Wanderprinzen und Prinzessinnen

Zurück zum aktuellen Jahrgang

Prinzenliste - Jahrgang 2015.

Nr. Name Adelstitel Residenz
2989 CinziaCinzia I.Hamburg
2988 NielsNiels I.-
2987 AnnegretAnnegret I.-
2986 Cora-LeeCora-Lee I.Aschersleben
2985 Ann-LeeAnn-Lee I.Aschersleben
2984 BastianBastian III.Allstedt
2983 FriederFrieder I.Langeln
2982 HenrikeHenrike IV.Langeln
2981 ClaraClara X.Halle
2980 Felix JacobFelix Jacob I.Köln
2979 Sarah DavisSarah Davis I.Köln
2978 ChristophChristoph V.Sickte
2977 JulianeJuliane III.Sickte
2976 MarlonMarlon II.Aalen
2975 FinnFinn XIV.Liebenburg
2974 KunibertKunibert I.Magdeburg
2973 KatiaKatia I.Hasselfelde
2972 KathyKathy I.Hasselfelde
2971 AugustAugust I.Flechtingen
2970 ErikErik XI.Nordhausen
2969 EdgarEdgar II.Nordhausen
2968 Leo PepeLeo Pepe I.Aschersleben
2967 Paula SophiePaula Sophie I.Berlin
2966 Lotta MarieLotta Marie I.Berlin
2965 Ingmar WinfriedIngmar Winfried I.Berlin
2694 JonasJonas XXVI.Goslar
2693 Lisa SophieLisa Sophie I.Gieboldehausen
2692 JonathanJonathan XII.Finkenthal
2691 Dexter-KarlDexter-Karl I.Bockenem
2690 LuisaLuisa VIII.Neustadt/Harz
2689 FabianFabian X.Halle/Saale
2688 Selina JolieSelina Jolie I.Halberstadt
2687 Carl GustavCarl Gustav I.Wittenberg
2686 AmaliaAmalia I.Halberstadt
2685 ErikErik X.Lautenthal
2684 EliasElias VII.Lautenthal
2683 Emil HockerEmil XII.Magdeburg
2682 Anton HockerAnton VI.Magdeburg
2681 Lilly-Julie I.Lilly-Julie I.Erkerade
2680 EdgarEdgar I.Aken
2679 MiraMira II. Blankenburg
2678 MichelleMichelle VI.Nordhausen
2677 LienLien I.Hoochstraten /Belgien
2676 JanJan XIVWernigerode
2675 TimTim XXVIIIWernigerode
2674 MoritzMoritz XIII.Leipzig
2673 MiraMira I.Leipzig
2672 HendrikHendrik VIII.Nordhausen
2671 HelenaHelena VI.Nordhausen
2670 SorayaSoraya II.Osterode
2669 LotteLotte III.Pößneck
2668 Johann NicholasJohann Nicholas I.Magdeburg
2667 Miriam Miriam III.Neuschoo
2666 JetteJette V.Hamburg
2665 Jule Jule III.Denkte
2664 TillTill III.Halberstadt
2663 Thies JanderThies Jander I.Nordhausen
2662 TimTim XXV.Leipzig
2661 Lena MarieLena Marie III.Blankenburg
2660 AdelinaAdelina I.Hildesheim
2659 AliciaAlicia IV.Berlin
2658 Anna-LenaAnna-Lena II.Berlin
2657 SarahSarah VIII.Ahrensburg
2656 LisaLisa IX.Ahrensburg
2655 HanniHanni II.Niederndodeleben
2654 TheoTheo V.Berlin
2653 EmmaEmma XV.Berlin
2652 FelixFelix XXVI.Schandelah
2651 TobiasTobias VII.Schandelah
2650 FinjaFinja VII.Dissen
2649 LenjaLenja I.Dissen
2648 AinoAino I.Dänischenhagen
2647 TadeTade I.Dänischenhagen
2646 OkeOke I.Dänichenhagen
2645 MalenaMalena I.Berlin
2644 Philipp EmanuelPhilip Emanuel I.Lorsch
2643 Sophie VictoriaSophie Victoria I.Lorsch
2642 LukasLukas XVI.Herzberg
2641 JannesJannes V.Königs Wusterhausen
2640 LaraLara I.Königs Wusterhausen
2639 Sarah SophieSarah Sophie II.Moorege
2638 Lea EmilieLea Emilie Í.Flensburg
2637 FrederikFrederik X.Aumühlen
2636 IsabelleIsabelle I.Aumühle
2635 BenjaminBenjamin VII.Aumühle
2634 AlexanderAlexander XVI.Aumühle
2633 Max ThorbenMax Thorben I.Wunstorf
2632 Paul OlePaul Ole I.Wunstorf
2631 Marie Marie V.Hannover
2630 MattisMattis VI.Hannover
2629 TammaTamma I.Hannover
2628 JanderJander I.Hannover
2627 VincentVincent VI.Hamburg
2626 Marie LuiseMarie Luise III.Raben Steinfeld
2625 OliverOliver IV.Beggerow
2624 MaxMax XVII.Dorst
2623 Wanja ValentinWanja Valentin I.Berlin
2622 JohannaJohanna XVII.Neumünster
2621 SophieSophie XVI.Lehre
2620 AmelieAmelie XI.Lehre
2619 MaritMarit IV.Oldenburg
2618 OskarOskar III.Berlin
2617 KonradKonrad III.Berlin
