Wanderkaiser und Kaiserinnen

Zurück zum aktuellen Jahr

Kaiserliste - Jahrgang 2009.

Nr. Name Adelstitel Residenz
692 Karla KemnitzKarla I.Wildemann
691 Horst SchnurreHorst VIII.Blankenburg
690 Ilona SchnurreIlona III.Blankenburg
689 Sabine MarachSabine I.Hannover
688 Thomas MarachThomas XII.Hannover
687 Ursula Mevers-GeorgiUrsula III.Goslar
686 Josefine BellstedtJosefine I.Halberstadt
685 Guido SteinkeGuido I.Tanne
684 Peter HaugPeter VIII.Halle/Saale
683 Heinz PfreimerHeinz VI.Sondershausen
682 Edeltraud PfreimerEdeltraud ISondershausen
681 Herbert NimzHerbert III.Goslar
680 Bernd LaueBernd IV.Niedersachswerfen
679 Thomas StrauchThomas VI.Almstedt
678 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
677 Elke EngelmannElke III.Dahlenwarsleben
676 Arne BellstedtArne I.Halberstadt
675 Werner ErnstWerner V.Walkenried
674 Ursula ErnstUrsula II.Walkenried
673 Marco GehlerMarco III.Ilsenburg
672 Klaus HenningKlaus V.Bernburg
671 Wiebke DrosselWiebke I.Burgorf
670 Oliver LauOliver II.Burgdorf
669 Heinz-Jürgen KehlertHeinz-Jürgen I.Blankenburg
668 Erika EichelrothErika II.WR OT Benzingerode
667 Manfred KloseManfred VI.Harsum
Beginn einer neuen Steinserie. (Ab Kaiser Nr. 667)
666 Christa MorcinekChrista II.Thale
665 Wolfgang MendeWolfgang I.Lautenthal
664 Sigrid MendeSigrid I.Lautenthal
663 Norbert ZeißNorbert III.Lamspringe
662 Bernd HaasBernd III.Hannover
661 Winfried RaspWinfrid I.Wendeburg
660 Karl-Heinz LogesKarl-Heinz II.Gronau/Leine
659 Hans-Rudolf DembowskyHans-Rudolf I.Nordhausen
658 Karin DembowskyKarin III.Nordhausen
657 Xenia TaylorXenia I.Herzberg
656 Jan TaylorJan II.Herzberg
655 Claudia TaylorClaudia II.Herzberg
654 Ralph WalterRalph I.Wernigerode
653 Jörg LudwigJörg IV.Wernigerode
652 Manfred GlitzManfred V.Northeim
651 Inge BertuchInge IV.Niedersachswerfen
650 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
649 Volker RudophVolker II.Halberstadt
648 Frank FischerFrank I.Güsten
647 Heiko HammerHeiko II.Lahstedt/OT Adenstedt
646 Bruno LandauerBruno I.Hohenhameln
645 Wolfgang Naatz-FunkeWolfgang III.Braunschweig
644 Birgit FunkeBirgit I.Braunschweig
643 Gerhard UhlGerhard VI.Nordhausen
642 Jan FlisterJan III.Bad Harzburg
641 Ansgard Flister-BremerAnsgard I.Bad Harzburg
640 Dieter RichterDieter V.Wernigerode
639 Michael TaraschinskiMichael V.Hamburg
638 Kerstin TaraschinskiKerstin I.Hamburg
637 Torsten ReeseTorsten II.Hämerlerwald
636 Andreas KubeAndreas X.Samswegen
635 Burkhard BökelmannBurkhard I.Fallersleben
634 Rainer ClausRainer IV.Sangerhausen
633 Melissa BensingMelissa I.Königshütte
632 Stefan BensingStefan V.Königshütte
631 Dr. Thomas KoyThomas XI.Wernigerode
630 Nadine SchleußnerNadine II.Aschersleben
629 Heide SchwindlingHeide I.Braunschweig
628 Dr. Götz EhrhardtGötz I.Nordhausen
627 Dr. Werner GreinerWerner III.Nordhausen
626 Dr.Gerhard KoloczekGerhard IV.Neustadt
625 Sven SchulzeSven I.Blankenburg
624 Rüdiger BeckerRüdiger I.Athenstedt
623 Christopher SchützeChristopher I.Braunlage
622 Sascha SommerSascha I.Vienenburg
621 Holger PernathHolger I.Vienenburg
620 Elke WolfElke IV.Lychen
619 Joachim HagenJoachim IV.Thale
618 Waltraud HagenWaltraud II.Thale
617 Gerd ZeißGerd I.Seesen
616 Karin BrunkeKarin II.Goslar
615 Jürgen BrunkeJürgen IX.Goslar
614 Dr. Hermann WillemsHermann IIWeißenborn/Lüderode
613 Elisabeth WillemsElisabeth I.Weißenborn/Lüderode
