.Berlin
2244 AntoniaAntonia XII.Berlin
2243 ElenaElena II.Berlin
2242 ElisaElisa VII.-
2241 Anna SopieAnna Sophie I.-
2240 Lena MarieLena Marie II.-
2239 MajaMaja VI.Berlin
2238 JosiahJosiah III.Barleben
2237 NaomiNaomi II.Barleben
2236 YulYul I.Bremen
2235 EricEric VI.Dessau
2234 NaomiNaomi II.Barleben
2233 HelenaHelena V.,Richmond / GB
2232 AnnaAnna XII.Richmond / GB
2231 KatrinKatrin I.Helse
2230 AlexanderAlexander XIV.Magdeburg
2229 Magnus GideonMagnus Gideon I.Giersleben
2228 MikaMika VIII.Bad Harzburg
2227 BrunoBruno I.Bad Harzburg
2226 AgnesAgnes I.Horn
2225 TimTim XXIII.Sickte
2224 JonasJonas XXI.Emden
2223 FelixFelix XXIII.Wiemersdorf
2222 RebeccaRebecca III.Delmenhorst
2221 ElenoreElenore I.Kisdorf
2220 JuliusJulius X.Reinbek
2219 TjaraTjara I.Neudorf
2218 NinaNina VII.Hamburg
2217 AnnaAnna XI.Hamburg
2216 MajaMaja V.Wesenberg
2215 DoreenDoreen I.Wesenberg
2214 PaulaPaula VII.Sülzhayn
2213 LukasLukas VIII.Winsen/Luhe
2212 KlaraKlara III.Dortmund
2211 AnnekeAnneke II.Schwerin
2210 LaraLara VIII.Schwerin
2209 LasseLasse VI.Ahrensburg
2208 Katharina JohannaKatharina Johanna I.Ahrensburg
2207 MichelleMichelle IV.Hoppegarten
2206 EmiliaEmilia I.Gifhorn
2205 MarekMarek III.Dresden
2204 RonjaRonja IV.Dresden
2203 CollienCollien I.Aken
2202 Lucca MauriceLucca Maurice I.Aken
2201 Niklas NoahNiklas NoahSteyr/Österreich
2200 Elisa MarieElisa Marie I.Steyr/Österreich
2199 Saskia JulianaSaskia Juliana I.Brühl
2198 Frances LuiseFrances Luise I.Bischofswerda
2197 NinaNina VI.Berlin
2196 KevinKevin V.Dessau-Roßlau
2195 Tom-AlexanderTom-Alexander I.Schwentinental
2194 JonathanJonathan IX.-----
2193 PaulinaPaulina III.-----
2192 ThessaThessa I.Witzenhausen
2191 MatheoMatheo I.Witzenhausen
2190 PaulinePauline XII.Reinbek
2189 TimTim XXII.Berlin
2188 Lena Ida ZofiaLena Ida Zofia I.Berlin
2187 AnneAnne VII.Steinfurt
2186 LennardLennard II.Steinfurt
2185 LeonieLeonie VIII.Lichterfelde
2184 ErikErik VIII.Quedlinburg
2183 UlrikUlrik I.Naumburg
2182 BjarneBjarne II.Naumburg
2181 LudgarLudgar I.Naumburg
2180 SashaSasha I.Magdeburg
2179 SamanthaSamantha I.Magdeburg
2178 RomanRoman II.Essen
2177 TheresaTheresa III.Seevetal
2176 FrederikeFrederike VI.Seevetal
2175 Bas van der HaarBas I.IJsselmuiden/NL
2174 Amber van der HaarAmber II.IJsselmuiden/NL
2173 InaIna II.Münster
2172 HendrikHendrik V.Bargteheide
2171 KarolinKarolin III.Bargteheide
2170 DanielDaniel IV.Ratekau
2169 AnneAnne VI.Ratekau
2168 JannisJannis IX.Bargensdorf
2167 LisaLisa VIIGoslar
2166 FannyFanny I.-
2165 NeleNele VIII.-
2164 Sophia MichelleSophia Michelle I.Frankenberg
2163 Lisa Lisa VI.Ransdorf
