Wanderkaiser und Kaiserinnen

Zurück zum aktuellen Jahr

Kaiserliste - Jahrgang 2010.

Nr. Name Adelstitel Residenz
945 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
944 Karl-Heinz LogesKarl-Heinz II.Gronau/Leine
943 Brigitta Roy-FeilerBrigitta II.Hildesheim
942 Christa SchöneChrista IV.Zerbst
941 Jochen LampeJochen III.Premnitz
940 Monika LampeMonika VII.Premnitz
939 Albert WallumAlbert I.Braunschweig
938 Doris WallumDoris I.Braunschweig
937 Hans RichardHans III.Braunschweig
936 Ulrich KohlruschUlrich VI.Herzberg/Sieber
935 Ursula KohlruschUrsula IV.Herzberg/Sieber
934 Jens FischerJens VI.Bad Lauterberg
933 Karl LeyrerKarl IV.Hohegeiß
932 Anneliese BillerAnneliese I.Bremen
931 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
930 Christian HallenbergerChristian II.Altenau
929 Christian MüllerChristian V.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
928 Sebastian LangeSebastian I.Rüdersdorf
927 Hans-Rudolf DembowskyHans-Rudolf I.Nordhausen
926 Ernst-Herbert DembowskyErnst-Herbert I.Nordhausen
925 Karin DembowskyKarin III.Nordhausen
924 Nils KrebsNils I.Stecklenberg
923 Manfred GlitzManfred V.Northeim
922 Erika EichelrothErika II.WR/OT Benzingerode
921 Andreas KoppeAndreas V.Georgenthal
920 Thomas KoppeThomas III.Georgenthal
919 Margit KoppeMargit I.Georgenthal
918 Günter SürieGünter VII.Seesen
917 Inge SürieInge V.Seesen
916 Madeleine LambertMadeleine I.Wernigerode
915 Leonhard KretzLeonhard I.Nordhausen
914 Gisela KretzGisela VI.Nordhausen
913 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
912 Anne-Dore MeyerAnne-Dore I.Trautenstein
911 Detlef WolfDetlef I.Lychen
910 Hartwig MüllerHartwig I.Langelsheim
909 Werner TrumpfWerner II.Magdeburg
908 Karsten JohnKarsten II.Quedlinburg
907 Eberhard GutmannEberhard II.Dingelstädt
906 Michelle ReeseMichelle I.Lehrte
905 Pascal SchmidPascal I.Wolfenbüttel
904 Hans ErdmannHans II.Gatersleben
903 Franz StrohschneiderFranz I.Braunschweig
902 Annemarie StrohschneiderAnnemarie I.Braunschweig
901 Erika GlierErika VII.Braunschweig
900 Michael BomscheinMichael IX.Nordhausen
899 Thorsten BayerThorsten I.Osterode
898 Helmut VaterHelmut V.Quedlinburg
897 Bernd DrobigBernd VI.Sickte
896 Dieter LaschkowskiDieter IX.Braunschweig
895 Walter SchöppelWalter V.Schwülper
894 Klaus AsmusKlaus XI.Seesen
893 Dr.Elfgard Schüttrumpf-AsmusElfgard I.Seesen
892 Heinz KnabeHeinz VII.Staßfurt
891 Rosemarie KnabeRosemarie IV.Staßfurt
890 Kerstin SchieleKerstin VI.Sondershausen
889 Michael HesseMichael VIII.Wernigerode
Beginn einer neuen Steinserie. (Ab Kaiser Nr. 889)
888 Trevor NeillTrevor I.Iserlohn
887 Dieter AlmsDieter VIII.Seesen
886 André StelzerAndré III.Magdeburg
885 Cecilia StelzerCecilia I.Magdeburg
884 Rolf GabrielRolf V.Halberstadt
883 Uwe SeegerUwe XII.Wernigerode
882 Roman OertelRoman I.Halle
881 Christian WittenbergChristian IV.Berlin
880 Gerhard StallmannGerhard II.Verl
879 Horst MitternachtHorst XI.Braunschweig
878 Udo RehbergUdo III.Höxter
877 Manfred SteinhausenManfred IX.Holleben
876 Burkhard BökelmannBurkhard I.Fallersleben
875 Ilse Vogel-DammeyerIlse I.Wolfenbüttel
874 Dr. Rainer BillerRainer III.Wolfenbüttel
873 Hans-Hermann SanderHans-Hermann I.Peine
872 Joachim FleischmannJoachim VI.Braunschweig
871 Annemarie StrohschneiderAnnemarie I.Braunschweig
870 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
869 Peter PhilippsPeter X.Seesen
868 Manfred KastenManfred VIII.Seesen
867 Wolf-Dieter LehmannWolf-Dieter II.Berlin