2616 JohannaJohanna XVI.Katerbow
2615 LaurensLaurens I.Braunschweig
2614 HenrietteHenriette IV.Isernhagen
2613 TimmTimm I.Techau
2612 Lena SophieLena Sophie I.Wedel
2611 Lara-SophieLara-Sophie I.Goslar-Vienenburg
2610 SophieSophie XV.Goslar
2609 DadeDade I.Berlin
2608 TimTim XXVII.Vorborf
2607 LinusLinus V.-
2606 Svea NovaleeSvea Novalee I.Wolfenbüttel
2605 Nevio PascalNevio Pascal I.Oldenburg
2604 CharlotteCharlotte XIV.Ilsede
2603 Jana TilJana Til I.Zeesen
2602 HenrikHenrik IV.Wittenburg
2601 SarahSarah VII.Wittenburg
2600 MagdalenaMagdalena VI.Leipzig
2599 FriderikeFriderike I.Leipzig
2598 FenjaFenja V.Hamburg
2597 KlaraKlara VI.Hamburg
2596 FynnFynn IV.Blankenfelde
2595 JoanaJoana I.Werder
2594 AdrianAdrian VI.Werder
2593 AnsgarAnsgar II.Neuenhagen
2592 LennartLennart VIII.Bad Nenndorf
2591 TinaTina II.Eicklingen
2590 InkaInka II.Eicklingen
2589 TessaTessa V.-
2588 CurtisCurtis I.Wernigerode
2587 CedricCedric III.Wernigerode
2586 LeaLea XIV.Wildau
2585 PhilippPhilipp XI.Hönow
2584 FinnFinn XIII.Baunatal
2583 TabeaTabea IV.Steinhöfel
2582 FrederikFrederik IX.Hamburg
2581 FolkeFolke I.Hamburg
2580 Pauline LiobaPauline Lioba I.Berlin
2579 NeleNele X.Berlin
2578 Maya AnnMaya Ann I.Berlin
2577 EmilieEmilie III.Berlin
2576 MattiMatti VII.Berlin
2575 Finn Finn XII.Ellerbek
2574 DavidDavid VIII.Leipzig
2573 BeateBeate I.Leipzig
2572 TimTim XVII.Kiel
2571 SinanSinan I.Edemissen
2570 FrankaFranka III.Bremervörde
2569 Carmen Carmen I.V-Hesedorf
2568 EmmaEmma XIV.Potsdam
2567 Elena KatharinaElena Katharina I.Leipzig
2566 Finnja Josephine Finnja Josephine I.Oberursel
2565 Malin JohannaMalin Johanna I.Oberursel
2564 Finnja MarieFinnja Marie I.Michendorf
2563 LinneaLinnea IV.Michendorf
2562 LillyLilly XIII.Oschersleben
2561 LinusLinus III.Oschersleben
2560 JoelJoel II.Braunschweig
2559 TammoTammo II.Ganderkesee
2558 Amy KiraAmy Kira I.Moorrege
2557 Benedikt-RalphBenedikt-Ralph I.Preetz
2556 CarolinCarolin IV.Wathlingen
2555 JonaJona III.Wathlingen
2554 TomTom VIII.Wathlingen
2553 LinusLinus III.Elmshorn
2552 LiamLiam II.Elmshorn
2551 CollienCollien II.Halberstadt
2550 LennartLennart VI.Bernburg
2549 MajaMaja IX.Bernburg
2548 Hannah MadlenHannah Madlen I. Halberstadt
2547 JulianJulian IX.Schwanebeck
2546 MadleenMadlen I.Schwanebeck
2545 Emma LeonieEmma Leonie I.Oschersleben
2544 JonasJonas XXV.Niederwiesa
2543 LucaLuca VII.Hönow
2542 AnnaAnna XIV.Klietz
2541 WilliamWilliam I.Klietz
2540 InesInes I.Laatzen
2539 MaleenMaleen I.Hannover
2538 Monke RosMonke Ros I.Leuna
2537 BrunoBruno II.Magdeburg
2536 GustavGustav III.Magdeburg
2535 HannesHannes XI.Wolfsburg
2534 Friedrich ThorFriedrich Thor I.Berlin
2533 NeeleNeele VIII.Nienburg
2532 JonteJonte I.Nienburg
2531 PaulPaul XVI.Sögel
2530 JannisJannis XI.Sögel
2529 LillyLilly XII.Magdeburg
2528 Paula LuisePaula Luise I.Reppenstedt
2527 Mathis PabloMathis Pablo I.Lüneburg
2526 LuiseLuise VIII.Cottbus
2525 AmelieAmelie X.Cottbus
2524 GregorGregor II.Klingmühl
2523 SimonSimon XIII.Klingmühl
2522 Finja MarieFinja Marie I.Hamburg
2521 EmmaEmma XIII.Kaltenkirchen
2520 LindoLindo I.Berlin
2519 JulinaJulina II.Seelze
2518 LilliLilli IV.Lohnde
2517 FabienneFabienne II.Alfeld / Leine
2516 EliasElias VI.Glauchau
2515 HenrietteHenriette III.Berlin
2514 WilliWilli III.Timmenrode
2513 HugoHugo I.Timmenrode
2512 MaximilianMaximilian XVII.Seelze
2511 LeonardLeonard IX.Seelze
2510 MoritzMoritz XII.Ribbesbüttel
2509 MaximilianMaximilian XVI.Seelze
2508 LeonardLeonard VIII.Seelze
2507 EmilieEmilie II.Dresden
