Nr. | Name | Adelstitel | Residenz |
945 | Helmut Engelmann | Helmut III. | Dahlenwarsleben |
944 | Karl-Heinz Loges | Karl-Heinz II. | Gronau/Leine |
943 | Brigitta Roy-Feiler | Brigitta II. | Hildesheim |
942 | Christa Schöne | Christa IV. | Zerbst |
941 | Jochen Lampe | Jochen III. | Premnitz |
940 | Monika Lampe | Monika VII. | Premnitz |
939 | Albert Wallum | Albert I. | Braunschweig |
938 | Doris Wallum | Doris I. | Braunschweig |
937 | Hans Richard | Hans III. | Braunschweig |
936 | Ulrich Kohlrusch | Ulrich VI. | Herzberg/Sieber |
935 | Ursula Kohlrusch | Ursula IV. | Herzberg/Sieber |
934 | Jens Fischer | Jens VI. | Bad Lauterberg |
933 | Karl Leyrer | Karl IV. | Hohegeiß |
932 | Anneliese Biller | Anneliese I. | Bremen |
931 | Dr. Uwe Bartsch | Uwe VIII. | Hettstedt |
930 | Christian Hallenberger | Christian II. | Altenau |
929 | Christian Müller | Christian V. | Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
928 | Sebastian Lange | Sebastian I. | Rüdersdorf |
927 | Hans-Rudolf Dembowsky | Hans-Rudolf I. | Nordhausen |
926 | Ernst-Herbert Dembowsky | Ernst-Herbert I. | Nordhausen |
925 | Karin Dembowsky | Karin III. | Nordhausen |
924 | Nils Krebs | Nils I. | Stecklenberg |
923 | Manfred Glitz | Manfred V. | Northeim |
922 | Erika Eichelroth | Erika II. | WR/OT Benzingerode |
921 | Andreas Koppe | Andreas V. | Georgenthal |
920 | Thomas Koppe | Thomas III. | Georgenthal |
919 | Margit Koppe | Margit I. | Georgenthal |
918 | Günter Sürie | Günter VII. | Seesen |
917 | Inge Sürie | Inge V. | Seesen |
916 | Madeleine Lambert | Madeleine I. | Wernigerode |
915 | Leonhard Kretz | Leonhard I. | Nordhausen |
914 | Gisela Kretz | Gisela VI. | Nordhausen |
913 | Hans-Joachim Meyer | Hans-Joachim II. | Elbingerode |
912 | Anne-Dore Meyer | Anne-Dore I. | Trautenstein |
911 | Detlef Wolf | Detlef I. | Lychen |
910 | Hartwig Müller | Hartwig I. | Langelsheim |
909 | Werner Trumpf | Werner II. | Magdeburg |
908 | Karsten John | Karsten II. | Quedlinburg |
907 | Eberhard Gutmann | Eberhard II. | Dingelstädt |
906 | Michelle Reese | Michelle I. | Lehrte |
905 | Pascal Schmid | Pascal I. | Wolfenbüttel |
904 | Hans Erdmann | Hans II. | Gatersleben |
903 | Franz Strohschneider | Franz I. | Braunschweig |
902 | Annemarie Strohschneider | Annemarie I. | Braunschweig |
901 | Erika Glier | Erika VII. | Braunschweig |
900 | Michael Bomschein | Michael IX. | Nordhausen |
899 | Thorsten Bayer | Thorsten I. | Osterode |
898 | Helmut Vater | Helmut V. | Quedlinburg |
897 | Bernd Drobig | Bernd VI. | Sickte |
896 | Dieter Laschkowski | Dieter IX. | Braunschweig |
895 | Walter Schöppel | Walter V. | Schwülper |
894 | Klaus Asmus | Klaus XI. | Seesen |
893 | Dr.Elfgard Schüttrumpf-Asmus | Elfgard I. | Seesen |
892 | Heinz Knabe | Heinz VII. | Staßfurt |
891 | Rosemarie Knabe | Rosemarie IV. | Staßfurt |
890 | Kerstin Lanuschny | Kerstin VI. | Sondershausen |
889 | Michael Hesse | Michael VIII. | Wernigerode |
Beginn einer neuen Steinserie. (Ab Kaiser Nr. 889) | |||
888 | Trevor Neill | Trevor I. | Iserlohn |
887 | Dieter Alms | Dieter VIII. | Seesen |
886 | André Stelzer | André III. | Magdeburg |
885 | Cecilia Stelzer | Cecilia I. | Magdeburg |