612 Jacek KozokJacek I.Salzgitter
611 Erhard SeelosErhard I.Maienhöfen
610 Werner TrumpfWerner II.Friedrichsbrunn
609 Walter SeilerWalter IV.Tangermünde
608 Viola SeilerViola I.Tangermünde
607 Dr. Wolfgang OehlerWolfgang II.Bad Sachsa
606 Dr.Andreas WorschAndreas IX.Wernigerode
605 Horst EichelrothHorst I.WR/OT Benzingerode
604 Michael DuschekMichael VII.Nordhausen
603 Edith KopetzkiEdith II.Seesen
602 Horst KopetzkiHorst VII.Seesen
601 Thomas FröhlichThomas X.Wernigerode
600 Angelika FröhlichAngelika I.Wernigerode
599 Franz SmyrekFranz II.Salzgitter
598 Gunter StanislausGunter I.Wieren
597 Renate RielRenate V.Blankenburg
596 Harald RielHarald IV.Blankenburg
595 Jutta HöltkeJutta III.Lemgo
594 Dieter GrämerDieter III.Harzgerode
593 Ilona HügelIlona II.Bad Harzburg
592 Hermann HügelHermann I.Bad Harzburg
591 Jörg SpiegelbergJörg III.Gerwisch
590 Bert ZywietzBert I.Langenstein
589 Jürgen PreußJürgen I.Halberstadt
588 Margarete PreußMargarete I.Halberstadt
587 Stefan PreußStefan III.Halberstadt
586 Dr. Andreas SchlotteroseAndreas III.Worbis
585 Petra SchlotterosePetra I.Worbis
584 Herbert GieseHerbert II.Mansfeld OT Ritzgerode
583 Helma GieseHelma I.Mansfeld OT Ritzgerode
582 Jörg SkarbaJörg II.Langelsheim
581 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
580 Jürgen WinklerJürgen VI.Reit im Winkl
579 Horst DommesHorst II.Wernigerode
578 Ingelore DommesIngelore II.Wernigerode
577 Annemarie DettmerAnnemarie II.Wernigerode
576 Detlef DettmerDetlef II.Wernigerode
575 Cornelia DettmerCornelia II.Wernigerode
574 Pirmin SchmidtPirmin I.Eschwege
573 Gerhard SchmidtGerhard V.Eschwege
572 Torsten NeubauerTorsten I.Blankenburg
571 Manfred FildManfred IV.Wolfenbüttel
570 Uwe BellstedtUwe III.Wettelrode
569 Dorothea BellstedtDorothea I.Wettelrode
568 Dietrich HeppeDietrich II.Kalefeld/Düderode
567 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
566 Heinrich SchmidtHeinrich I.Moringen
565 Klaus BinnewiesKlaus II.Moringen
564 Jens SchumannJens V.Halberstadt
563 Monika SastallaMonika II.Tanne
562 Stefan SchmidtStefan I.Rinteln
561 Wolfgang ZierowWolfgang VIII.Nordhausen
560 Heidelore ZierowHeidelore I.Nordhausen
559 Wilhelm DiekmannWilhelm I.Bad Lauterberg
558 Heike PillathHeike IV.Wernigerode
557 Peter PillathPeter VII.Wernigerode
556 Annemarie StrohschneiderAnnemarie I.Braunschweig
555 Franz StrohschneiderFranz I.Braunschweig
554 Dominik SchmidDominik I.Wolfenbüttel
553 Roman OertelRoman I.Halle
552 Horst BrothanHorst VI.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
551 Birgit MüllerBirgit III.Goslar
550 Herbert HeiderHerbert I.Nordhausen
549 Rosemarie StuchlyRosemarie III.Wallhausen/OT Hohlstedt
548 Irmgard ScholemIrmgard II.Osterode
547 Heinz FischerHeinz V.Zorge
546 Uwe FischerUwe XI.Großbeeren
545 Heike LindnerHeike III.Berlin
544 Heidemarie SteinhausenHeidemarie II.Teutschenthal
543 Christian ProtzelChristian III.Peine
542 Peter ProtzelPeter VI.Peine
541 Kurt PolifkaKurt II.Halberstadt
540 Lydia PolifkaLydia I.Halberstadt
539 Dieter SpechtDieter IV.Langenstein
538 Ilona SpechtIlona I.Langenstein
537 Erich WestermannErich I.Nordhausen
536 Ilse FischerIlse II.Laatzen
535 Harald FischerHarald V.Laatzen
534 Hubert WalkHubert I.Liebenburg
533 Kerstin WalkKerstin III.Liebenburg
532 Johannes HundJohannes II.Wolfenbüttel
531 Georg WucherpfennigGeorg II.Peine
530 Brigitte WegehenkelBrigitte III.Osterode