2506 Dana-LeandraDana-Leandra I.-
2505 Donna IsabellaDonna-Isabella I.-
2504 Nils MichelNils Michel I.Braunschweig
2503 Lilli MarieLilli Marie I.Braunschweig
2502 TobiasTobias VI.-
2501 RomyRomy I.Nordhausen
2500 RiekeRieke I.Nordhausen
2499 LeaLea XIII.Calberlah
2498 PaulPaul XV.Altenhain
2497 IsabellaIsabella III.Wesel
2496 AnnikaAnnika VIII.Freital
2496 IsabellaIsabella III.Wesel
2495 Siri EloiseSiri Eloise I.Riesa
2494 Max JonasMax Jonas I.Neustadt
2493 TimoTimo III.Riesa
2492 TimTim XXVI.Kiel
2491 TimXXV.Krefeld
2490 JanJan XIII.Krefeld
2489 JocelynJocelyn II.Kesselsdorf
2488 LauridsLaurids I.Wuppertal
2487 LinaLina VIII.Delitzsch
2486 SilasSilas I.Chemnitz
2485 SidneySidney I.Chemnitz
2484 PaulPaul XIV.-
2483 SophieSophie XIV.Bochum
2482 LenoxLenox I.Waldheim
2481 SkadiSkadi II.Leipzig
2480 AntoniaAntonia XIII.Wesel
2479 KlaraKlara V.Oebisfelde
2478 MajaMaja VIII.-
2477 KatjaKatja I.-
2476 VictoriaVictoria II.Lichtenau
2475 ConstanzeConstanze I.Warburg
2474 Mia MarieMia Marie I.Börnsen
2473 MatsMats I. Ibbenbühren
2472 Erik Erik IX.Ibbenbühren
2471 EricEric VII.Erfurt
2470 Julia Julia XIII.Burgdorf
2469 EmmaEmma XII.Berlin
2468 CharlenaCharlena I.Braunschweig
2467 LeonieLeonie X.Calbe
2466 LeaLea XII.Blankenburg
2465 LaviniaLavinia I.-
2464 FilipFilip III.Northeim
2463 DannyDanny III.Northeim
2462 ZoéZoé I.Berlin
2461 LillyLilly XI.Berlin
2460 FeyaFeya I.Berlin
2459 Lotta-MarieLotta-Marie I.Aschersleben
2458 Clara-LinaClara-Lina I.Aschersleben
2457 Paul XIV.Bad HarzburgBad Harzburg
2456 LottaLotta III.Osterode
2455 MaraMara II.Osterode
2454 OnnoOnno I.Wilhelmshaven
2453 IhnoIhno I.Wilhelmshaven
2452 LanaLana I.Hannover
2451 EmmaEmma XI.Bad Harzburg
2450 Jan Malte Jan Malte II.Danstedt
2449 MattisMattis V.Blankenburg
2448 BenjaminBenjamin VI.Oberhausen
2447 Cedric JoelCedric Joel I.Breitenrode
2446 NiklasNiklas XV.Breitenrode
2445 KlaraKlara IV.Gleichen-Beienrode
2444 ArneArne III.Duderstadt
2443 OliverOliver III.Hildesheim
2442 NicoleNicole I.Hildesheim
2441 HendrikHendrik VII.Hildesheim
2440 SinjaSinja I.Wolfsburg
2439 MarenMaren III.Wolfsburg
2438 MaximMaxim I.Berlin
2437 RomanRoman III.Berlin
2436 Brandon AdamBrandon Adam I.Hildesheim
2435 LauraLaura VIII.Hildesheim
2434 LukasLukas XV.Berlin
2433 NeleNele IX.Blankenburg
2432 Len EmilianLen Emilian I.Seesen-Rhüden
2431 LucaLuca VI.Magdeburg
2430 AntonAnton V.Oelber
2429 Lia KianaLia Kiana I.Rendsburg
2428 MathildaMathilda IV.Calbe
2427 EszterEszter I.Braunschweig
2426 LilienLilien I.Braunschweig
2425 HannahHannah XIV.Leipzig
2424 AlexanderAlexander XV.Leipzig
2423 MagneMagne I.Magdeburg
2422 LenaLena XVII.Magdeburg
2421 Dorothee Käthe JanneDorothee Käthe JanneMagdeburg
2420 Richard KarlRichard Karl I.Golssen
2419 Arthur FritzArthur Fritz I.Golssen
2418 VanessaVanessa VII.Blankenburg
2417 TimTim XXIV.-
2416 SaraSara IV.-
2415 Annemarie SophieAnnemarie Sophie I.Nordhausen
2414 Arne FabioArne Fabio I.Zwickau
2413 JannisJannis X.Beeskow
2412 DavisDavis I.Beeskow
2411 AleaAlea II.Wolfsburg
2410 Heinrich GustavHeinrich Gustav I.Bernsdorf
2409 NiklasNiklas XIV.Wedel
2408 FinnFinn XI.Wedel
2407 HannesHannes X.Berka
2406 VeraVera II.Blankenburg
2405 IonaIona I.Quedlinburg
2404 ThureThure I.Göttingen
2403 BenjaminBenjamin V.Dorst
2402 KarolineKaroline II.Sankt Andreasberg
2401 KatharinaKatharina X.Sankt Andreasberg
2400 EmilEmil XI.Innsbruck
2399 MilenaMilena V.Osterode
2398 Jan MalteJan Malte I.Osterode
2397 MatteoMatteo III.Erbach
2396 JulianJulian VIII.Hannover