866 Helma LehmannHelma II.Berlin
865 Stefan SchmidtStefan I.Rinteln
864 Dick René van BeekumDick René I.Hohegeiß
863 Wolf-Dietrich DechselWolf-Dietrich I.Großschweidnitz
862 Regina DrechselRegina I.Großschweidnitz
861 Detlef MausDetlef III.Goslar
860 Horst BreitensteinHorst X.Ilsenburg
859 Helmut VogelHelmut IV.Altenau
858 Rainer SchnuteRainer II.Seesen
857 Gerd TomaschautzkyGerd II.Bielefeld
856 Petra FeyPetra III.Brackel
855 Dieter ErnstDieter VII.Wernigerode
854 Martin CarlMartin II.Wolfsburg
853 Frank FischerFrank I.Güsten
852 Heinz PluntkeHeinz I.Salzgitter-Thiede
851 Uwe PluntkeUwe II.Salzgitter-Thiede
850 Albert Heinz KeuntjeAlbert Heinz I.Seesen
849 Thomas ReuterThomas XIV.Ummendorf
848 Günter TristamGünter VI.Bad Sachsa
847 Erika SchneidewindErika VI.Bad Sachsa
846 Wolfgang RögerWolfgang IX.Dresden
845 Rita RögerRita II.Dresden
844 Katja HuwaldKatja I.Flöthe
843 Markus HuwaldMarkus IV.Flöthe
842 Norbert SchrammNorbert V.Ratzeburg
841 Hans-Georg SiegmannHans-Georg I.Almstedt
840 Gunter StanislausGunter I.Wieren
839 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
838 Georg WalterGeorg III.Nordhausen
837 Renate WalterRenate VIII.Nordhausen
836 Monika SastallaMonika II.Tanne
835 Gerhard PetereitGerhard VIII.Leipzig
834 Dieter GrämerDieter III.Harzgerode
833 Hans-Jürgen ReineckeHans-Jürgen I.Garbsen
832 Inge ReineckeInge II.Garbsen
831 Dr. Dieter JunghansDieter VI.Köthen
830 Horst EichelrothHorst I.WR OT Benzingerode
829 Winfried SiekerWinfried III.Hannover
828 Wolfgang AßmannWolfgang VI.Oranienburg
827 Jürgen HahnJürgen III.Wolfenbüttel
826 Inge HahnInge III.Wolfenbüttel
825 Birgit FunkeBirgit I.Braunschweig
824 Ludwig FiedlerLudwig I.Halberstadt
823 Frank OschwaldFrank VI.Sömmerda
822 Holger SanftlebenHolger II.Hasselfelde
821 Tanja HöferTanja I.Vollbüttel
820 Heiko HammerHeiko II.Vollbüttel
819 Tino ArnoldTino II.Wernigerode
818 Volker ArnoldVolker III.Wernigerode
817 Uwe BehmUwe VI.Leipzig
816 Axel GrimmAxel III.Luckenwalde
815 Bernd MüllerBernd V.Wernigerode
814 Karin MüllerKarin IV.Wernigerode
813 Matthias TöhneMatthias I.Peine
812 Markus TöhneMarkus I.Peine
811 Claudia TöhneClaudia I.Peine
810 Markus WucherpfennigMarkus III.Peine
809 Hans-Jürgen PriesnitzHans-Jürgen II.Braunschweig
808 Angela ChristophAngela I.Hamburg
807 Stefan DrewsStefan VI.Wolfenbüttel
806 Peter MichaelPeter IV.Goslar
805 Ralf RiedigerRalf IV.Ballenstedt
804 Rica DrechselRica I.Lawalde-Kleindehsa
803 Matthias WeißMatthias III.Thale
802 Karl-Heinz VibransKarl-Heinz IV.Seesen
801 Hannelore DeickeHannelore IV.Halberstadt
800 Gisela ZieglerGisela V.Halberstadt
799 Stefanie SchnurrStefanie I.Berlin
798 Andreas GentenAndreas XI.Berlin
797 Thomas KruseThomas XIII.Halberstadt
796 Uwe BellstedtUwe III.Sangerhausen
795 Dorothea BellstedtDorothea I.Sangerhausen
794 Erik-Alexander KrebsErik-Alexander I.Stecklenberg
793 Heinz KrebsHeinz IV.Stecklenberg
792 Joachim HeindorfJoachim V.Braunschweig
791 Ulrich SchramkeUlrich II.Herzberg
790 Wolf NaumannWolf I.Goslar
789 Gisela SchossigGisela IV.Niestetal
788 Hans EueHans I.Harzgerode
787 Edith BormannEdith I.Halberstadt
786 Adolf MatschukatAdolf I.SZ.-Lebenstedt
785 Uta NoffkeUta I.Magdeburg
784 Jochen SchröderJochen II.Rösrath
783 Gerhard HotzeGerhard VII.Nordhausen
782 Heinrich RißlingHeinrich II.Hoppenstedt
781 Doris RißlingDoris II.Hoppenstedt
780 Ingo WenzelIngo I.Teutschenthal
779 Tobias BemmannTobias I.Neinstedt
778 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