529 Jens FischerJens VI.Bad Lauterberg
528 Eva KohnEva I.Schenefeld/Hamburg
527 Stefan RißlingStefan IV.Schenefeld/Hamburg
526 Jürgen HahnJürgen III.Wolfenbüttel
525 Inge HahnInge III.Wolfenbüttel
524 Gerd ZeißGerd I.Seesen
523 Dr. Rainer BillerRainer III.Wolfenbüttel
522 Ilse Vogel-DammeyerIlse I.Wolfenbüttel
521 Manfred KlossManfred I.Holzminden
520 Ingeborg KlossIngeborg I.Holzminden
519 Karl TweleKarl II.Soltau
518 Klaus-Detlef SchrumKlaus-Detlef I.Soltau
517 Walter TrampedachWalter III.Goslar
516 Joachim OchsJoachim III.Osterode
515 Thomas SimmigThomas IX.Meinersen
514 Kathrin SimmigKathrin I.Meinersen
513 Olaf ChristophOlaf I.Hamburg
512 Angela ChristophAngela I.Hamburg
511 Christine KreftChristine II.Schönebeck
510 Karl-Heinz KreftKarl-Heinz III.Schönebeck
509 Peter MichaelPeter IV.Goslar
508 Volker CyriaxVolker I.Osterwieck
507 Renate KöhlerRenate VII.Elbingerode
506 Fokko PetersFokko I.Emden
505 Anita PetersAnita II.Emden
504 Hans-Günter EueHans-Günter I.Harzgerode
503 Edelgard MatthiesEdelgard  II.Wendeburg
502 Frank SchülerFrank  V.Dietersdorf
501 Peter BormannPeter V.Halberstadt
500 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
499 Elke EngelmannElke III.Dahlenwarsleben
498 Heike EbertHeike II.Ilfeld/Harz
497 Thomas EbertThomas VIII.Ilfeld/Harz
496 Monika BergerMonika V.Hörden am Harz
495 Max BergerMax II.Hörden am Harz
494 Uta NoffkeUta I.Magdeburg
493 Leonie StickeLeonie I.Herzberg
492 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
491 Walter GriescheWalter II.Thale
490 Gerhard StallmannGerhard II.Verl
489 Elke OehmigenElke II.Duderstadt
488 Günther OehmigenGünther III.Duderstadt
487 Mario OehmigenMario II.Borken
486 Ferdinand BesmensFerdinand I.Göttingen
485 Edgar FeldbergEdgar I.Herzberg
484 Michael HeineMichael VI.Wolfenbüttel
483 Andrea ReisingAndrea IV.Blankenburg
482 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
481 Uwe BurgmannUwe X.Peine
480 Rolf HaufeRolf IV.Bad Harzburg
479 Erwin StanzeErwin I.Braunschweig
478 Ernest KovacErnest I.Braunlage
477 Ronald KovacRonald I.Braunlage
476 Michael TaraschinskiMichael V.Hamburg
475 Kerstin TaraschinskiKerstin I.Hamburg
474 Horst BotheHorst V.Goslar
473 Karl-Heinz LogesKarl-Heinz II.Gronau/Leine
472 Birgit JungBirgit II.Braunschweig
471 Jürgen LudwigJürgen VIII.Braunschweig
470 Arno BehrensArno II.Braunlage
469 Helene LangeHelene I.Hessen
468 Karen LangeKaren I.Hessen
467 Rosemarie SiegoschRosemarie II.Thale
466 Frank SchmidtFrank II.Niedersachswerfen
465 Ralf MeyerRalf III.Darlingerode
464 Helmuth MeissnerHelmuth I.Braunschweig
463 Markus TöhneMarkus I.Peine
462 Claudia TöhneClaudia I.Peine
461 Matthias TöhneMatthias I.Peine
460 Ute FritzUte II.Halle
459 Egbert EsslingEgbert I.Goslar
458 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
457 Helmuth Hanelt-FreyerHelmuth II.Seesen
456 Gisela VopelGisela III.Schladen
455 Heinz-Günter VopelHeinz-Günter I.Schladen
454 Horst BauersfeldHorst V.Sassenburg
453 Wanda NeumannWanda I.Sassenburg
452 Uwe SchmalfußUwe IX.Goslar
451 Hans-Rudolf DembowskyHans-Rudolf I.Nordhausen
450 Dieter GrämerDieter III.Harzgerode
449 Karla KemnitzKarla I.Wildemann
448 Bernhard KammerBernhard II.Bodenburg
447 Ramona SchmidtRamona I.Niedersachswerfen
446 Horst UrbanekHorst IV.Thale
445 Jutta SchadeJutta II.Braunschweig
Beginn einer neuen Steinserie. (Ab Kaiser Nr. 445)