2395 SimonSimon XII.Hannover
2394 Sophie Sophie XIII.Harztor Ilfeld
2393 HannesHannes IX.Bissendorf
2392 MariekeMarieke I.Bissendorf
2391 KonstantinKonstantin III.Staßfurt
2390 LukasLukas XIII.Staßfurt
2389 HeleneHelene XIII.Rostock
2388 FinnFinn X.Hamburg
2387 LeanderLeander III.Ramsthal
2386 PaoloPaolo I.Oldenburg
2385 NoemiNoemi I.Oldenburg
2384 EmilEmil X.Goslar
2383 NicoNico III.Sulz
2382 DanielDaniel VI.Sulz
2381 WiebkeWiebke I.Barlissen
2380 LuiseLuise VII.Bernau
2379 AntonAnton IV.Bernau
2378 VanessaVannessa VII.Drochtensen
2377 ÂmyAmy IV.-
2376 MaximilianMaximilian XV.Wernigerode
2375 Saphira AmandaSaphira Amanda I.Neinstedt
2374 SontkaSontka I.-------
2373 SöntkeSöntke I.-------
2372 TamaraTamara II.Bietingheim-Bissingen
2371 LucasLucas V.Leipzig
2370 TristanTristan IV.Ilsede
2369 ConnorConnor II.Ilsede
2368 KaiKai III.Hildesheim
2367 JalinaJalina I.Hildesheim
2366 LuisaLuisa VII.Hildesheim
2365 HannesHannes VIII.Klietz
2364 JannikJannik II.Klietz
2363 KhiraKhira I.Berlin
2362 AlenaAlena III.-
2361 OscarOscar II.Schlangenbad
2360 PaulPaul XIII.Hausen v.d. Höhe
2359 Jan OleJan Ole II.-
2358 FinnFinn IX.Scheeßel
2357 FionaFiona III.Scheeßel
2356 JulienJulien II.Krempe
2355 Viktoria JosephineViktoria Josephine IRostock
2354 JonasJonas XXIV.Krempe
2353 Janne MariaJanne Maria I.Lüneburg
2352 HenryHenry IV.Baunatal
2351 LaraLara IX.Baunatal
2350 HeinrichHeinrich II.Wittmund
2349 Kim Lee-AnnKim Lee-Ann I.Bremen
2348 Rabea ErikaRabea Erika I.Magdeburg
2347 DustinDustin II.Ebersbach
2346 LeonLeon XII.Ebersbach
2345 MichelleMichelle V.Ebersbach
2344 LisaLisa VIII.Wernigerode
2343 GawlikGawlik I. Wandlitz
2342 JoschaJoscha I.Bremen
2341 JanneJanne IV.Cremlingen
2340 OleOle VIII.Cremlingen
2339 FelixFelix XXV.Barsinghausen
2338 Curth MatthesCurth Matthes I.Stolpen
2337 NickNick III.Holzhausen
2336 AlinaAlina IX.Holzhausen
2335 TimoTimo II.Langenhagen
2334 MajaMaja VII.Langenhagen
2333 LucyLucy II.Hamburg
2332 MarcoMarco I.Leipzig
2331 TinaTina I.Leipzig
2330 JonasJonas XXIII.Berlin
2329 FriederikeFriederike I.Teltow
2328 MilanMilan II.Magdeburg
2327 Ben LeifBen Leif I.Langelsheim
2326 Jade-JoséphineJade-Joséphine I.Lübeck
2325 ElisaElisa VIII.Potsdam
2324 PaulaPaula VIII.Thale
2323 JulianeJuliane II.Heiligenthal
2322 CharlotteCharlotte XIII.Eldingen
2321 SebastianSebastian IX.Eldingen
2320 LennertLennert III.Pattensen
2319 TorbenTorben I.-
2318 ErikErik M. I.Frier
2317 HendrikHendrik VI.Bochhorn
2316 EskeEske I.Bockhorn
2315 Sina-ElianeSina-Eliane I.Meißen
2314 LukasLukas XII.Wolfenbüttel
2313 Lia SophieLia Sophie I.Tornow
2312 FelixFelix XXIV.Westerstede
2311 LukasLukas XI.Westerstede
2310 JohannaJohannaWesterstede
2309 Tim NiklasTim Niklas I. Burglengenfeld
2308 LukasLukas X.Bad Harzburg
2307 LauraLaura VII.Bad Harzburg
2306 HeinrichHeinrich I.Wernigerode
2305 LeonieLeonie IX.Göttingen
2304 AlinaAlina VIII.Göttingen
2303 DanielDaniel V,Annaberg-B.
2302 LindaLinda III.Annaberg-B.
2301 SimonSimon XI.Pattensen
2300 JulianJulian VII.Pattensen
2299 BjarneBjarne III.Pattensen
2298 JuleJule II.Flintsbach
2297 Maya EmelyMaya Emely I.Ascha
2296 DavidDavid VII.Hannover
2295 EllaElla IV.Hannover
2294 Marvin LeonMarvin Leon I.Schönberg
2293 Fabian PhilippFabian Philipp I.Dresden
2292 Martha HedwigMartha Hedwig I.Stolpen
2291 LukeLuke I.Magdeburg
2290 OskarOskar II.Leipzig
2289 KiraKira II.Leipzig
2288 EmilyEmily X.Leipzig
2287 LukasLukas IX.Hamburg
2286 JonasJonas XXII.Hamburg
2285 NicoNico II.-
2284 FriedrichFriedrich II.Wernigerode
