Wanderkaiser und Kaiserinnen

Zurück zum aktuellen Jahr

Kaiserliste - Jahrgang 2016.

Nr. Name Adelstitel Residenz
3915 Andres PeitschmeyerAndy II.Emsdetten
3914 Nicole LenzNicole V.Harsum
3913 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3912 Torsten Lothar KudelaTorsten Lothar I.Magdeburg
3911 Karina Fernadez VegaKarina Fernandez I.Braunschweig
3910 Gabriel HenschenGabriel II.Kissing
3909 Philipp HenschenPhilipp II.Kissing
3908 Julian HenschenJulian II.Kissing
3907 Anne-Sophie HenschenAne-Sophie I.Kissing
3906 Lutz ThäslerLutz X.Mauderode
3905 Jürgen SanderJürgen XXVII.Hannover
3904 Bettina BohnhorstBettina VI.Hannover
3903 Benjamin LeggewieBenjamin II.Minden
3902 Irmtraud FroeseIrmtraud II.Braunschweig
3901 Birgit ParaskewopulosBirgit XVII.Dessau-Roßlau
3900 Holger SanftlebenHolger II.Hasselfelde
3899 Annika BorchersAnnika I.Holle
3898 Armin RitzkeArmin III.Bad Grund
3897 André WolfAndré VI.Bad Lauterberg
3896 Jochen Seifert-KalwaJochen VII.Altenau
3895 Kritja SiedentopKritja I.Braunschweig
3894 Sandra TreichelSandra II.Springe
3893 Tino DahlmannTino III.Appenrode
3892 Beatrix TackeBeatrix I.Wernigerode
3891 Henry TackeHenry III.Wernigerode
3890 Günter FleigeGünter XII.Hameln
3889 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
3888 Gustav BeutlingElchi I.Vehlow
3887 Dr. Klaus-Dieter Aumann Klaus-Dieter II.Salzgitter
3886 Dr. Sandra PilawaSandra I.Salzgitter
3885 Joachim ThielJoachim XIV.Osterode am Harz
3884 Gerda ThielGerda III.Osterode am Harz
3883 Bettina ZietzBettina IV.Osterode/Freiheit
3882 Peter HeinePeter XXXV.Leipzig
3881 Pia SchünemannPia I.Othfresen
3880 Uta GrebUtchen I.Kissenbrück
3879 Sabine GröperSabine XVII.Mansfeld
3878 Doris BittlingmeierDoris IX.Blankenburg
3877 Susanne HähnerSusanne VIII.Amt Wachsenburg
3876 Annette BrinkmannAnnette II.Alfeld
3875 Alwin HillerAlwin I.Adenstedt
3874 Dr.-Ing. Dieter SchröterDieter XI.Magdeburg
3873 Irmagard EggertIrmgard III.Halberstadt
3872 Heiko RuschauHeiko VII.Magdeburg
3871 Dagmar RauschnickDagmar IV.Schöningen
3870 Matthias RauschnickMatthias XVIII.Schöningen
3869 Marica RauschnickMarica I.Schöningen
3868 Carsten Michael StieglerCarsten Michael I.Goslar
3867 Karl Albert HoffmannKarl Albert I.Weilburg
3866 Marion JentzschMarion X.Bad Grund
3865 Mario GastorfMario XII.Gieboldehausen
3864 Christiane Laubner-LorenzChristiane VI.Braunlage
3863 Harald LaubnerHarald XIV.Braunlage
3862 Sonja MarkusSonja II.Dörnten
3861 Veit FrenselVeit I.Köthen
3860 Silke HoffmannSilki I.Duderstadt
3859 Hans-Jürgen OertelHans-Jürgen IX.Wernigerode
3858 Dorothea OertelDorothea IV.Wernigerode
3857 Thomas Kurt HellmundThomas Kurt I.Rüxleben
3856 Reinhard LanckerReinhard VII.Cuxhaven
3855 Mady LanckerMady I.Cuxhaven
3854 Ute OsterodeUte IV.Cuxhaven
3853 Peter OsterodePeter XXIV.Cuxhaven
3852 Jens LüddeckeJens XV.Schierke
3851 Andreas SpellnerSpelle I.Nordhausen
3850 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3849 Peter SteffenPeter XX.Stapelburg
3848 Uta NoffkeUta I.Magdeburg
3847 Hansi RecknagelHansi II.Welbsleben
3846 Heiko SchmidtHeiko XII.Ellrich
3845 Lätizia PohlLätizia I.Ellrich
3844 Aurelia PohlAurelia I.Ellrich
3843 Silvia PohlSilvia VII.Ellrich
3842 Nicole SchreiberNicki I.Rosdorf
3841 Karsten-Felix ReulekeKarsten-Kasi I.Rosdorf
3840 Detlef HelbingDetlef VI.Nordhausen
3839 Doris HelbingDoris VIII.Nordhausen
3838 Marlies HenningMarlies I.Bernburg
3837 Axel JödickeAxel XIII.Nordhausen
3836 Monika HasemannMonika XXII.Braunschweig
3835 Axel GornigAxel XII.Leipzig
3834 Eliah GornigEliah I.Leipzig
3833 Edessa GornigEdessa I.Leipzig
3832 Corina GornigCorina I.Leipzig
3831 Ralf SchützeRalf XV.Katlenburg
3830 Susanne SenffSusanne VII.Katlenburg
3829 Andreas BerndtAndreas XVI.Rheine
3828 Edith WinklerEdith III.Lengede
3827 Burkhard BökelmannBurkhard I.Fallersleben
3826 Otto UnruhOtto III.Goslar