884 | Rolf Gabriel | Rolf V. | Halberstadt |
883 | Uwe Seeger | Uwe XII. | Wernigerode |
882 | Roman Oertel | Roman I. | Halle |
881 | Christian Wittenberg | Christian IV. | Berlin |
880 | Gerhard Stallmann | Gerhard II. | Verl |
879 | Horst Mitternacht | Horst XI. | Braunschweig |
878 | Udo Rehberg | Udo III. | Höxter |
877 | Manfred Steinhausen | Manfred IX. | Holleben |
876 | Burkhard Bökelmann | Burkhard I. | Fallersleben |
875 | Ilse Vogel-Dammeyer | Ilse I. | Wolfenbüttel |
874 | Dr. Rainer Biller | Rainer III. | Wolfenbüttel |
873 | Hans-Hermann Sander | Hans-Hermann I. | Peine |
872 | Joachim Fleischmann | Joachim VI. | Braunschweig |
871 | Annemarie Strohschneider | Annemarie I. | Braunschweig |
870 | Helmut Engelmann | Helmut III. | Dahlenwarsleben |
869 | Peter Philipps | Peter X. | Seesen |
868 | Manfred Kasten | Manfred VIII. | Seesen |
867 | Wolf-Dieter Lehmann | Wolf-Dieter II. | Berlin |
866 | Helma Lehmann | Helma II. | Berlin |
865 | Stefan Schmidt | Stefan I. | Rinteln |
864 | Dick René van Beekum | Dick René I. | Hohegeiß |
863 | Wolf-Dietrich Dechsel | Wolf-Dietrich I. | Großschweidnitz |
862 | Regina Drechsel | Regina I. | Großschweidnitz |
861 | Detlef Maus | Detlef III. | Goslar |
860 | Horst Breitenstein | Horst X. | Ilsenburg |
859 | Helmut Vogel | Helmut IV. | Altenau |
858 | Rainer Schnute | Rainer II. | Seesen |
857 | Gerd Tomaschautzky | Gerd II. | Bielefeld |
856 | Petra Fey | Petra III. | Brackel |
855 | Dieter Ernst | Dieter VII. | Wernigerode |
854 | Martin Carl | Martin II. | Wolfsburg |
853 | Frank Fischer | Frank I. | Güsten |
852 | Heinz Pluntke | Heinz I. | Salzgitter-Thiede |
851 | Uwe Pluntke | Uwe II. | Salzgitter-Thiede |
850 | Albert Heinz Keuntje | Albert Heinz I. | Seesen |
849 | Thomas Reuter | Thomas XIV. | Ummendorf |
848 | Günter Tristam | Günter VI. | Bad Sachsa |
847 | Erika Schneidewind | Erika VI. | Bad Sachsa |
846 | Wolfgang Röger | Wolfgang IX. | Dresden |
845 | Rita Röger | Rita II. | Dresden |
844 | Katja Huwald | Katja I. | Flöthe |
843 | Markus Huwald | Markus IV. | Flöthe |
842 | Norbert Schramm | Norbert V. | Ratzeburg |
841 | Hans-Georg Siegmann | Hans-Georg I. | Almstedt |
840 | Gunter Stanislaus | Gunter I. | Wieren |
839 | Hans-Joachim Meyer | Hans-Joachim II. | Elbingerode |
838 | Georg Walter | Georg III. | Nordhausen |
837 | Renate Walter | Renate VIII. | Nordhausen |
836 | Monika Sastalla | Monika II. | Tanne |
835 | Gerhard Petereit | Gerhard VIII. | Leipzig |
834 | Dieter Grämer | Dieter III. | Harzgerode |
833 | Hans-Jürgen Reinecke | Hans-Jürgen I. | Garbsen |
832 | Inge Reinecke | Inge II. | Garbsen |
831 | Dr. Dieter Junghans | Dieter VI. | Köthen |
830 | Horst Eichelroth | Horst I. | WR OT Benzingerode |
829 | Winfried Sieker | Winfried III. | Hannover |
828 | Wolfgang Aßmann | Wolfgang VI. | Oranienburg |
827 | Jürgen Hahn | Jürgen III. | Wolfenbüttel |
826 | Inge Hahn | Inge III. | Wolfenbüttel |
825 | Birgit Funke | Birgit I. | Braunschweig |
824 | Ludwig Fiedler | Ludwig I. | Halberstadt |
823 | Frank Oschwald | Frank VI. | Sömmerda |
822 | Holger Sanftleben | Holger II. | Hasselfelde |
821 | Tanja Höfer | Tanja I. | Vollbüttel |