2162 CosimaCosima III.Quedlinburg
2161 TjarkTjark III.Hochkirch/Meschwitz
2160 EmmaEmma X.Hochkirch/Meschwitz
2159 TaminaTamina II.Alfter
2158 MagdalenaMagdalena V.Berlin
2157 PeerPeer I.Hamburg
2156 Melina Melina IV.Lohr-Richelshof
2155 MarkoMarko II.Lohr-Richelshof
2154 MalteMalte IX.Hamburg
2153 FynnFynn III.Hamburg
2152 JanneJanne III.Hamburg
2151 LisaLisa V.Barleben
2150 Jakob BenjaminJakob Benjamin I.Wedel
2149 JakobJakob XIII.Halle/Saale
2148 JohannaJohanna XIV.Halle/Saale
2147 Cäcilia MarthaCäcilia Martha I.Aschersleben
2146 TimTim XXI.Bedburg
2145 LaranLaran I.Bedburg
2144 NilsNils VI.Glauchau
2143 VivianVivian II.Gaflenz /Österreich
2142 LuisaLuisa V.Gaflenz / Österreich
2141 MaximilianMaximilian XIV.Bad Sachsa
2140 Lana DeniseLana Denise I.Gommern
2139 Max LeonMax Leon I.Hinsdorf
2138 PaulinePauline XI.Stendal
2137 ContantinConstantin VII.-
2136 Irla KimIrla Kim I.Langenfeld
2135 FineFine I.Langenfeld
2134 MathisMathis V.Möser
2133 MiaMia VI.Halstenbek
2132 FinFin I.Halstenbek
2131 MajaMaja IV.Magdeburg
2130 TessaTessa IV.Halle/Saale
2129 CalvinCalvin I.Halle/Saale
2128 TobiasTobias V.Essen
2127 LinaLina VII.Essen
2126 JoannaJoanna II.Northeim
2125 DanelaDanela I.Northeim
2124 JellaJella I.Langelsheim
2123 JakobJakob XII.Langelsheim
2122 DavidDavid VI.Diddese
2121 DanaDana III.Diddese
2120 MalteMalte VIII.-
2119 JannesJannes IV.-
2118 PeterPeter IV.Derenburg
2117 Jasmin SophiaJasmin Sophia I.Marl
2116 HenningHenning I.Coesfeld
2115 HeleneHelene XI.Coesfeld
2114 MagneMagne I.Magdeburg
2113 LenaLena XVII.Magdeburg
2112 JannisJannis VIII.Hirschfeld
2111 MarieMarie I.Hannover
2110 MiaMia I.Hannover
2109 EmmaEmma IX.-
2108 TobiasTobias IV.-
2107 RebeccaRebecca I.-
2106 LauraLaura VI.Magdeburg
2105 LoreLore I.Haldensleben
2104 MarkusMarkus III.Wernigerode
2103 Edgar MartinEdgar Martin I.Dresden
2102 Jamie-LucaJamie-Luca I.Wernigerode
2101 JolandaJolanda I.Seesen
2100 TimTim XX.Halle
2099 IvetteIvette I.Magdeburg
2098 LillyLilly IX.Wangersen
2097 RockyRocky I.Wangersen
2096 IngridIngrid I.Harzgerode
2095 MagretMagret I.Harzgerode
2094 DamianDamian I.Harsum
2093 Josefine LianJosefine Lian I.Halberstadt
2092 John JasonJohn Jason I.Halberstadt
2091 SpohieSophie XII.Norderstedt
2090 HagenHagen IV.Dinslaken
2089 IdaIda VI.Großbodungen
2088 HannaHanna XIII.Braunschweig
2087 EmmaEmma IX. Blankenburg
2086 Linn ElisaLinn Elisa I.------
2085 Felix EliasFelix Elias II.Vechelde
2084 Lara AnastasiaLara Anastasia I.Vechelde
2083 RouvenRouven I.Rockenberg
2082 LiskaLiska I.Göppingen
2081 HeleaHelea I.Göppingen
2080 MahelaMahela I.Göppingen