3825 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
3824 Günter NeumGünter IX.Magdeburg
3823 Sabine AlischSabine XVI.Langelsheim
3822 Lothar GrafLothar XIV.Gillersheim
3821 Edith BormannEdith I.Halberstadt
3820 Enrico HöppnerRico I.Ilfeld
3819 Jaqueline WagnerJacci I.Ilfeld
3818 Corinna SchürhoffCorinna IV.Hannover
3817 Dr. Martin SchürhoffMartin IX.Hannover
3816 Silvia AttichSilvia VI.Ilfeld
3815 Peter KruppkiPeter XIII.Salzhemmendorf
3814 Holger Alfons NielingHolger Alfons I.Goslar
3813 Maren SchlegelMaren III.Wernigerode
3812 Uwe PriczkatUwe XXIII.Alsleben/Saale
3811 Harald LaschewskiHarald XIII.Eckernförde
3810 Mathis-Joel LangeMathis-Joel I.Wernigerode
3809 Inga HimmlerInga III.Hamburg
3808 Sebastian SteinmüllerSebastian XII.Hamburg
3807 Doreen FrankeDoreen II.Braunschweig
3806 Thomas GoedekeThomas XXXV.Seesen
3805 Harald SchwedhelmHarald XII.Meine
3804 Hermann SchulzeHermann IV.Herzberg
3803 Renate GasdorfRenate XVI.Schwarzenbek
3802 Lutz Dieter GasdorfLutz Dieter I.Schwarzenbek
3801 Ina WinklerIna I.Weimar
3800 Peter-Paul WinklerPeter-Paul I.Weimar
3799 Bettina SchramkeBettina I.Herzberg
3798 Ulrich SchramkeUlrich II.Herzberg
3797 Astrid BrinkmannAstrid I.Lengede
3796 Jürgen ThäslerJürgen XVII.Lengede
3795 Ilse Vogel-DammeyerIlse I.Wolfenbüttel
3794 Dr. Rainer BillerRainer III.Wolfenbüttel
3793 Eva-Maria KelleEva-Maria I.Nordhausen
3792 Martina LöhrmannMartina IX.Niederfrohna
3791 Claus Dieter BüttnerClaus Dieter I.Semmenstedt
3790 Antje MeyerAntje V.Winsen a. d. Luhe
3789 Heike EichlerHeike XV.Burg
3788 Hartmut EichlerHartmut XI.Burg
3787 Heinz EbelingHeinz XIV.Bad Harzburg
3786 Heike EbelingHeike XIV.Bad Harzburg
3785 Sven WittigSven von Snoopy I.Priort
3784 Bärbel WittigBabs von Snoopy I.Priort
3783 Philipp WittigPhilipp I.Priort
3782 Alina WittigAlina I.Priort
3781 Dr. Dieter BlockDieter XXVI.Apolda
3780 Clemens JungeClemens I.Hannover
3779 Ursula-Maria MaletzkiUrsula-Maria I.Osterode am Harz
3778 Steffi SiegelSteffi IV.Leipzig
3777 Andreas SiegelAndreas XXXIX.Leipzig
3776 Ute KöhlerUte VII.Peißenberg
Beginn einer neuen Steinserie. (Ab Kaiser Nr. 3776)
3775 Hartmut LeppertHartmut X.Brieselang
3774 Maik OckertMaik II.Quedlinburg
3773 Kai SchlaadtSchlatti I.Sarstedt
3772 Tilo KöhlerTilo I.Peißenberg
3771 Peter MichaelPeter IV.Goslar
3770 Rita BölterRita IV.Hessisch Oldendorf
3769 Karl-Heinz BölterKarl-Heinz XII.Hessisch Oldendorf
3768 Andreas HichertAndreas XXXVIII.Harztor
3767 Elisabeth BrandtElisabeth V.Ringenhain
3766 Kylie WersingerKylie Isabel I.Kehmstedt
3765 Steffen BuschSteffen III.Wanzleben
3764 Heike BuschHeike I.Wanzleben
3763 Uwe NotzonUwe XXVI.Upen
3762 Yvonne NotzonYvonne III.Upen
3761 Katrin NoackKatrin VIII.Dresden
3760 Victoria FürstVictoria II.Dresden
3759 Grit FürstGrit I.Dresden
3758 Marion HauckSchnattchen I.Bad Grund
3757 Andreas HapkeAndreas VII.Salzgitter-Bad
3756 Thomas LangeThomas XXXIV.Magdeburg
3755 Carsten KiehneCarsten X.Bad Suderode
3754 Emilia BellstedtEmilia I.Halberstadt
3753 Bianka RothhardtBianka I.Niedergebra
3752 Bernd BosseBernd XXVIII.Salzgitter
3751 Ulrike BosseUlrike IV.Salzgitter
3750 Jonas RichterJonas III.Magdeburg
3749 Johannes RichterJohannes V.Magdeburg
3748 Willem van BarneveldWillem I.Hohegeiß
3747 Elias SteinhausenElias II.Halle
3746 Stefan ThörmerTorte I.Bad Grund
3745 Heike SötheHeike XIII.Dortmund
3744 Renate Heidi HoffmannRenate Heidi I.Röblingen am See
3743 Edgar Herbert HoffmannEdgar Herbert I.Röblingen am See
3742 Frank BußFrank IV.Loxstedt
3741 Kerstin OtteKerstin II.Loxstedt
3740 Roland LiederRoland VIII. Röderau
3739 Michelle LiederMichelle III.Röderau
3738 Andrè LiederAndrè V.Röderau
3737 Monika LiederMonika XXI.Röderau
3736 Jonas DobersteinJonas II.Röderau
3735 Diana DobersteinDiana II.Röderau
3734 Mario FrankeDiego I.Thale
3733 Roman OertelRoman I.Halle
3732 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