2283 AntonAnton III.Aschersleben
2282 FinleyFinley II.Leipzig
2281 Alexa SophieAlexa Sophie I.Meiseen
2280 Amelie MarieAmelie Marie I.Meissen
2279 MikaMika IX.Techau
2278 NellyNelly III.Techau
2277 MaxMax XVI.Peine
2276 HannaHanna XIV.-
2275 HeleneHelene XII.-
2274 JonathanJonathan XI.Dinslaken
2273 JonathanJonathan X.Rellingen
2272 JohannaJohanna XV.Rellingen
2271 CharlotteCharlotte XII.Eldingen
2270 SebastianSebastian VIII.Eldingen
2269 LotteLotte II.Reinbek
2268 JetteJette IV.Reinbek
2267 HanneHanne I.Reinbek
2266 PeterPeter V.-
2265 MeikeMeike I.-
2264 LiekeLieke I.Zundert/NL
2263 ErbenErben I.Zundert/NL
2262 FerdinandFerdinand III.Dresden
2261 GustavGustav II.Dresden
2260 NajaNaja I.Poggensee
2259 JustinJustin VII.Freden
2258 Marlene CharlotteMarlene Charlotte I.Grevesmühlen
2257 Jonas MartinJonas Martin I.Grevesmühlen
2256 LaetiziaLaeticia I.Delmenhorst
2255 JeremyJeremy III.Osterode
2254 LillyLilly X.Osterode
2253 AnnaAnna XIII.Evensen
2252 LennertLennert II.Pattensen
2251 LuisaLuisa VI.Berlin
2250 AntoniaAntonia XII.Berlin
2249 ElenaElena II.Berlin
2248 ElisaElisa VII.-
2247 Anna SopieAnna Sophie I.-
2246 Lena MarieLena Marie II.-
2245 MajaMaja VI.Berlin
2244 JosiahJosiah III.Barleben
2243 NaomiNaomi II.Barleben
2242 YulYul I.Bremen
2241 EricEric VI.Dessau
2240 HelenaHelena V.,Richmond / GB
2240 NaomiNaomi II.Barleben
2239 AnnaAnna XII.Richmond / GB
2238 KatrinKatrin I.Helse
2237 AlexanderAlexander XIV.Magdeburg
2236 Magnus GideonMagnus Gideon I.Giersleben
2235 MikaMika VIII.Bad Harzburg
2234 BrunoBruno I.Bad Harzburg
2233 AgnesAgnes I.Horn
2232 TimTim XXIII.Sickte
2231 JonasJonas XXI.Emden
2230 FelixFelix XXIII.Wiemersdorf
2229 RebeccaRebecca III.Delmenhorst
2228 ElenoreElenore I.Kisdorf
2227 JuliusJulius X.Reinbek
2226 TjaraTjara I.Neudorf
2225 NinaNina VII.Hamburg
2224 AnnaAnna XI.Hamburg
2223 MajaMaja V.Wesenberg
2222 DoreenDoreen I.Wesenberg
2221 PaulaPaula VII.Sülzhayn
2220 LukasLukas VIII.Winsen/Luhe
2219 KlaraKlara III.Dortmund
2218 AnnekeAnneke II.Schwerin
2217 LaraLara VIII.Schwerin
2216 LasseLasse VI.Ahrensburg
2215 Katharina JohannaKatharina Johanna I.Ahrensburg
2214 MichelleMichelle IV.Hoppegarten
2213 EmiliaEmilia I.Gifhorn
2212 MarekMarek III.Dresden
2211 RonjaRonja IV.Dresden
2210 CollienCollien I.Aken
2209 Lucca MauriceLucca Maurice I.Aken
2208 Niklas NoahNiklas NoahSteyr/Österreich
2207 Elisa MarieElisa Marie I.Steyr/Österreich
2206 Saskia JulianaSaskia Juliana I.Brühl
2205 Frances LuiseFrances Luise I.Bischofswerda
2204 NinaNina VI.Berlin
2203 KevinKevin V.Dessau-Roßlau
2202 Tom-AlexanderTom-Alexander I.Schwentinental
2201 JonathanJonathan IX.-----
2200 PaulinaPaulina III.-----
2199 ThessaThessa I.Witzenhausen
2198 MatheoMatheo I.Witzenhausen
2197 PaulinePauline XII.Reinbek
2196 TimTim XXII.Berlin
2195 Lena Ida ZofiaLena Ida Zofia I.Berlin
2194 AnneAnne VII.Steinfurt
2193 LennardLennard II.Steinfurt
2192 LeonieLeonie VIII.Lichterfelde
2191 ErikErik VIII.Quedlinburg
2190 UlrikUlrik I.Naumburg
2189 BjarneBjarne II.Naumburg
2188 LudgarLudgar I.Naumburg
2187 SashaSasha I.Magdeburg
2186 SamanthaSamantha I.Magdeburg
2185 RomanRoman II.Essen
2184 TheresaTheresa III.Seevetal
2183 FrederikeFrederike VI.Seevetal
2182 Bas van der HaarBas I.IJsselmuiden/NL
2181 Amber van der HaarAmber II.IJsselmuiden/NL
2180 InaIna II.Münster
2179 HendrikHendrik V.Bargteheide
2178 KarolinKarolin III.Bargteheide
2177 DanielDaniel IV.Ratekau
2176 AnneAnne VI.Ratekau
2175 JannisJannis IX.Bargensdorf
2174 LisaLisa VIIGoslar
2173 FannyFanny I.-