820 | Heiko Hammer | Heiko II. | Vollbüttel |
819 | Tino Arnold | Tino II. | Wernigerode |
818 | Volker Arnold | Volker III. | Wernigerode |
817 | Uwe Behm | Uwe VI. | Leipzig |
816 | Axel Grimm | Axel III. | Luckenwalde |
815 | Bernd Müller | Bernd V. | Wernigerode |
814 | Karin Müller | Karin IV. | Wernigerode |
813 | Matthias Töhne | Matthias I. | Peine |
812 | Markus Töhne | Markus I. | Peine |
811 | Claudia Töhne | Claudia I. | Peine |
810 | Markus Wucherpfennig | Markus III. | Peine |
809 | Hans-Jürgen Priesnitz | Hans-Jürgen II. | Braunschweig |
808 | Angela Christoph | Angela I. | Hamburg |
807 | Stefan Drews | Stefan VI. | Wolfenbüttel |
806 | Peter Michael | Peter IV. | Goslar |
805 | Ralf Riediger | Ralf IV. | Ballenstedt |
804 | Rica Drechsel | Rica I. | Lawalde-Kleindehsa |
803 | Matthias Weiß | Matthias III. | Thale |
802 | Karl-Heinz Vibrans | Karl-Heinz IV. | Seesen |
801 | Hannelore Deicke | Hannelore IV. | Halberstadt |
800 | Gisela Ziegler | Gisela V. | Halberstadt |
799 | Stefanie Schnurr | Stefanie I. | Berlin |
798 | Andreas Genten | Andreas XI. | Berlin |
797 | Thomas Kruse | Thomas XIII. | Halberstadt |
796 | Uwe Bellstedt | Uwe III. | Sangerhausen |
795 | Dorothea Bellstedt | Dorothea I. | Sangerhausen |
794 | Erik-Alexander Krebs | Erik-Alexander I. | Stecklenberg |
793 | Heinz Krebs | Heinz IV. | Stecklenberg |
792 | Joachim Heindorf | Joachim V. | Braunschweig |
791 | Ulrich Schramke | Ulrich II. | Herzberg |
790 | Wolf Naumann | Wolf I. | Goslar |
789 | Gisela Schossig | Gisela IV. | Niestetal |
788 | Hans Eue | Hans I. | Harzgerode |
787 | Edith Bormann | Edith I. | Halberstadt |
786 | Adolf Matschukat | Adolf I. | SZ.-Lebenstedt |
785 | Uta Noffke | Uta I. | Magdeburg |
784 | Jochen Schröder | Jochen II. | Rösrath |
783 | Gerhard Hotze | Gerhard VII. | Nordhausen |
782 | Heinrich Rißling | Heinrich II. | Hoppenstedt |
781 | Doris Rißling | Doris II. | Hoppenstedt |
780 | Ingo Wenzel | Ingo I. | Teutschenthal |
779 | Tobias Bemmann | Tobias I. | Neinstedt |
778 | Helmut Engelmann | Helmut III. | Dahlenwarsleben |
777 | Elke Engelmann | Elke III. | Dahlenwarsleben |
776 | Dr. Uwe Bartsch | Uwe VIII. | Hettstedt |
775 | Horst Kopetzki | Horst VII. | Seesen |
774 | Edith Kopetzki | Edith II. | Seesen |
773 | Ronald Kovac | Ronald I. | Braunlage |
772 | Axel Helmold | Axel II. | Quedlinburg |
771 | Hans-Joachim Meyer | Hans-Joachim II. | Elbingerode |
770 | Peter Fröhlich | Peter IX. | Schöningen |
769 | Susanne Fröhlich | Susie I. | Schöningen |
768 | Elke Oehmigen | Elke II. | Duderstadt |
767 | Günther Oehmigen | Günther III. | Duderstadt |
766 | Mario Oehmigen | Mario II. | Borken |
765 | Norbert Heindorf | Norbert IV. | Ilsenburg |
764 | Gerhard Schmidt | Gerhard V. | Eschwege |
763 | Pirmin Schmidt | Pirmin I. | Eschwege |
762 | Michael Taraschinski | Michael V. | Hamburg |
761 | Kerstin Taraschinski | Kerstin I. | Hamburg |
760 | Günter Pascheka | Günter V. | Seesen |
759 | Marion Gollmert | Marion I. | Herzberg |
758 | Dr. Manfred Steinfatt | Manfred VII. | Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
757 | Armgard von Engelhardt | Armgard I. | Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