3731 Angela WeishauptAngela V.Löderburg
3730 Stefan WeishauptStefan XII.Löderburg
3729 Hubert GleitzHubsi I.Duderstadt
3728 Heiko BenteHeiko XI.Braunschweig
3727 Maria SchulzeMaria III.Halle
3726 Mike Danny SchulzeMike Danny I.Halle
3725 Monika Ingeborg SandersMonika Ingeborg I.Den Helder NL
3724 Cornelius van OsCornelius I.Den Helder NL
3723 Klaus Dieter NeudeckKlaus Dieter I.Blankenburg
3722 Bernd SaatzeBernd XXVII.Wernigerode
3721 Annett HeiseAnnett II. Heppenheim
3720 Norbert FröhlichNorbi I. Heppenheim
3719 Bernd MachelettBernd XXVI.Jena
3718 Ursula MachelettUrsula IX.Jena
3717 Nils SieversNils II.Seevetal
3716 Uwe LacknerUwe XXV.Shanghai / China
3715 Andrea WalterAndrea XVII.Bremen
3714 Volker RoczyckiRocki I.Berlin
3713 Birgit HolfertBiggi I.Berlin
3712 Eberhard PatzeEberhard VI.Niedergebra
3711 Andrea PatzeAndrea XVI.Niedergebra
3710 Anke GoetzLotte I. Blankenburg
3709 Walter GörgensWalter VII.Schönebeck
3708 Günther SoikaGünther XIII.Lorch
3707 Horst BotheHorst V.Goslar
3706 Jürgen StraußJürgen XVI.Großbodungen
3705 Mattias Alexander SchubertMatthias Alexander IBockenem
3704 Stefan Holger SchubertStefan Holger I.Bockenem
3703 Lothar SchubertLothar IV.Bockenem
3702 Oliver ThomasOliver V.Bad Harzburg
3701 Helmut ThomasHelmut XIV.Bad Harzburg
3700 Rolf MildeRolf XII.Hannover
3699 Olaf SchaeferOlaf VI.Hannover
3698 Göran HoppeGöran I.Wernigerode
3697 Carsten Christian WoitasCarsten Christian I.Linsengericht
3696 Susanne LangnerSusanne IV.Aschersleben
3695 Klaus SchulzeKlaus XXIX.Northeim
3694 Heinz-Jürgen KehlertHeinz-Jürgen I.Blankenburg
3693 Rita Adelheid KehlertRita Adelheid I.Blankenburg
3692 Frank SchneiderFrank XXVII.Leipzig
3691 Jürgen FinkeJürgen IV.Blankenburg
3690 Dieter SchwarzeDieter XXV.Bad Lauterberg
3689 Birgit SchwarzeBirgit XVI.Bad Lauterberg
3688 Bettina LeonhardtBettina V.Osterode
3687 Dieter GrabensteinDieter XXIV.Edemissen
3686 Ernestine GrabensteinErnestine I.Edemissen
3685 Andreas TölkeAndi I.Nordhausen
3684 Marina LiebauMarini I.Nordhausen
3683 Sam HikingSam I.Quedlinburg
3682 Markus BökelmannMarkus V.Wolfsburg
3681 Guido BockelmannGuido IV.Berlin
3680 Beate PisulaBeate V.Berlin
3679 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3678 Matthias KöhlerMatthias XVII.Kalletal
3677 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
3676 Martina BehneckeMartina VIII.Salzgitter
3675 Claus BehneckeClaus III. Salzgitter
3674 Nadine DüvelNadine V.Osterode am Harz
3673 Monika SchraderMoni I.Hannover
3672 Dieter GülzowCharlie I.Nordhausen
3671 Frank Ernst ZimmermannFrank Ernst I. Wienrode
3670 Wolfgang Heinrich PohlWolfgang Heinrich I.Ebsdorf
3669 Jutta PohlJutta VI.Ebsdorf
3668 Marit PochankeMarit I.Berlin
3667 Jannik PochankeJannik II.Berlin
3666 Franceska PochankeFranceska I.Berlin
3665 Finja PochankeFinja II.Berlin
3664 Boris PochankeBoris I.Berlin
3663 Serge GoddeerisSerge I.Quaregnon / Belgien
3662 Renate KöhlerRenate VII.Elbingerode
3661 Detlef NoffkeDetlef V.Magdeburg
3660 Dr. Manfred SteinfattManfred VII.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
3659 Armgard von EngelhardtArmgard I.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
3658 Katja GoeresKatja VI.Harztor
3657 Peter BormannPeter V.Halberstadt
3656 Heinz WinklerHeinz XIII.Lengede
3655 Edith WinklerEdith III.Lengede
3654 Astrid BrinkmannAstrid I.Lengede
3653 Jürgen ThäslerJürgen XVII.Lengede
3652 Renate HolzNati I.Hamburg
3651 Andreas HöritzHörby I.Hamburg
3650 Ellen LinkeEllen II.Harztor
3649 Sven HilgertSven III.Gehrden
3648 Horst BreitensteinHorst III.Ilsenburg
3647 Uwe SchmalfußUwe IX.Goslar
3646 Stephanie EmselStephanie II. Landsberg OT Zöberitz
3645 Dorothee MückschDorothee IV.Aschersleben
3644 Yvonne HagnerYvonne II.Braunschweig
3643 Matthias HagnerMatthias XVI.Braunschweig
3642 Petra BurdzikPetra IX.Heiningen
3641 Klaus LangnerKlaus XXXV.Glinde