2079 LeeviLeevi I.Chemnitz
2078 Malin ChristinaMalin Christina I.Sinsheim
2077 LisaLisa IV.Öhringen
2076 JosefineJosefine III.Westfeld
2075 LeonasLeonas I.Braunschweig
2074 FinianFinian I.Braunschweig
2073 Hannah MarleneHannah Marlene I.Berlin
2072 LouisLouis IV.Hannover
2071 ClaraClara IX.Hannover
2070 EmilyEmily IX.Stuttgart
2069 JessicaJessica III.Falkensee
2068 LeonLeon XI.Wernigerode
2067 Luca EliasLuca Elias I.Timmenrode
2066 JuliusJulius IX.Hannover
2065 HannaHanna-
2064 OleOle VII.Sehnde
2063 MoritzMoritz XI.Wernigerode
2062 Leonie JainaLeonie Jaina I.Wolfsburg
2061 LucieLucie III.Berlin
2060 TylerTyler I.Bad Sachsa
2059 NeleNele VII.Egeln
2058 KarlKarl II.Süpplingenburg
2057 JuliaJulia XII.Dresden
2056 PeterPeter I.Dresden
2055 John JustinJohn Justin I.Müden
2054 LennartLennart VII.Berlin
2053 FelixFelix XXII.Deersheim
2052 AlexaAlexa II.Neubrandenburg
2051 ElisaElisa VI.Bruchköbel
2050 BennetBennet I.Biere
2049 Mia Mia V.Biere
2048 PiahPiah I.Bad Harzburg
2047 MarcelMarcel III.Bad Harzburg
2046 LeaLea XI.Bad Harzburg
2045 AmélieAmélie IX.Rosenow
2044 Lilly MarleenLilly Marleen I.Ballenstedt
2043 Anna-LenaAnna-Lena I.Ballenstedt
2042 PaulinaPaulina II.Gutenberg
2041 Celina LaraCelina Lara I.Benzingerode
2040 JulianJulian VI.Osternienburger Land
2039 TaminaTamina I.Osternienburger Land
2038 FlorianFlorian XIII.Hasselfelde
2037 Danny LukasDanny Lukas I.Salzwedel
2036 EmilyEmily I.Merseburg OT Geusa
2035 KarolinKarolin II.Radegast
2034 Johanna MariaJohanna Maria I.Wolfenbüttel
2033 LucaLuca V.Quedlinburg
2032 MalteMalte VII.Quedlinburg
2031 MilenaMilena IV.Quedlinburg
2030 Jana JasminJana Jasmin I.Magdeburg
2029 Isabel JaraIsabel Jara I.Magdeburg
2028 HannahHannah XII.Halberstadt
2027 Stella MarinaStella Marina I.Hohnstorf/Elbe
2026 JuliaJulia XI.Wittenburg
2025 MarcMarc IV.Wittenburg
2024 AlexanderAlexander XIII.Hamburg
2023 LuccaLucca I.----
2022 FilipFilip II.Eisenach
2021 FelixFelix XXI.Eisenach
2020 RobertRobert VII.----
2019 AdrianAdrian V.----
2018 TristanTristan III.----
2017 LucyLucy I.----
2016 ElisaElisa V.Mannheim
2015 MilenaMilena III.Wolfenbüttel
2014 AljošaAljoša I.Wolfenbüttel
2013 Alexey HannesAlexey Hannes I.Darmstadt
2012 Olga PetraOlga Petra I.Darmstadt
2011 JonathanJonathan VIII.Berlin
2010 AntonioAntonio III.Berlin
2009 IljaIlja I.Hamburg
2008 Nils OleNils Ole I.Wolfenbüttel
2007 LineaLinea III.Wolfenbüttel
2006 LinasLinas I.Flechtingen
2005 Lisa MarieLisa Marie II.Bad-Salzdetfurth
2004 Nina NastasiaNina Nastasia I.Nordhausen
2003 Lara LarinaLara Larina I.Nordhausen
2002 Mira MarisaMira Marisa I.Nordhausen
2001 JulianJulian V.Sereetz