2172 NeleNele VIII.-
2171 Sophia MichelleSophia Michelle I.Frankenberg
2170 Lisa Lisa VI.Ransdorf
2169 CosimaCosima III.Quedlinburg
2168 TjarkTjark III.Hochkirch/Meschwitz
2167 EmmaEmma X.Hochkirch/Meschwitz
2166 TaminaTamina II.Alfter
2165 PeerPeer I.Hamburg
2165 MagdalenaMagdalena V.Berlin
2164 Melina Melina IV.Lohr-Richelshof
2163 MarkoMarko II.Lohr-Richelshof
2162 MalteMalte IX.Hamburg
2161 FynnFynn III.Hamburg
2160 JanneJanne III.Hamburg
2159 LisaLisa V.Barleben
2158 Jakob BenjaminJakob Benjamin I.Wedel
2157 JakobJakob XIII.Halle/Saale
2156 JohannaJohanna XIV.Halle/Saale
2155 Cäcilia MarthaCäcilia Martha I.Aschersleben
2154 TimTim XXI.Bedburg
2153 LaranLaran I.Bedburg
2152 NilsNils VI.Glauchau
2151 VivianVivian II.Gaflenz /Österreich
2150 LuisaLuisa V.Gaflenz / Österreich
2149 MaximilianMaximilian XIV.Bad Sachsa
2148 Lana DeniseLana Denise I.Gommern
2147 Max LeonMax Leon I.Hinsdorf
2146 PaulinePauline XI.Stendal
2145 ContantinConstantin VII.-
2144 Irla KimIrla Kim I.Langenfeld
2143 FineFine I.Langenfeld
2142 MathisMathis V.Möser
2141 MiaMia VI.Halstenbek
2140 FinFin I.Halstenbek
2139 MajaMaja IV.Magdeburg
2138 TessaTessa IV.Halle/Saale
2137 CalvinCalvin I.Halle/Saale
2136 TobiasTobias V.Essen
2135 LinaLina VII.Essen
2134 JoannaJoanna II.Northeim
2133 DanelaDanela I.Northeim
2132 JellaJella I.Langelsheim
2131 JakobJakob XII.Langelsheim
2130 DavidDavid VI.Diddese
2129 DanaDana III.Diddese
2128 MalteMalte VIII.-
2127 JannesJannes IV.-
2126 PeterPeter IV.Derenburg
2125 Jasmin SophiaJasmin Sophia I.Marl
2124 HenningHenning I.Coesfeld
2123 HeleneHelene XI.Coesfeld
2122 JannisJannis VIII.Hirschfeld
2122 LenaLena XVII.Magdeburg
2122 MagneMagne I.Magdeburg
2121 MarieMarie I.Hannover
2120 MiaMia I.Hannover
2119 EmmaEmma IX.-
2118 TobiasTobias IV.-
2117 RebeccaRebecca I.-
2116 LauraLaura VI.Magdeburg
2115 LoreLore I.Haldensleben
2114 MarkusMarkus III.Wernigerode
2113 Edgar MartinEdgar Martin I.Dresden
2112 Jamie-LucaJamie-Luca I.Wernigerode
2111 JolandaJolanda I.Seesen
2110 TimTim XX.Halle
2109 IvetteIvette I.Magdeburg
2108 LillyLilly IX.Wangersen
2107 RockyRocky I.Wangersen
2106 IngridIngrid I.Harzgerode
2105 MagretMagret I.Harzgerode
2104 DamianDamian I.Harsum
2103 Josefine LianJosefine Lian I.Halberstadt
2102 John JasonJohn Jason I.Halberstadt
2101 SpohieSophie XII.Norderstedt
2100 HagenHagen IV.Dinslaken
2099 IdaIda VI.Großbodungen
2098 HannaHanna XIII.Braunschweig
2097 EmmaEmma IX. Blankenburg
2096 Linn ElisaLinn Elisa I.------
2095 Felix EliasFelix Elias II.Vechelde
2094 Lara AnastasiaLara Anastasia I.Vechelde
2093 RouvenRouven I.Rockenberg
2092 LiskaLiska I.Göppingen
2091 HeleaHelea I.Göppingen
2090 MahelaMahela I.Göppingen
2089 LeeviLeevi I.Chemnitz
2088 Malin ChristinaMalin Christina I.Sinsheim
2087 LisaLisa IV.Öhringen
2086 JosefineJosefine III.Westfeld
2085 LeonasLeonas I.Braunschweig
2084 FinianFinian I.Braunschweig
2083 Hannah MarleneHannah Marlene I.Berlin
2082 LouisLouis IV.Hannover
2081 ClaraClara IX.Hannover
2080 EmilyEmily IX.Stuttgart
2079 JessicaJessica III.Falkensee
2078 LeonLeon XI.Wernigerode
2077 Luca EliasLuca Elias I.Timmenrode
2076 JuliusJulius IX.Hannover
2075 HannaHanna-
2074 OleOle VII.Sehnde
2073 MoritzMoritz XI.Wernigerode
2072 Leonie JainaLeonie Jaina I.Wolfsburg
2071 LucieLucie III.Berlin
2070 TylerTyler I.Bad Sachsa
2069 NeleNele VII.Egeln
2068 KarlKarl II.Süpplingenburg
2067 JuliaJulia XII.Dresden
2066 PeterPeter I.Dresden
2065 John JustinJohn Justin I.Müden
2064 LennartLennart VII.Berlin