3640 Margrit LangnerMargrit II.Glinde
3639 Martina SeifertMartina VII.Altenau
3638 Michael FulstMichael XV.Wernigerode
3637 Franz Josef SchäferFranz Josef I.Wolfenbüttel
3636 Torsten ZabelTorsten XI.Leitzkau
3635 Ferry ZabelFerry I.Leitzkau
3634 Peter KlingemannKlingel I.Bockenem
3633 Heike ReimannHeike XI.Zwinge
3632 Gerhard HöttcherGerhard XIII.Schellerten
3631 Uwe BellstedtUwe III.Sangerhausen
3630 Rainer MüllerRainer XIII.Weinbergen OT Grabe
3629 Karl TappeKarl VI.Liebenburg
3628 Christopher KohlChristopher III.Bad Lauterberg
3627 Jürgen OhlendorfJürgen XVI.Bad Harzburg
3626 Judit OhlendorfJudit I.Bad Harzburg
3625 Shahrokh Tahmasebi DezfouliShahrokh I.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
3624 Dorothee Tahmasebi DezfouliDorothee III.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
3623 Hans Jürgen KochHans Jürgen XII.Wolfshagen
3622 Antje KochAntje IV.Wolfshagen
3621 Eberhard SulekEberhard I.Ilsenburg
3620 Elke SulekElke XI.Ilsenburg
3619 Ingrid GneupelIngrid VIII.Salzgitter
3618 Volker SpielmannVolker XII.Frankenthal
3617 Elke SpielmannElke X.Frankenthal
3616 Finja SpielmannFinja I.Frankenthal
3615 Anne HoffmannAnne I.Braunlage
3614 Dr. Gabi KellertGaby I.Stuttgart
3613 Jürgen VölkelJürgen VII.Urbach
3612 Silvia HanfSilvia I.Bad Lauterberg
3611 xxxxxx-
3610 xxxxxx-
3609 Peter ScholzPeter XXXIV.Badenhausen
3608 Maria ScholzMaria II.Badenhausen
3607 Torsten ReimersTorsten X.Bad Nenndorf
3606 Thomas KrügerThomas XXXIII.Aschersleben
3605 Elke KrügerElke IX.Aschersleben
3604 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
3603 Hendrik WinklerHendrik II.Bad Harzburg
3602 Christiane LüttkeChristiane V.Potsdam
3601 Christine JudenhahnChristine X.Bernburg
3600 Holger JudenhahnHolger VIII.Bernburg
3599 Carsten WagnerRichard II.Berlin
3598 Kerstin WagnerKerstin XVII.Berlin
3597 Rainer SchnuteRainer II.Seesen
3596 Alexander WischrobAlexander II.Plauen
3595 Walter SeilerWalter IV.Tangermünde
3594 Viola SeilerViola I.Tangermünde
3593 Wolfgang BaumannWolfgang XXX.Quedlinburg
3592 Fritz MüllerFritz III.Benzingerode
3591 Torsten WeihrauchTorsten IX.Seesen
3590 Gabi WeihrauchGabi IV.Seesen
3589 Frederic OttoFrederic I.Einbeck
3588 Norbert NagatNorbert I.Osterode am Harz
3587 Anja BorkAnja VIII.Aschersleben
3586 Sven BorkSven V.Aschersleben
3585 Gerhard HeinaGerhard XII.Westerengel
3584 Andreas GoetzAndy I.Blankenburg
3583 Franka UrbaniakFranka I.Berlin
3582 Claudia PhilippClaudia XII.Berlin
3581 Angelika HillebergAngelika XII.Braunschweig
3580 Karl-Heinz HillebergKarl-Heinz XI.Braunschweig
3579 Frank RögerFrank XXVI.Benneckenstein
3578 Dieter BieschkeDieter XII.Potsdam
3577 Manfred Helmut GoldbeckManfred Helmut I.Meuselwitz
3576 Edith WinklerEdith III.Lengede
3575 Ronald KovacRonald I.Braunlage
3574 Sinaida SensSinaida I.Seesen
3573 Andreas KochAndreas XXXIV.Bad Harzburg
3572 Andrea ReisingAndrea IV.Blankenburg
3571 Frank Günther KauertzFrank Günther I.Seesen
3570 Marvin MüllerMarvin I.Braunschweig
3569 Michael Müller-SteinMichael XXXI.Braunschweig
3568 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
3567 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3566 Kerstin BeckeKerstin XVI.Halle
3565 Norman SchaafNorman I.Halle
3564 Reinhard WillekeReinhard V.Duderstadt
3563 Wolfgang SteinhoffWolfgang XXI.Bad Salzdetfurth
3562 Franz KnoopFranz III.Vienenburg
3561 Angelika KnoopAngelika VII.Vienenburg
3560 Bernd KorrmannBernd XXV.Holle
3559 Sieglinde Deffner-KorrmannSieglinde I.Holle
3558 Sebastian KüchlerSebastian XI.Dresden
3557 Mario MüllerMario X.Schönebeck
3556 Roland KrebsRoland VII.Braunlage
3555 Kathrin LehmannWandereule Kathrin IWernigerode
3554 Constanze NickeConstanze III.Bockenem
Beginn einer neuen Steinserie. (Ab Kaiser Nr. 3554)
3553 Cord-Christian PhilippsCord-Christian I.Bockenem
3552 Klaus KammerlKlaus XXXIV.Ohrum
3551 Birgit HoierBirgit XV.Hahnenklee