777 Elke EngelmannElke III.Dahlenwarsleben
776 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
775 Horst KopetzkiHorst VII.Seesen
774 Edith KopetzkiEdith II.Seesen
773 Ronald KovacRonald I.Braunlage
772 Axel HelmoldAxel II.Quedlinburg
771 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
770 Peter FröhlichPeter IX.Schöningen
769 Susanne FröhlichSusie I.Schöningen
768 Elke OehmigenElke II.Duderstadt
767 Günther OehmigenGünther III.Duderstadt
766 Mario OehmigenMario II.Borken
765 Norbert HeindorfNorbert IV.Ilsenburg
764 Gerhard SchmidtGerhard V.Eschwege
763 Pirmin SchmidtPirmin I.Eschwege
762 Michael TaraschinskiMichael V.Hamburg
761 Kerstin TaraschinskiKerstin I.Hamburg
760 Günter PaschekaGünter V.Seesen
759 Marion GollmertMarion I.Herzberg
758 Dr. Manfred SteinfattManfred VII.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
757 Armgard von EngelhardtArmgard I.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
756 Hans-Ulrich SauerlandHans-Ulrich I.Nordhausen
755 Winfried BellWinfried II.Lippstadt
754 Margot BellMargot I.Lippstadt
753 Jürgen LudwigJürgen V.Osterode
752 Christiane FöhrChristiane I.Osterode
751 Eberhard SulekEberhard I.Ilsenburg
750 Resy von der MoorkateResy I.Nordhausen
749 Gerhard StallmannGerhard II.Verl
748 Karl-Heinz ZeigermannKarl-Heinz I.Stecklenberg
747 Joachim HomuthJoachim I.Garbsen
746 Gisela HomuthGisela II.Garbsen
745 Jens FischerJens VI.Bad Lauterberg
744 Brigitte WegehenkelBrigitte III.Bad Lauterberg
743 Bernhard KammerBernhard II.Bodenburg
742 Jörgchen FritzJörgchen I.Halle
741 Wolfgang MendeWolfgang I.Lautenthal
740 Sigrid MendeSigrid I.Lautenthal
739 Karl-Heinz LogesKarl-Heinz II.Gronau/Leine
738 Jürgen OpitzJürgen X.Salzgitter
737 André EichardtAndré I.Wernigerode
736 Irmgard ScholemIrmagard II.Osterode
735 Alexander WischrobAlexander II.Plauen
734 Kertin ZywitzKerstin V.Langenstein
733 Bert ZywitzBert I.Langenstein
732 Dr. Gabriele BorowskiGabriele IV.Salzgitter
731 Egbert EsslingEgbert I.Goslar
730 Rolf HaufeRolf IV.Bad Harzburg
729 Kerstin OtteKerstin II.Loxstedt-Nesse
728 Frank BußFrank IV.Loxstedt-Bexhövede
727 Ralf MeyerRalf III.Darlingerode
726 Kerstin SchafferKerstin IV.Uetze
725 Heinz-Dieter ReisHeinz-Dieter I.Syke
724 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
723 Robert BadstübnerRobert IV.Ider-Oberstein
722 Lothar KöhlerLothar I.Elbingerode
721 Bengt KreibohmBengt I.Goslar
720 Dr. Lutz DeickeLutz I.Halberstadt
719 Andrea ReisingAndrea IV.Blankenburg
718 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
717 Jürgen FinkeJürgen IV:Blankenburg
716 Gertraud LatusGertraud I.Zorge
715 Arno JoppichArno I.Zorge
714 Manfred KlossManfred II.Holzminden
713 Ingeborg KlossIngeborg I.Holzminden
712 Thomas SchmidThomas VII.Wolfenbüttel
711 Lothar SchrauzerLothar II.Nordhausen
710 Karl HofhansKarl III.Nordhausen
709 Horst HönigHorst IX.Nordhausen
708 Helmuth MeissnerHelmuth I.Braunschweig
707 Ulrich LachmundUlrich V.Bad Harzburg
706 Carmen GieseCarmen I.Braunlage
705 Claudia NeuClaudia IV.Braunlage
704 Heinz WillgerothHeinz II.Bad Harzburg
703 Andreas HapkeAndreas VII.Salzgitter
702 Uwe BurgmannUwe X.Peine
701 Susi BurgmannSusi I.Peine
700 Volker CyriaxVolker I.Osterwieck
699 Edgar FeldbergEdgar I.Herzberg
698 Rüdiger WeinerRüdiger II.Nordhausen
697 Monika WeinerMonika VI.Nordhausen
696 Hans-Joachim KönigHans Joa. IV.Nordhausen
695 Herta KönigHerta I.Nordhausen
694 Uwe SchmalfußUwe IX.Goslar
693 Steffen HedermannSteffen I.Quedlinburg