2063 FelixFelix XXII.Deersheim
2062 AlexaAlexa II.Neubrandenburg
2061 ElisaElisa VI.Bruchköbel
2060 BennetBennet I.Biere
2059 Mia Mia V.Biere
2058 PiahPiah I.Bad Harzburg
2057 MarcelMarcel III.Bad Harzburg
2056 LeaLea XI.Bad Harzburg
2055 AmélieAmélie IX.Rosenow
2054 Lilly MarleenLilly Marleen I.Ballenstedt
2053 Anna-LenaAnna-Lena I.Ballenstedt
2052 PaulinaPaulina II.Gutenberg
2051 Celina LaraCelina Lara I.Benzingerode
2050 JulianJulian VI.Osternienburger Land
2049 TaminaTamina I.Osternienburger Land
2048 FlorianFlorian XIII.Hasselfelde
2047 Danny LukasDanny Lukas I.Salzwedel
2046 EmilyEmily I.Merseburg OT Geusa
2045 KarolinKarolin II.Radegast
2044 Johanna MariaJohanna Maria I.Wolfenbüttel
2043 LucaLuca V.Quedlinburg
2042 MalteMalte VII.Quedlinburg
2041 MilenaMilena IV.Quedlinburg
2040 Jana JasminJana Jasmin I.Magdeburg
2039 Isabel JaraIsabel Jara I.Magdeburg
2038 HannahHannah XII.Halberstadt
2037 Stella MarinaStella Marina I.Hohnstorf/Elbe
2036 JuliaJulia XI.Wittenburg
2035 MarcMarc IV.Wittenburg
2034 AlexanderAlexander XIII.Hamburg
2033 LuccaLucca I.----
2032 FilipFilip II.Eisenach
2031 FelixFelix XXI.Eisenach
2030 RobertRobert VII.----
2029 AdrianAdrian V.----
2028 TristanTristan III.----
2027 LucyLucy I.----
2026 ElisaElisa V.Mannheim
2025 MilenaMilena III.Wolfenbüttel
2024 AljošaAljoša I.Wolfenbüttel
2023 Alexey HannesAlexey Hannes I.Darmstadt
2022 Olga PetraOlga Petra I.Darmstadt
2021 JonathanJonathan VIII.Berlin
2020 AntonioAntonio III.Berlin
2019 IljaIlja I.Hamburg
2018 Nils OleNils Ole I.Wolfenbüttel
2017 LineaLinea III.Wolfenbüttel
2016 LinasLinas I.Flechtingen
2015 Lisa MarieLisa Marie II.Bad-Salzdetfurth
2014 Nina NastasiaNina Nastasia I.Nordhausen
2013 Lara LarinaLara Larina I.Nordhausen
2012 Mira MarisaMira Marisa I.Nordhausen
2011 JulianJulian V.Sereetz
2010 CelinaCelina II.Sereetz
2009 ErikErik VII.Harsleben
2008 Julius M.Julius M. I.Schenefeld
2007 LeoniLeoni VIII.Schenefeld
2006 TomTom VII.Benneckenstein
2005 MayaMaya IVBenneckenstein
2004 ThoreThore II.Rahden
2003 AnnamariaAnnamaria I.Berlin
2002 Ben LucaBen Luca I.Börnecke
2001 EliahEliah I.Lutter
2000 JosiahJosiah II.Lutter
1999 HannahHannah XI.Lutter
1998 DeborahDeborah I.Lutter
1997 Luisa HeleneLuisa Helene I.Magdeburg
1996 NeeleNeele VII.Alfeld
1995 PaulaPaula VI.Brakel
1994 JonahJonah I.Ilsenburg
1993 BenBen VIII.Elend
1992 Meike Josefine Meike Josefine I.Eschweiler
1991 TamiaTamia I.Hasselfelde
1990 EmmaEmma VIII.Helmstedt
1989 ArnfinnArnfinn I.Hohenstein
1988 AnnbrittAnnbritt III.Hohenstein
1987 IngmarIngmar I.Wolfenbüttel
1986 JonasJonas XX.Heimburg
1985 Jasmin SophieJasmin Sophie II.Heimburg
1984 LilianaLiliana I.Hordorf
1983 MarvinMarvin IV.Nordhausen
1982 FrederikeFrederike V.Friedberg
1981 EmmaEmma VIII. Elbingerode
1980 JanJan XII.Hasselfelde
1979 LeoniLeoni II.Hasselfelde
1978 JoyceJoyce III.Wernigerode
1977 HannaHanna XII.Hedersleben
1976 MajaMaja III.Westerhausen
1975 JoshuaJoshua VII.Goslar
1974 Finn-LucaFinn-Luca I.Bad Harzburg
1973 PhilippPhilipp X.Berlin
1972 MarvinMarvin III.Gera
1971 Leandro CarlLeandro Carl I.Braunschweig
1970 SvenjaSvenja VIII.Stubben
1969 AnsgarAnsgar I.Thale
1968 TarjaTarja I.Thale
1967 JoshuaJoshua VI.Lüneburg
1966 JeremyJeremy II.Lüneburg
1965 EleniEleni I.-----
1964 AmelieAmelie VIII.-----
1963 Emma Emily Emma Emily I.Brandenburg an der Havel
1962 LeanderLeander II.Erfurt
1961 BjarneBjarne I.Hanau
1960 LasseLasse IV.Hanau
1959 Josephine Josephine V.Borthen
1958 IsabellaIsabella II.Borthen