3550 Silke KrebsSilke VII.Braunlage
3549 Torsten LaszczewskiTorsten VIII.Bautzen
3548 Tineke GroenenTineke I.Zwartemeer / NL
3547 Marco JungMarco IV.Leipzig
3546 Günter AbwandnerGünter XV.Chemnitz
3545 Sabine HildebrandtSabine XV.Leipzig
3544 Dieter OehmischDieter XXIII.Leipzig
3543 Roland GeilerRoland VI.Emmerthal
3542 Petra SchlotterosePetra I.Worbis
3541 Dr. Andreas SchlotteroseAndreas III.Worbis
3540 Ulrike BeutlingUlrike I.Braunschweig
3539 Wolfgang HeiseWolfgang XIX.Nordhausen
3538 Theodor KasselmannTheodor I.Bad Sachsa
3537 Christopher KasselmannChristopher II.Bad Sachsa
3536 Carsten BraunCarsten IV.Gifhorn
3535 Beate Eleonore KönigBeate Eleonore I.Wernigerode
3534 Wolfgang Heinz KönigWolfgang Heinz I.Wernigerode
3533 Angelika SchäferAngelika XI.Vahldorf
3532 Knut SchäferKnut I.Vahldorf
3531 Horst EichelrothHorst I.Benzingerode
3530 Heinz WinklerHeinz XIII.Lengede
3529 Michael LüdeckeMichael XXX.Badenhausen
3528 Dennis LüdeckeDennis IV.Badenhausen
3527 xxxCarola II.-
3526 Alena LüdeckeAlena I.Badenhausen
3525 Otto van der PloegOtto V.Laatzen
3524 Waltraud GradeWaltraud III.Goslar
3523 Silke WittkampSilke VI.Lamspringe
3522 Ilsabe BehlendorfIlsabe I.Didderse
3521 Ingeborg WeidlingIngeborg III.Hasselfelde
3520 Peter WeidlingPeter XXXIII.Hasselfelde
3519 Annemarie StrohschneiderAnnmarie I.Braunschweig
3518 Dorit AngersteinDorit I.Winnigstedt
3517 Annette KlawesAnnette IV.Wendeburg
3516 Carola OttoCarola I.Lünen
3515 Detlev LackDetlev III.Unna
3514 Jürgen ElbersJürgen XXV.Munster
3513 Stefan SchadStefan XIV.Herzberg
3512 Christine SchadChristine IX.Herzberg
3511 Manfred ElzeManfred XXVI.Petze
3510 Dirk TünnermannDirk XIV.Seesen
3509 Patrick SüßPatrick III.Celle
3508 Detlef Adolf SüßDetlef Adolf I.Celle
3507 Enno KleinEnno I.Karlshöfen
3506 Harry WaageHarry V.Delitzsch
3505 Kathleen MaiKathleen I.Delitzsch
3504 Peter Job SpiekerPeter Job I.Berlin
3503 Christian-André SchuderChristian-André I.Hildesheim
3502 Hans-Jürgen HahnHans-Jürgen XI.Wolfenbüttel
3500 Frank-Ulrich MosebergFrank-Ulrich I.Goslar
3499 Gudrun MosebergGudrun IV.Goslar
3498 Kirsten VopelKirsten II.Harzgerode
3497 Hans VopelHans VI.Harzgerode
3496 Marlies HenningMarlies I.Bernburg
3495 Dorothea BellstedtDorothea I.Sangerhausen
3494 Joachim JesseJoachim XIX.Elbingerode
3493 Tobias BemmannTobias I.Neinstedt
3492 Jason StramkeJason I.Lengefeld
3491 Juliana StramkeJuliana I.Lengefeld
3490 Jeremy StramkeJeremy I.Lengefeld
3489 Lars RoseLars I.Groß Twülpstedt
3488 Carsten JungCarsten IX.Danndorf
3487 Doreen StarkeDoreen I.Mansfeld
3486 Luise Helmstaedt-MergúetLuise I.Goslar
3485 Marina Glende-RotheMarina III.Klötze
3484 Hartmut GlendeHartmut VI.Klötze
3483 Wilfried SchulzWilfried VI.Klötze
3482 Andreas LinkAndreas XXVI.Klötze
3481 Angelika Regina SonnenburgAngelika Regina I.Ilsenburg
3480 Heinz HoffmannHeinz XII.Grimma
3479 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3478 Kristin SanguinetteKristin I.Saal
3477 Kerstin LanuschnyKerstin VI.Sondershausen
3476 Andreas LanuschnyAndreas XIII.Sondershausen
3475 Andreas LainkaDer Westfale I.Unna
3474 Mariana KlarMariana I.Unna
3473 Jens OhlhoffJens XIX.Wolfsburg
3472 Sabine Friedel OhlhoffSabine Friedel I.Wolfsburg
3471 Detlev MeißnerDetlev II.Dessau-Roßlau
3470 Verena ScheibelVerena I.Niederndodeleben
3469 Uwe-Herrmann ScheibelUwe-Herrmann I.Niederndodeleben
3468 Peter CiongwaPeter XXXII.Northeim
3467 Heinz-Dieter ReisHeinz-Dieter I.Syke
3466 Katja AlbigKatja V.Neuplatendorf
3465 Karl Oskar AlbigKarl Oskar I.Neuplatendorf
3464 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
3463 Rainer WenkRainer IX.Kalefeld/Echte
3462 Wera WenkWera I.Kalefeld/Echte
3461 Werner RöderWerner XII.Magdeburg
3460 Heike LiensdorfHeike VII.Goslar
3459 Monika SastallaMonika II.Tanne
3458 Ludwig FiedlerLudwig I.Halberstadt
3457 Eva Susanne WilleEva Susanne I.Moringen