756 | Hans-Ulrich Sauerland | Hans-Ulrich I. | Nordhausen |
755 | Winfried Bell | Winfried II. | Lippstadt |
754 | Margot Bell | Margot I. | Lippstadt |
753 | Jürgen Ludwig | Jürgen V. | Osterode |
752 | Christiane Föhr | Christiane I. | Osterode |
751 | Eberhard Sulek | Eberhard I. | Ilsenburg |
750 | Resy von der Moorkate | Resy I. | Nordhausen |
749 | Gerhard Stallmann | Gerhard II. | Verl |
748 | Karl-Heinz Zeigermann | Karl-Heinz I. | Stecklenberg |
747 | Joachim Homuth | Joachim I. | Garbsen |
746 | Gisela Homuth | Gisela II. | Garbsen |
745 | Jens Fischer | Jens VI. | Bad Lauterberg |
744 | Brigitte Wegehenkel | Brigitte III. | Bad Lauterberg |
743 | Bernhard Kammer | Bernhard II. | Bodenburg |
742 | Jörgchen Fritz | Jörgchen I. | Halle |
741 | Wolfgang Mende | Wolfgang I. | Lautenthal |
740 | Sigrid Mende | Sigrid I. | Lautenthal |
739 | Karl-Heinz Loges | Karl-Heinz II. | Gronau/Leine |
738 | Jürgen Opitz | Jürgen X. | Salzgitter |
737 | André Eichardt | André I. | Wernigerode |
736 | Irmgard Scholem | Irmagard II. | Osterode |
735 | Alexander Wischrob | Alexander II. | Plauen |
734 | Kertin Zywitz | Kerstin V. | Langenstein |
733 | Bert Zywitz | Bert I. | Langenstein |
732 | Dr. Gabriele Borowski | Gabriele IV. | Salzgitter |
731 | Egbert Essling | Egbert I. | Goslar |
730 | Rolf Haufe | Rolf IV. | Bad Harzburg |
729 | Kerstin Otte | Kerstin II. | Loxstedt-Nesse |
728 | Frank Buß | Frank IV. | Loxstedt-Bexhövede |
727 | Ralf Meyer | Ralf III. | Darlingerode |
726 | Kerstin Schaffer | Kerstin IV. | Uetze |
725 | Heinz-Dieter Reis | Heinz-Dieter I. | Syke |
724 | Hans-Joachim Meyer | Hans-Joachim II. | Elbingerode |
723 | Robert Badstübner | Robert IV. | Ider-Oberstein |
722 | Lothar Köhler | Lothar I. | Elbingerode |
721 | Bengt Kreibohm | Bengt I. | Goslar |
720 | Dr. Lutz Deicke | Lutz I. | Halberstadt |
719 | Andrea Reising | Andrea IV. | Blankenburg |
718 | Curt Hellmuth | Curt I. | Blankenburg |
717 | Jürgen Finke | Jürgen IV. | Blankenburg |
716 | Gertraud Latus | Gertraud I. | Zorge |
715 | Arno Joppich | Arno I. | Zorge |
714 | Manfred Kloss | Manfred II. | Holzminden |
713 | Ingeborg Kloss | Ingeborg I. | Holzminden |
712 | Thomas Schmid | Thomas VII. | Wolfenbüttel |
711 | Lothar Schrauzer | Lothar II. | Nordhausen |
710 | Karl Hofhans | Karl III. | Nordhausen |
709 | Horst Hönig | Horst IX. | Nordhausen |
708 | Helmuth Meissner | Helmuth I. | Braunschweig |
707 | Ulrich Lachmund | Ulrich V. | Bad Harzburg |
706 | Carmen Giese | Carmen I. | Braunlage |
705 | Claudia Neu | Claudia IV. | Braunlage |
704 | Heinz Willgeroth | Heinz II. | Bad Harzburg |
703 | Andreas Hapke | Andreas VII. | Salzgitter |
702 | Uwe Burgmann | Uwe X. | Peine |
701 | Susi Burgmann | Susi I. | Peine |
700 | Volker Cyriax | Volker I. | Osterwieck |
699 | Edgar Feldberg | Edgar I. | Herzberg |
698 | Rüdiger Weiner | Rüdiger II. | Nordhausen |
697 | Monika Weiner | Monika VI. | Nordhausen |
696 | Hans-Joachim König | Hans Joa. IV. | Nordhausen |
695 | Herta König | Herta I. | Nordhausen |
694 | Uwe Schmalfuß | Uwe IX. | Goslar |
693 | Steffen Hedermann | Steffen I. | Quedlinburg |
Wanderkaiser und Kaiserinnen
Kaiserliste - Jahrgang 2010.