1957 Henry BastianHenry Bastian I.Dresden
1956 Marie HelenMarie Helen I.Dresden
1955 RaphaelRaphael I.Henstedt
1954 AlmaAlma II.-----
1953 JakobJakob XI.-----
1952 LuisLuis I.-----
1951 Julius MioJulius Mio I.Darmstadt
1950 Ida MathildaIda Mathilda I.Darmstadt
1949 MilanMilan I.Berlin
1948 BenBen VII.Kronshagen
1947 Jonas Andreas Jonas Andreas I.Halle
1946 LeviLevi I.Berlin
1945 TinkoTinko I.Berlin
1944 MalinMalin I.Düsseldorf
1943 HelenaHelena IV.Düsseldorf
1942 HannahHannah X.Klein Nordende
1941 MikaMika VII.Bad Grund
1940 JahnisJahnis I.Berlin
1939 Lukas YoshuaLukas Yoshua I.Köln
1938 Lisa VictoriaLisa Victoria I.Köln
1937 MathisMathis IV.Tornesch
1936 MinaMina II.Tornesch
1935 JustinJustin VI.Burkhardsdorf
1934 JosephineJosephine III.Hambühren
1933 AntoniaAntonia XI.Hemkenrode
1932 FranziskaFranziska VII.Hemkenrode
1931 HaraldHarald I.Burgdorf
1930 HeleneHelene X.Burgdorf
1929 TobiasTobias III.Falkensee
1928 Aileen Aileen II.Falkensee
1927 Lina CharlotteLina Charlotte I.Berlin
1926 FenjaFenja IV.Königslutter OT Rohde
1925 JoelJoel I.Neu-Anspach
1924 LeaLea X.Neu - Anspach
1923 TheresaTheresa II.-
1922 NellNell I.-
1921 LeonLeon X.Mücke
1920 JanJan XI.Hennigsdorf
1919 LeaLea IX.Hennigsdorf
1918 SamuelSamuel II.Beiersbronn
1917 ArneArne II.Wedtlenstedt
1916 HannahHannah IX.Wedtlenstedt
1915 LeonLeon IX.Bergen
1914 AmyAmy III.Osterode
1913 ManjaManja I.Hösseringen
1912 EmmaEmma VII.Münster
1911 Maria GretaMaria Greta I.Goslar
1910 SvenjaSvenja VII.Magdeburg
1909 JannikJannik II.Magdeburg
1908 FlorianFlorian XII.Magdeburg
1907 LeonardLeonard VII.Magdeburg
1906 EmmaEmma VI.Heimburg
1905 FlorianFlorian XI.Elbingerode
1904 LisaLisa III.Thale
1903 HagenHagen III.Salzgitter Bad
1902 LucaLuca IV.Möser
1901 LilyLily I.Möser
1900 FinnFinn VIII.Buxtehude
1899 JanneJanne III.Buxtehude
1898 KerstinKerstin I.Rostock
1897 EmilyEmily VIII.Wernigerode
1886 Janne MarlenJanne Marlen I.Lehrte
1885 PatrickPatrick I.Lehrte
1884 Finn Finn VII.-
1883 PaulPaul XII.-
1882 JocelynJocelyn I.Schlanstedt
1881 HannaHanna XI.Berlin
1880 SophiaSophia VIII.Berlin
1879 RonjaRonja III.Leipzig
1878 LinaLina VI.Leipzig
1877 NilsNils V.Schkreuditz
1876 SvenjaSvenja VI.Schkeuditz
1875 StellaStella IV.Ballenstedt
1874 LeonLeon VIII.Bahretal
1873 OleOle VI.Ausleben
1872 MerleMerle III.Ausleben
1871 Milena Luisa Milena Luisa I.Halberstadt
1870 Johanna MarisaJohanna Marisa I.Halberstadt
1869 Êlisa MatteaElisa Mattea I.Halberstadt
1868 PiaPia V.Salzgitter
1867 KevinKevin IV.Borne
1866 MarekMarek II.Quedlinburg
1865 LyaLya I.Quedlinburg
1864 AlexanderAlexander XII.Hagenburg
1863 PhilippPhilipp IX.Berlin
1862 LilianLilian I.Wolfenbüttel
1861 EmilEmil IX.Wolfenbüttel
1860 EmilEmil VIII.Berlin
1859 JonasJonas IXX.Neustadt
1858 JanaJana V.Neustadt
1857 EmilEmil VII.Nartum
1856 DennisDennis III.Wolfsburg
1855 SophieSophie XI.Salzgitter - Bad
1854 JenniferJennifer IV.Barby
1853 MariaMaria IV.Seesen
1852 JohannaJohanna XIII.Seesen
1851 HannaHanna X.Lünbeburg
1850 FinnFinn VI.Wolfenbüttel
1849 ConstantinConstantin VI.Wernigerode
1848 JohannaJohanna XII.Wernigerode
1847 LeanderLeander I.Stuttgart
1846 SaskiaSaskia I.Halberstadt
1845 IsabellIsabell IV.Halberstadt
1844 MikaMika VI.Osterode am Harz
1843 MattiMatti VI.Osterode am Harz
1842 FinjaFinja VI.Teltow
1841 EmilEmil VI.Aschersleben
1840 MayaMaya III.Aschersleben
1839 DanteDante I.Oschersleben
1838 AngelinaAngelina II.Oschersleben
1837 GustavGustav I.Ballenstedt
1836 FriederikaFriederika I.Gardelegen
1835 Emma LuiseEmma Luise I.-