3456 Dietmar WilleDietmar II.Moringen
3455 Ralf GrevingaRalf IX.Neuenkirchen
3454 Anja HobeAnja VII.Wernigerode
3453 Günther NimpschGünther XII.Peine
3452 Ina SpellnerIna III.Nordhausen
3451 Elisabeth HeinrichElisabeth VIII.Wolfenbüttel
3450 Regina SchubertRegina III.Hockenheim
3449 Timothy SchubertTimothy I.Hockenheim
3448 Arne KruseArne II.Huy OT Eilsdorf
3447 Holger MeierHolger VII.Sehnde
3446 Carmen LehmannCarmen III.Eicklingen
3445 Rolf FrickeRolf XI.Liebenburg
3444 Jürgen ThäslerJürgen XVII.Lengede
3443 Astrid BrinkmannAstrid I.Lengede
3442 Steffi EssigerSteffi III.Mühlhausen
3441 Thomas EssigerThomas-Joachim I.Mühlhausen
3440 Kai SommerKai II.Hettstedt
3439 Matthias StehlingMatthias XV.Braunschweig
3438 Norbert HaseNobi I.Rübeland
3437 Klaus SiebergKlaus XXXIII.Witten
3436 Monika SiebergMonika XX.Witten
3435 Hans RichterHans Willi I.Osterode am Harz
3434 Susanne Richter Susanne VI.Osterode am Harz
3433 Wolfgang BethgeWolfgang XXIX.Goslar-Vienenburg
3432 Heiko BartholomäusHeiko X.Großbeeren
3431 Cornelia BartholomäusCornelia VIII.Großbeeren
3430 Katrin GeppertKatrin VII.Osterode am Harz
3429 Gerhard StallmannGerhard II.Verl
3428 Sigurd BendertSigurd I.Langelsheim
3427 Edith BendertEdith IV.Langelsheim
3426 Wolfgang DittmarWolfgang XXVIII.Dankerode
3425 Helmut DittmarHelmut XV.Dankerode
3424 Jochen MersmannJochen IV.Braunschweig
3423 Bernd BartelsBernd XXIV.Cramme
3422 Eduard BurzinskiEduard I.Cramme
3421 Horst Rolf LindHorst Rolf I.Bad Grund
3420 Brigitte Sofie LindBrigitte Sofie I.Bad Grund
3419 Günther WatzlawekGünther XI.Wernigerode
3418 Christian WatzlawekChristian XV.Wernigerode
3417 Bernd SteinkeBernd XXIII.Wiederstedt
3416 Guido HerrmannGuido III.Silkerode
3415 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
3414 Edgar FeldbergEdgar I.Herzberg
3413 Mariane FeldbergMariane I.Herzberg
3412 Renè Stelzer-ScholzRenè III.Alfeld
3411 Ulrich SchramkeUlrich II.Herzberg
3410 Bettina SchramkeBettina I.Herzberg
3409 Udo JägerUdo VII.Braunschweig
3408 Hanno PaulHanno I.Wolfenbüttel
3407 Andrè SpechtmeyerAntek I.Braunschweig
3406 Wilma AhrensWilma I.Salzgitter
3405 Katrin BarthelKatrin VI.Neustadt
3404 Monika SchleiwiesMonika XIX.Salzgitter
3403 Gerald SchleiwiesGerald I.Salzgitter
3402 Sirko RohdeSirko I.Berlin
3401 Carsten PilzCarsten V.Wienrode
3400 Manuela LindemannManuela III.Wienrode
3399 Dr. Walter StrubeWalter VIII.Stapelburg
3398 Curt HelmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3397 Christian WunderlichChristian XIV.Ilberstedt
3396 Birgit WunderlichBirgit XIV.Ilberstedt
3395 Gabriele PetersGabriele X.Goslar
3394 Steffen BuschSteffen III.Wanzleben
3393 Heike BuschHeike I.Wanzleben
3392 Heidi KleinHeidi V.Uetze
3391 Kris SchafferKris I.Uetze
3390 Terror von RiehlTerror I.Kalefeld-Düderode
3389 Gisela AppeltGisela XI.Goslar
3388 Uta NoffkeUta I.Magdeburg
3387 KM Jule von AlberslohJule I.Nordhausen
3386 Karin DembowskyKarin III.Nordhausen
3385 Ernst-Herbert DembowskyErnst-Herbert I.Nordhausen
3384 Jochen KalwaJochen VII.Ostrohe
3383 Michael HesseMichael VIII.Wernigerode
3382 Bernd KlawesBernd XXII.Wendeburg
3381 Gudrun HeidemeyerGudrun III.Kirchlengern
3380 Laura HeidemeyerLaura I.Kirchlengern
3379 Enrico HeidemeyerEnrico II.Kirchlengern
3378 Gotthard BrandtGotthard II.Ringenhain
3377 David Leonard EideckerDavid Leonard I.Ascheberg
3376 Simon Konstantin EideckerSimon Konstantin I.Ascheberg
3375 Guido Josef EideckerGuido Josef I.Ascheberg
3374 Birgit Elisabeth EideckerBirgit Elisabeth I.Ascheberg
3373 Katrin LogesKatrin V.Eberholzen
3372 Christian DirksChristian XIII.Wernigerode
3371 Silke WittkampSilke VI.Lamspringe
3370 Michael GrafMichael XIV.Osterode
3369 Judith GrafJudith I.Osterode
3368 Kerstin Susanne FordhamKerstin Susanne I.Berlin
3367 Michael Russell FordhamMichael Russell I.Berlin
3366 Helmut LeunigHelmut VIII.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