2000 CelinaCelina II.Sereetz
1999 ErikErik VII.Harsleben
1998 Julius M.Julius M. I.Schenefeld
1997 LeoniLeoni VIII.Schenefeld
1996 TomTom VII.Benneckenstein
1995 MayaMaya IVBenneckenstein
1994 ThoreThore II.Rahden
1993 AnnamariaAnnamaria I.Berlin
1992 Ben LucaBen Luca I.Börnecke
1991 EliahEliah I.Lutter
1990 JosiahJosiah II.Lutter
1989 HannahHannah XI.Lutter
1988 DeborahDeborah I.Lutter
1987 Luisa HeleneLuisa Helene I.Magdeburg
1986 NeeleNeele VII.Alfeld
1985 PaulaPaula VI.Brakel
1984 JonahJonah I.Ilsenburg
1983 BenBen VIII.Elend
1982 Meike Josefine Meike Josefine I.Eschweiler
1981 TamiaTamia I.Hasselfelde
1980 EmmaEmma VIII.Helmstedt
1979 ArnfinnArnfinn I.Hohenstein
1978 AnnbrittAnnbritt III.Hohenstein
1977 IngmarIngmar I.Wolfenbüttel
1976 JonasJonas XX.Heimburg
1975 Jasmin SophieJasmin Sophie II.Heimburg
1974 LilianaLiliana I.Hordorf
1973 MarvinMarvin IV.Nordhausen
1972 FrederikeFrederike V.Friedberg
1971 EmmaEmma VIII. Elbingerode
1970 JanJan XII.Hasselfelde
1969 LeoniLeoni II.Hasselfelde
1968 JoyceJoyce III.Wernigerode
1967 HannaHanna XII.Hedersleben
1966 MajaMaja III.Westerhausen
1965 JoshuaJoshua VII.Goslar
1964 Finn-LucaFinn-Luca I.Bad Harzburg
1963 PhilippPhilipp X.Berlin
1962 MarvinMarvin III.Gera
1961 Leandro CarlLeandro Carl I.Braunschweig
1960 SvenjaSvenja VIII.Stubben
1959 AnsgarAnsgar I.Thale
1958 TarjaTarja I.Thale
1957 JoshuaJoshua VI.Lüneburg
1956 JeremyJeremy II.Lüneburg
1955 EleniEleni I.-----
1954 AmelieAmelie VIII.-----
1953 Emma Emily Emma Emily I.Brandenburg an der Havel
1952 LeanderLeander II.Erfurt
1951 BjarneBjarne I.Hanau
1950 LasseLasse IV.Hanau
1949 Josephine Josephine V.Borthen
1948 IsabellaIsabella II.Borthen
1947 Henry BastianHenry Bastian I.Dresden
1946 Marie HelenMarie Helen I.Dresden
1945 RaphaelRaphael I.Henstedt
1944 AlmaAlma II.-----
1943 JakobJakob XI.-----
1942 LuisLuis I.-----
1941 Julius MioJulius Mio I.Darmstadt
1940 Ida MathildaIda Mathilda I.Darmstadt
1939 MilanMilan I.Berlin
1938 BenBen VII.Kronshagen
1937 Jonas Andreas Jonas Andreas I.Halle
1936 LeviLevi I.Berlin
1935 TinkoTinko I.Berlin
1934 MalinMalin I.Düsseldorf
1933 HelenaHelena IV.Düsseldorf
1932 HannahHannah X.Klein Nordende
1931 MikaMika VII.Bad Grund
1930 JahnisJahnis I.Berlin
1929 Lukas YoshuaLukas Yoshua I.Köln
1928 Lisa VictoriaLisa Victoria I.Köln
1927 MathisMathis IV.Tornesch
1926 MinaMina II.Tornesch
1925 JustinJustin VI.Burkhardsdorf
1924 JosephineJosephine III.Hambühren
1923 AntoniaAntonia XI.Hemkenrode
1922 FranziskaFranziska VII.Hemkenrode
1921 HaraldHarald I.Burgdorf
1920 HeleneHelene X.Burgdorf
1919 TobiasTobias III.Falkensee