3365 Annelie LeunigAnnelie I.Clausthal-Zellerfeld
3364 Andreas JacobAndreas XII.Hettstedt
3363 Anett JacobAnett I.Hettstedt
3362 Konrad RaschKonrad III.Seelze
3361 Günther HeineGünther IV.Hattorf
3360 Hans-Günther EueHans-Günther I.Harzgerode
3359 Kirsten KretschmannKirsten I.Mansfeld
3358 Reiner KretschmannReiner VI.Mansfeld
3357 Torsten SchmeißTorsten VII.Schladen
3356 Andrea FalzAndrea XV.Schladen
3355 Steffen BrandSteffen XI.Katlenburg-Lindau
3354 Andrea Gerber-BrandAndrea XIV.Katlenburg-Lindau
3353 Klaus SchwentesiusKlaus XXII.Haldensleben
3352 Burkhard BökelmannBurkhard I.Fallersleben
3351 Manfred GlitzManfred V.Northeim
3350 Horst EichelrothHorst I.Benzingerode
3349 Christa SchöneChrista IV.Zerbst/Anhalt
3348 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
3347 Renate BothRenate II.Cattenstedt
3346 Gerhard PetereitGerhard VIII.Leipzig
3345 Dr. Ingrid WeberIngrid Ilse ChristelFalkensee
3344 Simone AhrensSimone VI.Vechelde
3343 Andreas LüddeckeAndreas XXXVII.Vechelde
3342 Matthias HoffmannMatthias VIII.Bad Harzburg
3341 Nancy HimmelmannNancy I.Bad Harzburg
3340 Bernd KummerowBernd XXI.Quedlinburg
3339 Sabine KummerowSabine XIV.Quedlinburg
3338 Bernd TetzelBernd XIV.Quedlinburg
3337 Monika WarneckeMonika XIII.Quedlinburg
3336 Reiner MohrReiner V.Braunschweig
3335 André KutzscheAndré IV.Osterode
3334 Anja KutzscheAnja IV.Osterode
3333 Edith BormannEdith I.Halberstadt
3332 Frank SparrerSparri I.Garbsen
Beginn einer neuen Steinserie. (Ab Kaiser Nr. 3332)
3331 Harald HausmannHarry III.Bad Gandersheim
3330 Simone HausmannKelly I.Bad Gandersheim
3329 Andreas BerndtAndreas XVI.Rheine
3328 Thomas DentzinTom V.Kölln-Reisik
3327 Dr. Dieter WieduwiltDieter XVI.Blankenburg
3326 Günther HabigGünther X.Wolfshagen
3325 Matthias KletteMatthias XIV.Walkenried
3324 Alexander WischrobAlexander II.Plauen
3323 Wolfgang KahlertWolfgang XXVII.Braunschweig
3322 Amalia Margarete RichterAmalia Margarete I.Sangerhausen
3321 Horst MüllerHorst XV.Bad Lauterberg
3320 Arne KruseArne II.Huy OT Eilsdorf
3319 Mario LucasMario V.Langenstein
3318 Jeanette LucasNetty I.Langenstein
3317 Markus BökelmannMarkus V.Wolfsburg
3316 Iris MüllerIris IV.Magdeburg
3315 Heinz-Jörg LutherHeinz-Jörg I.Gorenzen/Mansfeld
3314 Gunter StanislausGunter I.Wrestedt
3313 Katharina NottbohmKatharina II.Wendesse/Peine
3312 Rebecca NottbohmRebecca I.Wendesse/Peine
3311 Ingrid NottbohmIngrid VI.Wendesse/Peine
3310 Careen RaschickCareen I.Quedlinburg
3309 Steffen HedermannSteffen I.Quedlinburg
3308 Hans-Jürgen FlegerHans-Jürgen X.Bad Harzburg
3307 Volker CyriaxVolker I.Osterwieck
3306 Hendrik NittkeHendrik III.Brandenburg
3305 Ramona WilkeRamona II.Gommern
3304 Wolfhard PreußWolfhard I.Wernigerode
3303 Carmen GieseCarmen I.Braunlage
3302 Claudia NeuClaudia IV.Braunlage
3301 Andreas HapkeAndreas VII.Salzgitter-Bad
3300 Jürgen ThäslerJürgen XVII.Lengede
3299 Hans-Jürgen OertelHans-Jürgen IX.Wernigerode
3298 Dorothea OertelDorothea IV.Wernigerode
3297 Hans-Joachim EckertHans-Joachim I.Darlingerode
3296 Brigitte EckertBrigitte II.Darlingerode
3295 Klaus Jürgen HalluschkyKlaus Jürgen III.Halberstadt
3294 Volker BehrensVolker XI.Hildesheim
3293 Alexander BorkBrockentroll II.Neubiberg
3292 Dr. Detlef BorkBrockentroll I.Neubiberg
3291 Stefan WeishauptStefan XII.Löderburg
3290 Ellen LinkeEllen II.Harztor
3289 Oliver BischoffOliver VI.Goslar-Ohlhof
3288 Edith WinklerEdith III.Lengede
3287 Heinz WinklerHeinz XIII.Lengede
3286 Mario BuchheisterMario XI.Salzgitter
3285 Undine EichhardtUndine I.Wernigerode
3284 André Eichhardt André I.Wernigerode
3283 Manfred MehmkeManfred XXV.Bad Lauterberg
3282 Lena MehmkeLena I.Bad Lauterberg
3281 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3280 Andrea ReisingAndrea IV.Blankenburg
3279 Martina OertelMartina VI.Lutherstadt Wittenberg
3278 Ingeborg KlossIngeborg I.Holzminden
3277 Manfred KlossManfred II.Holzminden
3276 Erich ThiemeWeißer Hai I.Aschersleben
3275 Melanie BergerMelanie II.Leipzig
3274 Kai-Uve AltermannKai-Uve I.Leipzig
3273 Udo RehbergUdo III.Höxter
3272 Maiken BolteMaiken I.Ronnenberg
3271 Jens LührßenJens XIII.Ronnenberg
3270 Jonathan OßwaldJonathan II.Karlstadt
3269 Birgit LazicBirgit XIII.Bad Lauterberg
3268 Elisa SchwalmeElisa I.Neu Wulmstorf
3267 Christian HladikChristian XII.Hamburg
3266 Karl HofhansKarl III.Nordhausen
3265 Hans-Joachim MeyerHans-Joachim II.Elbingerode
3264 Andreas HölzchenAndreas XXXVI.Uslar
3263 Jasper HölzchenJasper I.Uslar
3262 Vanessa WilkeVanessa I.Gommern
3261 Marko ReussMarko I.Harzgerode
3260 Manuela RokohlManuela V.Wolfenbüttel
3259 Gerold RokohlGerold I.Wolfenbüttel
3258 Karl-Heinz LogesKarl-Heinz II.Gronau/Leine
3257 Monika PetterMonika XVIII.Salzgitter
3256 Reinhard WillekeReinhard V.Duderstadt
3255 Cornelia BorchardtHarzerwaldfee I.Duderstadt
3254 Klaus-Dieter BorchardtStempelstürmer I.Duderstadt
3253 Sabrina GernertSabrina III.Liebenburg
3252 Kevin HenselKevin I.Langelsheim
3251 Winfried RaspWinfried I.Wendeburg
3250 Ulrike BeutlingUlrike I.Braunschweig
3249 Dr. Jürgen Arthur HolmArthur I.Bodensee
3248 Frank KöstlinFrank XXV.Wernigerode
3247 Gabriele NeumannGabi III.Goslar
3246 Dr. Thomas HavermannThomas XXXII.Goslar
3245 Jörn BierwischJörn III.Nordhausen
3244 Rita BehrRita III.Calau
3243 Dietrich HeppeDietrich II.Düderode
3242 Antje NahrendorfAntje III.Braunschweig
3241 Otto UnruhOtto III.Goslar
3240 Axel BartelsAxel XI.Wolfsburg
3239 Daniel SchumannDaniel VI.Hildesheim
3238 Renate WeitheRenate XV.Barienrode
3237 Bernhard KruppkiBernhard III.Barienrode
3236 Heike Heinrike GiehneHeike Henrieke I.Siptenfelde
3235 Arno JoppichArno I.Zorge
3234 Gertraud LatusGertraud I.Zorge
3233 Klaus RedepenningKlaus XXXII.Quedlinburg
3232 Hannelore DeickeHannelore IV.Halberstadt
3231 Auguste Heidi WeidlingAuguste Heidi I.Wanzleben - Börde
3230 Udo WeidlingUdo X.Wanzleben - Börde
3229 Jürgen ThäslerJürgen XVII.Lengede
3228 Helmut EngelmannHelmut III.Dahlenwarsleben
3227 Jan StarkeJan X.Mansfeld
3226 Viktoria PlewaViktoria II.Leipzig
3225 Sabine StefaniakSabine XIII.Braunschweig
3224 Elisabeth BrandtElisabeth V.Ringenhain
3223 Manfred JüchterManfred XXII.Bremen
3222 Thilo SehrndtThilo II.Halle
3221 Nicole ThieleNicole IV.Halle
3220 Steffen BuschSteffen III.Wanzleben
3219 Heike BuschHeike I.Wanzleben
3218 Axel PrüfeAxel X.Zörbig
3217 Peter BormannPeter V.Halberstadt
3216 Klaus HenningKlaus V.Bernburg
3215 Heiko SiolHeiko IX.Nordhausen
3214 Günter SiolGünter XIV.Nordhausen
3213 Jochen UlrichJochen VI.Braunschweig
3212 Jürgen JägerJürgen XXIV.Salzgitter
3211 Ulrich SchramkeUlrich II.Herzberg
3210 Dr. Uwe BartschUwe VIII.Hettstedt
3209 Ralf NehrkornRalf VIII.Bad Harzburg
3208 Annette BrinkmannAnnette II.Alfeld / Leine
3207 Alwin HillerAlwin I.Adenstedt
3206 Kathrin KieckKathrin VII.Leipzig
3205 Angela GrönfeldAngela IV.Hannover
3204 Tamara GrönfeldTamara II.Hannover
3203 Daniel SchwarzDaniel V.Barbis
3202 Holger SteffmannHolger V.Celle
3201 Eva-Maria KelleEva-Maria I.Nordhausen
3200 Peter KleinertPeter XXXI.Bad Harzburg
3199 Bernd ReineckeBernd XX.Ilsenburg
3198 Friederike LippoldFriederike II.Halle
3197 Uwe BurgmannUwe X.Peine
3196 Susi BurgmannSusi I.Peine
3195 Curt HellmuthCurt I.Blankenburg
3194 Rainer VorbruggRainer XII.Hannover
3193 Uta ZimmermannUta IV.Hannover
3192 Rüdiger EbelingRüdiger IV. Braunschweig
3191 Annemarie Engel-BöttcherAnnemarie IV.Hattorf
3190 Joachim BrünjesJoachim X.Osterode am Harz
3189 Joachim RuheJoachim II.Bad Harzburg
3188 Klaus AlickeKlaus XXXI.Köthen
3187 Thomas ReuterThomas XIV.Ummendorf
3186 Jürgen FinkeJürgen IV.Blankenburg
3185 Ronald KovacRonald I.Braunlage
3184 Roland SommerRolly I.Fallersleben
3183 Björn MarohnBjörn III.Lehrte
362 Christiane LüttkeChristiane V.Potsdam