1918 Aileen Aileen II.Falkensee
1917 Lina CharlotteLina Charlotte I.Berlin
1916 FenjaFenja IV.Königslutter OT Rohde
1915 JoelJoel I.Neu-Anspach
1914 LeaLea X.Neu - Anspach
1913 TheresaTheresa II.-
1912 NellNell I.-
1911 LeonLeon X.Mücke
1910 JanJan XI.Hennigsdorf
1909 LeaLea IX.Hennigsdorf
1908 SamuelSamuel II.Beiersbronn
1907 ArneArne II.Wedtlenstedt
1906 HannahHannah IX.Wedtlenstedt
1905 LeonLeon IX.Bergen
1904 AmyAmy III.Osterode
1903 ManjaManja I.Hösseringen
1902 EmmaEmma VII.Münster
1901 Maria GretaMaria Greta I.Goslar
1900 SvenjaSvenja VII.Magdeburg
1899 JannikJannik II.Magdeburg
1898 FlorianFlorian XII.Magdeburg
1897 LeonardLeonard VII.Magdeburg
1896 EmmaEmma VI.Heimburg
1895 FlorianFlorian XI.Elbingerode
1894 LisaLisa III.Thale
1893 HagenHagen III.Salzgitter Bad
1892 LucaLuca IV.Möser
1891 LilyLily I.Möser
1890 FinnFinn VIII.Buxtehude
1889 JanneJanne III.Buxtehude
1888 KerstinKerstin I.Rostock
1887 EmilyEmily VIII.Wernigerode
1886 Janne MarlenJanne Marlen I.Lehrte
1885 PatrickPatrick I.Lehrte
1884 Finn Finn VII.-
1883 PaulPaul XII.-
1882 JocelynJocelyn I.Schlanstedt
1881 HannaHanna XI.Berlin
1880 SophiaSophia VIII.Berlin
1879 RonjaRonja III.Leipzig
1878 LinaLina VI.Leipzig
1877 NilsNils V.Schkreuditz
1876 SvenjaSvenja VI.Schkeuditz
1875 StellaStella IV.Ballenstedt
1874 LeonLeon VIII.Bahretal
1873 OleOle VI.Ausleben
1872 MerleMerle III.Ausleben
1871 Milena Luisa Milena Luisa I.Halberstadt
1870 Johanna MarisaJohanna Marisa I.Halberstadt
1869 Êlisa MatteaElisa Mattea I.Halberstadt
1868 PiaPia V.Salzgitter
1867 KevinKevin IV.Borne
1866 MarekMarek II.Quedlinburg
1865 LyaLya I.Quedlinburg
1864 AlexanderAlexander XII.Hagenburg
1863 PhilippPhilipp IX.Berlin
1862 LilianLilian I.Wolfenbüttel
1861 EmilEmil IX.Wolfenbüttel
1860 EmilEmil VIII.Berlin
1859 JonasJonas IXX.Neustadt
1858 JanaJana V.Neustadt
1857 EmilEmil VII.Nartum
1856 DennisDennis III.Wolfsburg
1855 SophieSophie XI.Salzgitter - Bad
1854 JenniferJennifer IV.Barby
1853 MariaMaria IV.Seesen
1852 JohannaJohanna XIII.Seesen
1851 HannaHanna X.Lünbeburg
1850 FinnFinn VI.Wolfenbüttel
1849 ConstantinConstantin VI.Wernigerode
1848 JohannaJohanna XII.Wernigerode
1847 LeanderLeander I.Stuttgart
1846 SaskiaSaskia I.Halberstadt
1845 IsabellIsabell IV.Halberstadt
1844 MikaMika VI.Osterode am Harz
1843 MattiMatti VI.Osterode am Harz
1842 FinjaFinja VI.Teltow
1841 EmilEmil VI.Aschersleben
1840 MayaMaya III.Aschersleben
1839 DanteDante I.Oschersleben
1838 AngelinaAngelina II.Oschersleben
1837 GustavGustav I.Ballenstedt
1836 FriederikaFriederika I.Gardelegen
1835 Emma LuiseEmma Luise I.-